KY Home
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
March 8th-10th 2024 Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Report
Block
45 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 15th to Mar 17th
Results
Video
News
2024
2023
1
435
2
2022
1
511
2
2021
2
2020
1
2
2017
1
508
2
2016
1
465
2
2015
1
422
3
2014
1
929
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
2019
1
623
6
2018
1
711
3
Media for 2019
Videos (
623
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
6
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Mar 11th 2019, 10:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
USATF.TV
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace +PLUS
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2019
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
2019 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 11th 2019, 10:37pm
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 8U-14
Mar 15, 2019 to Mar 17, 2019
Ocean Breeze athletic complex
« Related Meet Results: »
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 8U-14
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
288 Track Club (Coney Island)
2C2W Athletic Academy
AOC Ambler Track Club
ATL Zoom Athletics
Above The Bar Track
Ambitious N-Determined Track Family
Ann Arbor Track
Apex Track
Aurora Flyers Track
BENSWIC
Baldwin Blazers Track Club
Baltimore City Track & Field
Baltimore City White Knight Track
Beaverton Youth Track
Blue Streak Track Club
Boynton Beach Track Club
Bronx Tigers TC
Brute Force Track Club
Bull City Express
CL Athletics Stars Track Club New Jersey
CLCF Panthers
Camden Track Club
Capital City Track Club
Cascade Striders
Central CT Jaguars
Chelsea Greyhounds
Chester Cheetahs Track Club
Club44
Connecticut Hawks Track
Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
Dashing Dons & Divas
Delaware Elite Track Club
Delco Stallions TC
Delta Speed Track Club
Down South Xtreme Sports and Fitness Academy
EYT Spartans
East Coast Track & Field Academy
Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners Track
Eldersburg Rogue Runners - Arrows
Elite Performance XL
Elite Runners TC
Explosion Track Club
F.I.A. Ambassadors
Fairfax Police Youth (FPYC) Cheetahs
Fast Lane TC
Fast and Furious Athletics
Firebirds Athletic
First State Destroyers
Five Points Runners
Flyers Track & Field
Flying Dragons
Full Speed Athletics
GJTC
Gadsden Burners
Garden State Track Club New Balance
Golden Eagle Track Club
Golden Knights T.C.
Grant You Wings Track
Greater Houston Track
Greater Lowell Road Runners
Hackensack Junior Comets
Hall's Express II Track
Haverhill Elite Track Club
Hershey Blaze
Huron Athletics
Imani Speedcity Compton
In Motion
Infinity Track
Jaguar Track
Jersey City Rec. Panthers
Jeuness
Katy Express Track Club
LSA Lickity-Split
Lane 4 Track Club
Legion of Zoom Track Club
Lightning Striders Track Club
Lincoln Community Track Club
Lion Power Sprint Club
Litchfield Track
Long Island Elite Track and Field
Long Island Storm Track Club
MHC Track Club
MackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay Club
Maryland Wings
Massey Miracle Run
Maximum Velocity Track & Field Club
Medgar Evers Cougars
Metro Eagles
Metropolis
Miami Gardens Xpress Track and Field
Midas touch
Mighty Lions
Millville Track
Moore Acceleration Track Club
Motor City Track
MySprintClub
NY Metropolis Track Club
NYC Success Academy
New Haven Age Group
New Horizon Track
New York Novas TC
New York Starz Track
Newark Striders
Nittany Track and Field
Notre Dame Track
Nutmeg Striders
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners
Ocean State Hammerheads
Optimum Sp
Oswego Speedsters
Panthers Track Club - CS21
Panthers Track Club of NJ
Peninsula Flyers
Plainfield Tsunami Track Club
Prospect Park Youth Running
Providence Cobras
Pure Acceleration Track Club
RUNDMGfit
Racefaster
Rock City Striders
Roosevelt Track Club
Roselle Rams Youth Track
Ruff Kutz
Run U Xpress
Shore Athletic
South Orange County Wildcats
Southern Tier SOAR
Speed Skills
St. Luke Spirit Track
Step ur Game Up
TEAM East Orange
TSC Track Club
TSC Track Club of New York
Tailwind
Team Blackout Elite Track
Team Dynasty
Team Kentucky Elite
Team VA
Texas Storm Track
The Camp
The Sprint Club
Tri-City Relays Track
Tri-State Elite Track Club
Triple Threat Racing
Trojan Track
TruElite Athletes
Urban Athletics NYC
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island
VO2Max Track Club
Vector Elite
Velocity Track
Waltham Track
Westchester Striders Track & Field
Westchester Wolves
Western Connecticut Flash
White Plains Future Stars
WolfPack Track Club
i5 Elite
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Rudyard
7-8
Massey Miracle R
8.26
1
2
Harrison, Alpha
2
06-Unattached
8.40
1
3
James, DeAndre
8
Flying Dragons
8.44
1
4
Jackson Jr, Bershawn
7-8
Run U Xpress
8.52
1
5
Smith Jr, Julian
2
05-Unattached
8.73
1
6
Thomas, Ryan
7-8
Central CT Jagua
8.93
1
7
Dixon, Noah
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.05
1
8
Fraser Jr, Vernon
7-8
Run U Xpress
9.09
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loggins, Julian
9-10
Full Speed Athle
7.79
1
2
Guischard-Yearwood, Me
9-10
Texas Storm Trac
7.84
1
3
Crichlow, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis
7.96
1
4
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
7.97
1
5
Crichlow, Jamir
9-10
Metropolis
8.04
1
6
Miller, Jarden
10
Run U Xpress
8.13
1
7
Lawson, Zamarion
9-10
Down South Xtrem
8.15
1
8
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
8.15
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaulder II, Rhoan
11-12
Maximum Velocity
7.41
1
2
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.44
1
3
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.48
1
4
Antoine, Prince-Nazir
11-12
New York Novas T
7.57
1
5
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
7.60
1
6
Edwards, Kieran
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
7.78
1
7
Garcia, Arnario
6
06-Unattached
7.81
1
8
Adkins, Xavier
11-12
Run U Xpress
7.81
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Malachi
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
6.81
1
2
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
6.87
1
3
Patterson, Michael
13-14
Greater Houston
6.91
1
4
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
6.99
1
5
Jennings, Elijah
8
Tri-State Elite
7.04
1
6
Brown, Zion
13-14
Greater Houston
7.07
1
7
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
7.10
1
8
Brown, Josiah
13-14
Explosion Track
7.13
1
Mens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
West, Rudyard
7-8
Massey Miracle R
8.40
5
2
James, DeAndre
8
Flying Dragons
8.54
3
3
Harrison, Alpha
2
06-Unattached
8.56
1
4
Jackson Jr, Bershawn
7-8
Run U Xpress
8.66
5
5
Smith Jr, Julian
2
05-Unattached
8.69
2
6
Thomas, Ryan
7-8
Central CT Jagua
8.79
3
7
Dixon, Noah
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.06
4
8
Fraser Jr, Vernon
7-8
Run U Xpress
9.17
5
9
Owens IV, James
7-8
Millville Track
9.18
4
10
Durrant Jr, Dexter
7-8
Newark Striders
9.27
2
10
Bond, Ashton
7-8
Camden Track Clu
9.27
4
12
Chadwick, Mason
7-8
Speed Skills
9.32
1
13
Ortiz, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.33
3
14
Allen, Michael-elias
8
Jersey City Rec.
9.35
4
14
Trapani Jr, Peter
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.35
5
16
Woolfolk, Aaron
7-8
Camden Track Clu
9.44
3
17
Magretti, Jackson
1
10-Unattached
9.53
4
18
Del-Rosario, Jayden
7-8
Run U Xpress
9.54
2
19
Marshall, Jayce
7-8
Central CT Jagua
9.55
1
20
Wilson, Kameron
7-8
Metro Eagles
9.58
3
21
Brown, Liam
7-8
Camden Track Clu
9.60
5
22
Clark, Jamal
7-8
Explosion Track
9.75
5
23
McFarlane, Justin
7-8
MHC Track Club
9.81
3
24
Natto, Errol
7-8
Newark Striders
9.85
2
24
Keshinro, Kameel
7-8
Dashing Dons & D
9.85
2
26
Blount, Kisem
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.95
5
26
Ingram, Canandus
7-8
Brute Force Trac
9.95
2
28
Newkirk, Liam
7-8
Camden Track Clu
10.03
3
29
Mogavero, Ryan
7-8
Greater Lowell R
10.09
3
30
Beasley, Noble
7-8
Bull City Expres
10.25
4
31
ONeil, Ryan
7-8
CLCF Panthers
10.28
5
32
Harmon III, Vincent
7-8
i5 Elite
10.84
4
Dally, Chayce
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
1
Chin, Parker
7-8
The Camp
DNS
1
Vialet, Xavier
7-8
Jaguar Track
DNS
4
Devlin, Mason
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
DNS
1
Small, Connor
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
DNS
1
Morris II, Dashaun
2
45-Unattached
DNS
2
Stewart, Kennedy
7-8
Full Speed Athle
DNS
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Loggins, Julian
9-10
Full Speed Athle
7.67
1
2
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
7.90
1
3
Guischard-Yearwood, Me
9-10
Texas Storm Trac
7.99
6
4
Crichlow, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis
8.05
2
5
Miller, Jarden
10
Run U Xpress
8.09
9
6
Crichlow, Jamir
9-10
Metropolis
8.11
3
6
Lawson, Zamarion
9-10
Down South Xtrem
8.11
7
8
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
8.14
9
9
Brown, Nathan
9-10
Infinity Track
8.16
8
10
Grannum, Michael
9-10
Explosion Track
8.19
10
11
Evans, Breydon
9-10
Central CT Jagua
8.21
10
12
McKoy Jr, Donjerome
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
8.22
8
13
Jackson, Devin
9-10
Boynton Beach Tr
8.28
10
14
Lynch, Patrick
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
8.29
6
15
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.31
4
16
Taylor, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis
8.33
7
16
Dinham, Chase
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
8.33
6
18
Reader, Alonzo
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.36
5
19
Johnson, Kylen
9-10
Gadsden Burners
8.39
1
20
Stevens, Shahid
9-10
Newark Striders
8.46
1
21
Smith, Jesiah
9-10
East Coast Track
8.48
9
22
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
8.51
5
23
Ali, Keyon
9-10
Camden Track Clu
8.54
8
24
Carter, Donald
9-10
Delaware Elite T
8.56
4
25
Rickford, Christian
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.58
3
26
Morales, Ashton
9-10
Explosion Track
8.64
2
27
McSeed-Everett, Lamar
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.65
6
28
Philip-Williams, Matth
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.66
7
29
Morrison, Aaron
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.70
4
30
McKoy, Dontae
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
8.73
9
31
Jones, Malachi
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
8.75
5
32
Banks, Hasin
3
07-Unattached
8.82
4
33
Parsons, Ryder
9-10
Delaware Elite T
8.84
5
34
King, Charles
9-10
Full Speed Athle
8.86
6
34
Ducasse, Marcelino
4
06-Unattached
8.86
6
36
Casimir, Micah
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.87
3
36
Marshall Jr, Justin
9-10
Central CT Jagua
8.87
2
38
Robinson, Eric
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.88
8
39
Grier, Jayden
9-10
First State Dest
8.89
7
40
Brown, Jaron
9-10
Explosion Track
8.95
8
41
Thomas, Yusef
9-10
Newark Striders
8.97
10
42
Rankine, Jamel
9-10
New York Novas T
8.98
7
42
Harvey, Robert
3
12-Unattached
8.98
10
42
Samuels, Jeremiah
9-10
Grant You Wings
8.98
9
45
McDonald, Karl
8
i5 Elite
8.99
6
46
Oparaji, Emeka
9-10
Jaguar Track
9.01
2
46
Farley, Xavier
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.01
5
48
Biggs, Daunte
9-10
Capital City Tra
9.02
10
49
Rose Jr, Marquis
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
9.05
7
50
Smith II, Dexter
4
TruElite Athlete
9.06
5
51
Phillips, Dakari
9-10
Grant You Wings
9.08
2
52
Tunney, Kamari
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.09
9
53
London, Darius
9-10
Providence Cobra
9.12
10
54
Burnett, Connor
9-10
Explosion Track
9.13
10
55
Nelson, Tyler
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.25
1
56
Sabb, Jasir
7-8
Newark Striders
9.28
3
57
Towe, Amadi
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
9.30
7
58
Williams, Zahir
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
9.32
4
59
Boston, Carter
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.34
1
60
Dowling, Jelani
9-10
First State Dest
9.35
2
61
Mehta, Xerxes
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
9.36
9
62
Weir, Xavier
9-10
BENSWIC
9.40
8
63
Brinson, Tyron
2
06-Unattached
9.46
11
64
Johnson, Kajmir
4
06-Unattached
9.57
4
65
Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.67
3
66
Jackson, Anaj
9-10
Infinity Track
9.81
5
67
Elekwachi, Joshua
9-10
Full Speed Athle
10.01
9
68
Arias, Eliezer
9-10
Elite Runners TC
10.16
7
69
Capani, Afrim
1
06-Unattached
10.38
2
Williams, Jy'shawn
9-10
Gadsden Burners
DNS
1
Addo-Boateng, Jaiden
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
8
Mulligan, Quinn
9-10
Central CT Jagua
DNS
6
Sarwari, Kyon
9-10
Golden Knights T
DNS
2
Riddick, Julius
9-10
Hershey Blaze
DNS
3
Green, Darrius
9-10
Golden Knights T
DNS
3
Baxter Jr, Jamelll
9-10
Panthers Track C
DNS
8
Sutherland, Andre
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
DNS
1
Reid, Abuzuwa
9-10
Grant You Wings
DNS
4
Cephas, Ethan M
9-10
Central CT Jagua
DNS
5
Ford-Adams, Malachi
9-10
First State Dest
DNS
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.54
1
2
Kaulder II, Rhoan
11-12
Maximum Velocity
7.57
5
3
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.64
2
4
Antoine, Prince-Nazir
11-12
New York Novas T
7.66
3
5
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
7.76
4
6
Adkins, Xavier
11-12
Run U Xpress
7.79
1
7
Edwards, Kieran
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
7.86
7
8
Garcia, Arnario
6
06-Unattached
7.87
5
9
Matthews, Samari
11-12
GJTC
7.90
7
10
Simpson, Gianni
11-12
New York Starz T
7.91
4
11
Basnight, Nigel
11-12
Explosion Track
7.92
6
12
Tillman Jr, Tyrone
11-12
Golden Knights T
7.96
4
13
Mogg, Marques
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
8.01
5
14
Ajegba, Lathan
11-12
Capital City Tra
8.02
3
15
Tucker III, Gary
11-12
New York Novas T
8.03
1
16
Whitfield, Julian
11-12
East Coast Track
8.05
3
17
Davenport, Jaiden
11-12
Vector Elite
8.09
6
18
Speight, Kabir
12
Tri-State Elite
8.11
3
19
Benjamin, Davien
11-12
Golden Knights T
8.13
2
20
Calder, Garreth
11-12
Hershey Blaze
8.15
7
20
Bryan, Logan
11-12
New Horizon Trac
8.15
3
22
Malcoln, Jayquan
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
8.20
6
23
Hucey, Kevin
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
8.29
7
24
Bowman, Shawn
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
8.33
2
24
Bryan, Kenneth
9-10
06-Unattached
8.33
4
24
Celestin, Jehu
11-12
Grant You Wings
8.33
2
27
McDonald, Khadea
11
i5 Elite
8.43
4
28
Bailey, Cruz
11-12
Velocity Track
8.48
3
29
Swift, Kobe
11-12
New York Novas T
8.51
6
30
Drame, Saidou
11-12
First State Dest
8.56
6
31
Keith Gaymon, Jasir
11-12
First State Dest
8.57
1
32
Pierce, Jordan
11-12
Delaware Elite T
8.59
2
33
Canuto, Emmanuel
11-12
Speed Skills
8.64
6
34
Taylor, Jamar
11-12
First State Dest
8.66
3
35
Yelverton, Chase
11-12
Run U Xpress
8.67
7
36
Baden, Atticus
11-12
Greater Lowell R
8.70
5
37
Santos, Harrison
11-12
CLCF Panthers
8.81
2
38
Reid, Ryon
11-12
Metro Eagles
8.83
4
39
Lathuillerie, Javonni
11-12
New York Novas T
8.84
1
40
Heaven, Kyle
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
8.95
5
41
Rodgers, Jacobi
11-12
First State Dest
8.97
1
42
Benoit, Cayden
11-12
Speed Skills
9.04
7
43
Sandner, Chris
11-12
LSA Lickity-Spli
9.13
5
44
Grier, Xavier
11-12
First State Dest
9.19
6
45
Devlin, Javon
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
9.23
7
46
John, Arion
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
9.38
2
47
Patton, Judah
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
9.41
1
48
Garmony, Zamar
11-12
Newark Striders
10.02
4
Moran, Charlie
11-12
New York Starz T
DNS
5
St Cyr, Tristan
11-12
Fast Lane TC
DNS
6
Johnson, Lucas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
7
Mens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
James, Malachi
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
6.85
4
2
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
6.93
4
3
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
7.00
5
4
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.01
2
5
Patterson, Michael
13-14
Greater Houston
7.03
6
6
Brown, Zion
13-14
Greater Houston
7.05
4
6
Brown, Josiah
13-14
Explosion Track
7.05
2
8
Jennings, Elijah
8
Tri-State Elite
7.08
7
9
Tucker, Bryan
13-14
Speed Skills
7.09
6
10
Ali, Kahlil
13-14
Camden Track Clu
7.11
6
10
Haughton, Jayden
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
7.11
5
12
Howard, Donte
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.15
3
13
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.20
7
14
Jackson, Nasir
13-14
Vector Elite
7.22
4
15
Simpson, Brandon
13-14
Metro Eagles
7.26
2
16
Majors, Braylon
8
34-Unattached
7.27
5
17
Ratliff, Camraun
13-14
Greater Houston
7.30
3
18
Brown, Tyquan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.31
1
19
Nelson, Eric
13-14
Greater Houston
7.32
1
19
Brown, Jamaun
13-14
EYT Spartans
7.32
4
21
Mendez, Devon
13-14
Capital City Tra
7.35
1
22
Starks, Braylen
13-14
Gadsden Burners
7.46
3
23
Dennis, Davin
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.56
7
24
Roach, Danarde
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.62
6
25
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.63
6
26
Russell, Xavian
13-14
Gadsden Burners
7.66
7
27
Cornish, Elijah
Tri-State Elite
7.84
3
28
Emeli, Elijah
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
7.91
5
29
Lubin, Omari
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.93
4
30
Mccoy, Chaas
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
7.98
1
31
Rennell, Jack
13-14
Greater Lowell R
7.99
2
32
McRae, Daylen
13-14
Metro Eagles
8.06
7
33
Lewis, Cameron
13-14
Explosion Track
8.11
4
34
Baer, Christopher
8
59-Unattached
8.13
5
35
Rolle, Milton
13-14
Trojan Track
8.15
2
36
Black, Donte
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.43
2
37
Hall-Murray, Quentin
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
8.65
6
38
Boykin, Camren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.70
6
39
Pollydore, Mark
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
9.01
7
40
Grier, Kihe
13-14
First State Dest
9.65
2
41
Grier, David
13-14
First State Dest
9.99
3
Harbor, Nyckoles
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
1
Brooks, Lotzeir
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
3
Grant, Sean
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
6
Miklaszewski, Simon
7
Jaguar Track
DNS
3
Williams Jr, Andre
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
7
Scarlett, Tarique
13-14
New York Novas T
DNS
4
Ramos, Cristian
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
1
Woodley, Julien
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
DNS
5
Sharp, Naeem
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
5
Herbert, Steven
13-14
Grant You Wings
DNS
1
Thompson, Avery
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
5
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris II, Dashaun
2
45-Unattached
29.71
nwi
1
2
West, Rudyard
7-8
Massey Miracle R
29.72
nwi
1
3
James, DeAndre
8
Flying Dragons
30.11
nwi
1
4
Jackson Jr, Bershawn
7-8
Run U Xpress
30.87
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Julian
8
Flying Dragons
31.19
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Alpha
2
06-Unattached
31.79
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
27.13
nwi
1
2
Loggins, Julian
9-10
Full Speed Athle
27.80
nwi
1
3
Guischard-Yearwood, Me
9-10
Texas Storm Trac
28.00
nwi
1
4
Lawson, Zamarion
9-10
Down South Xtrem
28.08
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
28.68
nwi
1
6
Brown, Nathan
9-10
Infinity Track
28.84
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
25.45
nwi
1
2
Kaulder II, Rhoan
11-12
Maximum Velocity
26.24
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
26.38
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
26.60
nwi
1
5
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
26.67
nwi
1
6
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
26.86
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
23.11
nwi
1
2
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
23.58
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Michael
13-14
Greater Houston
23.81
nwi
1
4
James, Malachi
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
24.26
nwi
1
5
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
24.37
nwi
1
6
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
24.72
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, DeAndre
8
Flying Dragons
30.46
nwi
1
2
West, Rudyard
7-8
Massey Miracle R
30.82
nwi
4
3
Morris II, Dashaun
2
45-Unattached
30.86
nwi
5
4
Jackson Jr, Bershawn
7-8
Run U Xpress
31.28
nwi
3
5
Harrison, Alpha
2
06-Unattached
31.39
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Julian
8
Flying Dragons
31.54
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
31.69
nwi
6
8
Durrant Jr, Dexter
7-8
Newark Striders
32.45
nwi
6
9
Woods, Tyler
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
32.99
nwi
7
10
Owens IV, James
7-8
Millville Track
33.56
nwi
4
11
Dixon, Noah
7-8
Panthers Track C
33.58
nwi
6
12
Yelverton, Ashton
7-8
Run U Xpress
33.78
nwi
7
13
Dally, Chayce
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
33.95
nwi
5
14
Bond, Ashton
7-8
Camden Track Clu
34.07
nwi
1
15
Ortiz, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
34.46
nwi
1
16
Boatwright, Borntrue
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
34.56
nwi
5
17
Brown, Liam
7-8
Camden Track Clu
35.00
nwi
3
18
Magretti, Jackson
1
10-Unattached
35.11
nwi
5
19
Costa, Zeca
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
35.37
nwi
3
20
Clark, Jamal
7-8
Explosion Track
35.67
nwi
2
21
Wilson, Kameron
7-8
Metro Eagles
35.71
nwi
4
22
Woolfolk, Aaron
7-8
Camden Track Clu
36.23
nwi
6
23
Marshall, Jayce
7-8
Central CT Jagua
36.27
nwi
1
24
McFarlane, Justin
7-8
MHC Track Club
36.55
nwi
2
25
Blount, Kisem
7-8
Panthers Track C
36.59
nwi
5
26
Banks, Brandon
7-8
Infinity Track
36.65
nwi
4
27
Stewart, Kennedy
7-8
Full Speed Athle
36.81
nwi
7
28
Newkirk, Liam
7-8
Camden Track Clu
36.92
nwi
1
29
Lawson, Keannu
6U
Ruff Kutz
37.08
nwi
3
30
Keshinro, Kameel
7-8
Dashing Dons & D
37.64
nwi
2
31
ONeil, Ryan
7-8
CLCF Panthers
38.26
nwi
4
32
Vialet, Xavier
7-8
Jaguar Track
38.50
nwi
2
33
Kudlis, Kai
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
38.63
nwi
6
34
Harmon III, Vincent
7-8
i5 Elite
38.73
nwi
6
35
Davis, Jaycob
7-8
Bull City Expres
40.10
nwi
4
36
Devlin, Mason
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
43.02
nwi
7
37
Chin, Parker
7-8
The Camp
49.56
nwi
3
Yates, Darrl
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
DNS
nwi
7
Small, Connor
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
DQ
nwi
5
Anderson, Justin
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
27.83
nwi
2
2
Loggins, Julian
9-10
Full Speed Athle
27.99
nwi
4
3
Lawson, Zamarion
9-10
Down South Xtrem
28.57
nwi
12
4
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
28.78
nwi
6
5
Brown, Nathan
9-10
Infinity Track
29.01
nwi
12
6
Guischard-Yearwood, Me
9-10
Texas Storm Trac
29.02
nwi
1
7
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
29.45
nwi
5
8
Miller, Jarden
10
Run U Xpress
29.47
nwi
3
9
Lynch, Patrick
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
29.50
nwi
12
10
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
29.56
nwi
8
11
Reader, Alonzo
9-10
Capital City Tra
29.73
nwi
7
12
Davis, Chase
9-10
Delaware Elite T
29.90
nwi
11
13
Stevens, Shahid
9-10
Newark Striders
29.91
nwi
10
14
Dinham, Chase
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
29.93
nwi
11
15
Grannum, Michael
9-10
Explosion Track
29.94
nwi
13
16
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
30.29
nwi
14
17
Jackson, Devin
9-10
Boynton Beach Tr
30.49
nwi
4
18
Rankine, Jamel
9-10
New York Novas T
30.86
nwi
8
19
Rickford, Christian
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.88
nwi
5
20
Twyman, Xavier
9-10
Delaware Elite T
30.92
nwi
8
21
Duffus, Jayden
9-10
Central CT Jagua
30.96
nwi
3
22
Boston, Carter
9-10
Panthers Track C
31.17
nwi
13
23
Gardner, Christopher
9-10
Camden Track Clu
31.20
nwi
2
24
Naar, Garsen
9-10
Jaguar Track
31.29
nwi
9
25
Sampson, Kingston
9-10
Delaware Elite T
31.38
nwi
2
26
Germain, Jayden
9-10
Explosion Track
31.43
nwi
7
27
McKoy Jr, Donjerome
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
31.62
nwi
9
28
Jones, Malachi
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
31.63
nwi
1
29
Biggs, Daunte
9-10
Capital City Tra
31.72
nwi
3
30
Carter, Donald
9-10
Delaware Elite T
31.73
nwi
13
31
Ali, Keyon
9-10
Camden Track Clu
31.73
nwi
6
32
Banks, Hasin
3
07-Unattached
31.79
nwi
8
33
McSeed-Everett, Lamar
9-10
Jaguar Track
31.91
nwi
4
34
McKoy, Dontae
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
31.99
nwi
1
35
Rose Jr, Marquis
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
32.03
nwi
12
36
Lucci, Thomas
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
32.15
nwi
12
37
Arocho III, Bernardo
9-10
BENSWIC
32.22
nwi
9
38
Morales, Ashton
9-10
Explosion Track
32.37
nwi
5
39
Harvey, Robert
3
12-Unattached
32.37
nwi
9
40
Casimir, Micah
9-10
Panthers Track C
32.47
nwi
3
41
Eason, Myles
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
32.50
nwi
1
42
Smith, Jesiah
9-10
East Coast Track
32.51
nwi
10
43
McGinley, Brayden
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
32.59
nwi
6
44
Nelson, Tyler
9-10
Panthers Track C
32.74
nwi
7
45
Oparaji, Emeka
9-10
Jaguar Track
32.77
nwi
5
46
Mehta, Xerxes
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
32.80
nwi
10
47
Farley, Xavier
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
32.86
nwi
8
48
London, Darius
9-10
Providence Cobra
32.95
nwi
6
49
Smith II, Dexter
4
TruElite Athlete
33.03
nwi
5
50
Tunney, Kamari
9-10
Panthers Track C
33.11
nwi
1
51
Williams, Zahir
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
33.16
nwi
9
52
Herzberg, Adam
9-10
Tailwind
33.21
nwi
7
53
King, Charles
9-10
Full Speed Athle
33.46
nwi
11
54
Samuels, Jeremiah
9-10
Grant You Wings
33.66
nwi
4
55
Towe, Amadi
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
33.89
nwi
4
56
Burnett, Connor
9-10
Explosion Track
33.96
nwi
14
57
Robinson, Eric
9-10
Hershey Blaze
34.05
nwi
14
58
McDonald, Karl
8
i5 Elite
34.22
nwi
2
59
Dantzler, Aaron
9-10
Imani Speedcity
34.27
nwi
13
60
McGinley, Dylan
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
34.51
nwi
6
61
Warren, Luis
3
07-Unattached
35.20
nwi
10
62
Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion
9-10
Panthers Track C
35.38
nwi
8
63
Brown, Jaron
9-10
Explosion Track
35.71
nwi
11
64
Quenville, Thomas
9-10
Tailwind
35.87
nwi
13
65
Sabb, Jasir
7-8
Newark Striders
37.44
nwi
9
66
Dirs, Atticus
9-10
Tailwind
37.75
nwi
14
67
Arias, Eliezer
9-10
Elite Runners TC
38.03
nwi
10
68
Elekwachi, Joshua
9-10
Full Speed Athle
39.52
nwi
13
69
Jackson, Anaj
9-10
Infinity Track
40.99
nwi
14
Wharton-Mohammed, Step
9-10
Capital City Tra
DNS
nwi
14
Sutherland, Andre
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
DNS
nwi
12
Addo-Boateng, Jaiden
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
nwi
11
Cephas, Ethan M
9-10
Central CT Jagua
DNS
nwi
5
Taylor, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis
DQ
nwi
10
Brinson, Tyron
2
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
6
Dowling, Jelani
9-10
First State Dest
DQ
nwi
3
Ducasse, Marcelino
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Baxter Jr, Jamelll
9-10
Panthers Track C
DNS
nwi
11
Ford-Adams, Malachi
9-10
First State Dest
DNS
nwi
7
Johnson, Kajmir
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
26.15
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
26.36
nwi
4
3
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
26.37
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
26.64
nwi
5
5
Kaulder II, Rhoan
11-12
Maximum Velocity
26.68
nwi
2
6
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
26.71
nwi
6
7
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
26.86
nwi
7
8
Antoine, Prince-Nazir
11-12
New York Novas T
26.96
nwi
9
9
Garcia, Arnario
6
06-Unattached
27.08
nwi
13
10
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
27.23
nwi
10
11
Ajegba, Lathan
11-12
Capital City Tra
27.50
nwi
11
12
Edwards, Kieran
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
27.53
nwi
8
13
Burke, Elijah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
27.56
nwi
11
14
Simpson, Shakur
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
27.62
nwi
10
15
Basnight, Nigel
11-12
Explosion Track
27.81
nwi
8
16
Millman, Pry'nce
11-12
Huron Athletics
27.90
nwi
9
17
Peart, Justin
11-12
New Horizon Trac
28.02
nwi
12
18
George, Caylan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
28.13
nwi
6
19
Johnson, Julius
11-12
Imani Speedcity
28.23
nwi
13
20
Speight, Kabir
12
Tri-State Elite
28.31
nwi
12
21
Scott, Cameron
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
28.62
nwi
11
22
Whitfield, Julian
11-12
East Coast Track
28.64
nwi
4
23
Williams, Mikhi
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.67
nwi
2
24
Mogg, Marques
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
28.75
nwi
1
25
Bowman, Shawn
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
29.05
nwi
3
26
Bryce, Christopher
11-12
Capital City Tra
29.07
nwi
1
27
Bailey, Cruz
11-12
Velocity Track
29.22
nwi
5
28
Bolden, Makai
11-12
Tri-State Elite
29.44
nwi
3
29
McDonald, Khadea
11
i5 Elite
29.57
nwi
5
30
Hucey, Kevin
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
29.68
nwi
9
31
Malcoln, Jayquan
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
29.81
nwi
2
32
Tucker III, Gary
11-12
New York Novas T
29.81
nwi
7
33
Ramsdell, Jaylonte
11-12
Providence Cobra
29.93
nwi
12
34
Swift, Kobe
11-12
New York Novas T
29.96
nwi
8
35
Moemeka, Chidi
11-12
Capital City Tra
30.00
nwi
7
36
Bryan, Logan
11-12
New Horizon Trac
30.08
nwi
4
37
Boyd, Dorian
11-12
Explosion Track
30.13
nwi
10
38
Pierce, Jordan
11-12
Delaware Elite T
30.38
nwi
4
39
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
30.55
nwi
11
40
Bryan, Kenneth
9-10
06-Unattached
30.63
nwi
12
41
Santos, Harrison
11-12
CLCF Panthers
30.65
nwi
3
42
Taylor, Jamar
11-12
First State Dest
30.65
nwi
13
43
Foerster, Anselm
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
30.90
nwi
8
44
Drame, Saidou
11-12
First State Dest
31.01
nwi
3
45
Burke, Leonardo
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
31.01
nwi
12
46
Keshinro, Abdulsalam
11-12
Dashing Dons & D
31.20
nwi
10
47
Yelverton, Chase
11-12
Run U Xpress
31.28
nwi
8
48
Celestin, Jehu
11-12
Grant You Wings
31.57
nwi
5
49
Sheran-Ramirez, Ian
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
32.04
nwi
6
50
Keith Gaymon, Jasir
11-12
First State Dest
32.08
nwi
2
51
Devlin, Javon
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
32.18
nwi
1
52
Lathuillerie, Javonni
11-12
New York Novas T
32.26
nwi
4
53
Grier, Xavier
11-12
First State Dest
32.32
nwi
1
54
Baden, Atticus
11-12
Greater Lowell R
32.40
nwi
5
55
Reid, Ryon
11-12
Metro Eagles
32.54
nwi
5
56
Rodgers, Jacobi
11-12
First State Dest
33.16
nwi
13
57
Benoit, Cayden
11-12
Speed Skills
33.74
nwi
7
58
James, Jordan
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
33.98
nwi
12
59
Heaven, Kyle
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
34.28
nwi
10
60
Brown, Gorman
11-12
Full Speed Athle
34.64
nwi
13
61
Patton, Judah
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
34.94
nwi
6
62
John, Arion
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
35.09
nwi
7
63
Husbands Harry, Michae
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
35.11
nwi
9
64
Guialdo, Bolo
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
35.25
nwi
8
65
Garmony, Zamar
11-12
Newark Striders
39.26
nwi
11
St Cyr, Tristan
11-12
Fast Lane TC
DNS
nwi
11
James, Zion
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
nwi
7
Pasqualone, Gianni
11-12
The Camp
DNS
nwi
9
McLean, UltanScot
11-12
Urban Athletics
DNS
nwi
10
Johnson, Lucas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
nwi
6
Moran, Charlie
11-12
New York Starz T
DNS
nwi
13
Miller, Christopher
11-12
Urban Athletics
DNS
nwi
6
Sandner, Chris
11-12
LSA Lickity-Spli
DNS
nwi
9
Sorbello, Jackson
11-12
Western Connecti
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
23.24
nwi
1
2
James, Malachi
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
23.77
nwi
4
3
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
23.79
nwi
5
4
Patterson, Michael
13-14
Greater Houston
24.17
nwi
8
5
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
24.24
nwi
6
6
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
24.43
nwi
2
7
Donaldson, Xavier
13-14
Jaguar Track
24.54
nwi
12
8
Haughton, Jayden
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
24.55
nwi
12
9
Jackson, Nasir
13-14
Vector Elite
24.71
nwi
2
10
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
24.75
nwi
10
11
Means, Tyler
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
24.95
nwi
4
12
Jennings, Elijah
8
Tri-State Elite
24.95
nwi
8
13
Brown, Josiah
13-14
Explosion Track
24.97
nwi
11
14
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
25.00
nwi
5
15
Harrison, Jeremiah
8
06-Unattached
25.07
nwi
9
16
Howard, Donte
13-14
Full Speed Athle
25.07
nwi
7
17
Jean- Pierre, Cedric
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
25.12
nwi
9
18
Majors, Braylon
8
34-Unattached
25.29
nwi
10
19
Mendez, Devon
13-14
Capital City Tra
25.50
nwi
4
20
Simpson, Brandon
13-14
Metro Eagles
25.53
nwi
6
21
Cornish, Elijah
Tri-State Elite
25.63
nwi
7
22
Nelson, Eric
13-14
Greater Houston
25.77
nwi
2
23
Uche, Rashaun
13-14
06-Unattached
25.79
nwi
8
24
Hill, Jovan
13-14
Capital City Tra
25.84
nwi
3
25
Patten, Bostwick
13-14
Delaware Elite T
25.87
nwi
12
26
Harper, Kievon
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
25.94
nwi
8
27
Davis, Kayin
13-14
Jaguar Track
26.14
nwi
6
28
Harris, Justin
13-14
Camden Track Clu
26.20
nwi
1
29
Rapacciuolo, Nicholas
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
26.26
nwi
12
30
Davis, Donovan
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
26.28
nwi
6
31
McPherson, Clevon
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
26.45
nwi
9
32
Cordero, Evan
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
26.58
nwi
11
33
Malloy, Marcellus
Tri-State Elite
26.68
nwi
7
34
Williams, Dylan
13-14
Jaguar Track
26.70
nwi
10
35
Roach, Danarde
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
26.71
nwi
5
36
Perez, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
26.82
nwi
10
37
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
27.19
nwi
3
38
Long, Jaden
8
05-Unattached
27.56
nwi
3
39
Emeli, Elijah
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
27.59
nwi
1
40
Rennell, Jack
13-14
Greater Lowell R
27.64
nwi
9
41
Baer, Christopher
8
59-Unattached
27.65
nwi
2
42
Hall, Johnathan
13-14
Down South Xtrem
27.72
nwi
9
43
Mccoy, Chaas
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
27.78
nwi
5
44
Lubin, Omari
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.92
nwi
4
45
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
28.03
nwi
5
46
McRae, Daylen
13-14
Metro Eagles
28.20
nwi
1
47
Lewis, Cameron
13-14
Explosion Track
28.88
nwi
6
48
Rolle, Milton
13-14
Trojan Track
29.04
nwi
4
49
Manson, Ja'Mari
13-14
Central CT Jagua
29.18
nwi
7
50
Black, Donte
13-14
Full Speed Athle
29.29
nwi
12
51
Harrod-Daniels, Jayden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
29.55
nwi
8
52
Herbert, Steven
13-14
Grant You Wings
30.48
nwi
11
53
Young, Nasiyr
13-14
Metro Eagles
30.56
nwi
9
54
Shaini, Arti
13-14
The Camp
31.34
nwi
1
55
Andrews, Caleb
5
Tri-State Elite
31.38
nwi
6
56
Boykin, Camren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
31.76
nwi
10
57
Grier, Kihe
13-14
First State Dest
34.90
nwi
10
58
Grier, David
13-14
First State Dest
35.76
nwi
11
59
Ripley, Owen
13-14
Southern Tier SO
36.74
nwi
4
Thomas, Ayron
13-14
Metro Eagles
DNS
nwi
2
Williams Jr, Andre
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
nwi
8
Thompson, Avery
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
nwi
7
Ramos, Cristian
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
nwi
2
Newman, Kobe
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
nwi
11
Ratliff, Camraun
13-14
Greater Houston
DNS
nwi
11
Woodley, Julien
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
DNS
nwi
3
Brooks, Lotzeir
13-14
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
nwi
1
Brown, Zion
13-14
Greater Houston
DNS
nwi
7
Grant, Sean
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
nwi
3
Harbor, Nyckoles
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
nwi
3
Miklaszewski, Simon
7
Jaguar Track
DNS
nwi
5
Scarlett, Tarique
13-14
New York Novas T
DNS
nwi
12
Mens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris II, Dashaun
2
45-Unattached
1:10.88
1
2
Smith Jr, Julian
2
05-Unattached
1:12.85
1
3
Woods, Tyler
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:14.51
1
4
Moore, Justyce
7-8
Velocity Track
1:16.97
1
5
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattached
1:18.65
1
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
DQ
1
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
1:03.48
1
2
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
1:06.32
1
3
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
1:06.83
1
4
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
1:09.07
1
5
Wharton-Mohammed, Step
9-10
Capital City Tra
1:09.56
1
6
Reddy, Jayen
9-10
Haverhill Elite
1:10.33
1
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
56.75
1
2
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
57.12
1
3
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
58.43
1
4
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
59.31
1
5
Long, Ethan
11-12
i5 Elite
1:00.90
1
6
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
1:01.71
1
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
51.56
1
2
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Camden Track Clu
52.62
1
3
Cumberbatch, Nathan
8
20-Unattached
53.07
1
4
Wynn, Premier
13-14
Camden Track Clu
53.73
1
5
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
54.50
1
6
Donaldson, Xavier
13-14
Jaguar Track
55.08
1
Mens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
1:12.77
1
2
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattached
1:13.45
4
3
Morris II, Dashaun
2
45-Unattached
1:13.63
2
4
Smith Jr, Julian
2
05-Unattached
1:14.77
3
5
Woods, Tyler
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:15.03
1
6
Moore, Justyce
7-8
Velocity Track
1:15.04
4
7
Johnson, Julian
8
Flying Dragons
1:15.08
5
8
Harrison, Alpha
2
06-Unattached
1:15.21
5
9
Riley, Alexander
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:17.83
2
10
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
1:18.51
3
11
Yelverton, Ashton
7-8
Run U Xpress
1:20.56
4
12
Thomas, Ryan
7-8
Central CT Jagua
1:21.42
5
13
Fraser Jr, Vernon
7-8
Run U Xpress
1:21.52
3
14
Beasley, Noble
7-8
Bull City Expres
1:23.24
2
15
Beamer, Vincent
7-8
Hershey Blaze
1:23.26
5
16
Sheppard, Braeden
7-8
Speed Skills
1:24.24
1
17
Chadwick, Mason
7-8
Speed Skills
1:24.50
1
18
Mogavero, Ryan
7-8
Greater Lowell R
1:24.53
2
19
Dally, Chayce
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:24.74
4
20
Lawson, Keannu
6U
Ruff Kutz
1:25.69
4
21
Rubenstein, Ian
7-8
BENSWIC
1:27.79
5
22
Del-Rosario, Jayden
7-8
Run U Xpress
1:29.56
1
23
Banks, Brandon
7-8
Infinity Track
1:30.16
3
24
ONeil, Ryan
7-8
CLCF Panthers
1:33.70
1
25
Harmon III, Vincent
7-8
i5 Elite
1:34.20
2
26
Coisman, Johan
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
1:36.21
5
27
Vialet, Xavier
7-8
Jaguar Track
1:39.90
3
Davis, Jaycob
7-8
Bull City Expres
DNS
2
Anderson, Justin
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
DNS
4
Yates, Darrl
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
DNS
3
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pitre, Maddox
9-10
Greater Houston
1:05.66
5
2
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
1:07.40
2
3
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
1:07.86
1
4
Reddy, Jayen
9-10
Haverhill Elite
1:09.22
4
5
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
1:10.26
1
6
Wharton-Mohammed, Step
9-10
Capital City Tra
1:11.89
6
7
Ballesteros, Maximilia
9-10
Aurora Flyers Tr
1:12.89
4
8
McGinley, Brayden
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:12.93
8
9
Arocho III, Bernardo
9-10
BENSWIC
1:13.27
7
10
Germain, Jayden
9-10
Explosion Track
1:13.39
7
11
Frazier, Robert
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:13.41
6
12
Davis, Chase
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:13.62
3
13
Twyman, Xavier
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:13.82
1
14
Renzulli, Anthony
9-10
CLCF Panthers
1:13.95
3
15
Gardner, Christopher
9-10
Camden Track Clu
1:14.61
5
16
Whiteside, Ja'mari
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:15.41
3
17
Keshinro, Abdulqaid
9-10
Dashing Dons & D
1:15.56
6
18
Herzberg, Adam
9-10
Tailwind
1:16.18
5
19
Banks, Hasin
3
07-Unattached
1:16.60
6
20
Dawkins, Dylan
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:16.96
5
21
Ali, Keyon
9-10
Camden Track Clu
1:17.21
4
22
Sampson, Kingston
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:17.63
2
23
Lindo Jr, Antonio
9-10
Mighty Lions
1:17.67
3
24
McGinley, Dylan
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:19.53
6
25
Smith II, Dexter
4
TruElite Athlete
1:20.70
8
26
McDonald, Karl
8
i5 Elite
1:20.81
7
27
Warren, Luis
3
07-Unattached
1:21.29
8
28
Chin, Preston
9-10
The Camp
1:22.25
4
29
Dantzler, Aaron
9-10
Imani Speedcity
1:23.25
1
30
Alexis, Kokoro
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:23.31
8
31
Quenville, Thomas
9-10
Tailwind
1:23.44
1
32
Ahad, Amir
3
Jaguar Track
1:26.37
2
33
Julien, Mitchell
9-10
Mighty Lions
1:26.76
2
34
Eason, Myles
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
1:26.82
7
35
Brennick, Nathaniel
9-10
CLCF Panthers
1:27.94
5
36
McCartney, Kaden
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1:28.30
7
37
Arias, Eliezer
9-10
Elite Runners TC
1:28.49
3
38
Thompson, Kai
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:30.32
4
39
Dirs, Atticus
9-10
Tailwind
1:37.11
7
40
Jackson, Anaj
9-10
Infinity Track
1:41.70
8
Tolliver, Jayden
9-10
Infinity Track
DNS
2
Reader, Alonzo
9-10
Capital City Tra
DNS
8
Mulligan, Quinn
9-10
Central CT Jagua
DNS
6
Robinson, Eric
9-10
Hershey Blaze
DNS
5
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
59.43
2
2
Ali, KaRon
11-12
Camden Track Clu
59.65
4
3
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
59.72
1
4
Long, Ethan
11-12
i5 Elite
1:01.46
11
5
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1:02.46
3
6
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
1:03.17
6
7
Smith, Brenton
11-12
Imani Speedcity
1:03.27
5
8
White, Landon
11-12
Imani Speedcity
1:03.51
7
9
Millman, Pry'nce
11-12
Huron Athletics
1:03.64
8
10
Auguste III, Milo
6
59-Unattached
1:04.09
7
11
George, Caylan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:04.39
10
13
Jarba, Isaac
11-12
The Camp
1:05.28
4
14
Peart, Justin
11-12
New Horizon Trac
1:05.32
11
15
Wynn, Jedidiah
11-12
Gadsden Burners
1:05.89
4
16
Naar, Garth
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:06.34
8
17
Bailey, Cruz
11-12
Velocity Track
1:06.39
8
18
Delgado, Justin
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:06.47
8
19
Kelly, Keandre
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:06.57
10
20
Calder, Garreth
11-12
Hershey Blaze
1:06.96
9
21
Keshinro, Abdulsalam
11-12
Dashing Dons & D
1:07.14
6
22
Simpson, Shakur
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
1:07.85
3
23
Williams, Brandon
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1:08.10
11
24
Bryce, Christopher
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:08.17
1
25
Williams, Mikhi
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:08.23
1
26
Shufford, Darieon
11-12
Imani Speedcity
1:08.33
2
27
Speight, Kabir
12
Tri-State Elite
1:08.71
2
28
Mogg, Marques
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
1:09.22
10
29
McDonald, Khadea
11
i5 Elite
1:09.54
10
30
Ramsdell, Jaylonte
11-12
Providence Cobra
1:09.66
6
31
Taylor, Jamar
11-12
First State Dest
1:11.07
3
32
Johnson, Ellis
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:11.70
9
33
Clyne, Nfa
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:11.80
4
34
Sorbello, Jackson
11-12
Western Connecti
1:12.41
5
35
Furtick, Terrence
11-12
Infinity Track
1:12.54
7
36
Bryan, Kenneth
9-10
06-Unattached
1:12.66
7
37
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
1:12.98
2
38
Burke, Leonardo
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:12.99
9
39
Sheran-Ramirez, Ian
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:13.58
9
40
Walsh, Aidan
6
10-Unattached
1:13.65
3
41
Boyd, Dorian
11-12
Explosion Track
1:14.08
1
42
Bolden, Makai
11-12
Tri-State Elite
1:14.17
3
43
Arellano, Harvey
11-12
Infinity Track
1:15.36
2
44
Figuera Jr, Martin
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:16.14
4
45
Ostawal, Kalp
9-10
Garden State Tra
1:17.29
6
46
Canuto, Emmanuel
11-12
Speed Skills
1:17.35
8
47
Yelverton, Chase
11-12
Run U Xpress
1:19.07
11
48
LaMarca, James
11-12
The Camp
1:19.59
10
49
Santos, Harrison
11-12
CLCF Panthers
1:20.06
1
50
Horne, Jonathan
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:20.28
5
51
Brown, Gorman
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:20.33
8
52
James, Jordan
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:21.02
5
53
Guialdo, Bolo
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
1:26.03
9
54
Green, Arree
11-12
Fast and Furious
1:27.27
7
55
Husbands Harry, Michae
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:27.49
10
James, Zion
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
9
Nyankanzi, Noah
11-12
The Camp
DNS
6
Garcia, Seven
11-12
Hackensack Junio
DNS
7
Miller, Christopher
11-12
Urban Athletics
DNS
11
Johnson, Lucas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
11
Cross, Kyle
11-12
Jaguar Track
DNS
5
Garcia, Arnario
6
06-Unattached
DQ
6
12
Matthews, Samari
11-12
GJTC
DQ
5
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
52.96
1
2
Cumberbatch, Nathan
8
20-Unattached
53.38
4
3
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Camden Track Clu
53.45
2
4
Wynn, Premier
13-14
Camden Track Clu
53.86
3
5
Donaldson, Xavier
13-14
Jaguar Track
54.65
11
6
Moss, Durian
13-14
Down South Xtrem
54.95
6
7
Wright, Sanjay
13-14
Gadsden Burners
55.20
11
8
Ali, Kahlil
13-14
Camden Track Clu
55.56
7
9
Jean- Pierre, Cedric
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
55.70
10
10
Brown III, Lathan
13-14
Camden Track Clu
55.82
9
11
Harris, Justin
13-14
Camden Track Clu
56.76
5
12
Ratliff, Camraun
13-14
Greater Houston
56.81
10
13
Means, Tyler
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
56.87
7
14
Uche, Rashaun
13-14
06-Unattached
58.00
8
15
Tucker, Bryan
13-14
Speed Skills
58.38
1
16
Cordero, Evan
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
58.47
2
17
Hill, Jovan
13-14
Capital City Tra
58.67
2
18
Perez, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
59.05
3
19
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
59.56
9
20
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
59.58
6
21
Maynor, Messai
13-14
Delaware Elite T
59.60
3
22
Wolfe-Thompson, Travis
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
1:00.01
5
23
Harper, Kievon
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:00.29
4
24
McPherson, Clevon
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:00.43
7
25
Davis, Donovan
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
1:00.54
7
26
Harrison, Jeremiah
8
06-Unattached
1:00.61
1
27
Swift, Kaiel
13-14
New York Novas T
1:00.79
6
28
Malloy, Marcellus
Tri-State Elite
1:00.98
8
29
Davis, Kayin
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:01.14
9
30
Carcamo, Kael
13-14
TSC Track Club o
1:01.15
9
31
Hall, Johnathan
13-14
Down South Xtrem
1:01.65
9
32
Dennis, Davin
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:01.75
4
33
Miller, Jaden
Run U Xpress
1:02.82
5
34
Rennell, Jack
13-14
Greater Lowell R
1:03.29
6
35
Muwwakkil, Jasir
13-14
New York Novas T
1:03.34
11
36
McKoy, Justin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
1:03.52
8
37
Gary, Clayton
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:03.61
10
38
Drost, Cayden
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
1:03.73
4
39
Sperling, Kai
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:04.04
3
40
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
1:04.15
8
41
Manson, Ja'Mari
13-14
Central CT Jagua
1:05.36
2
42
Lubin, Omari
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:05.81
11
43
Ramos, Cristian
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
1:05.87
1
44
McRae, Daylen
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:06.37
1
45
Russo, Ben
13-14
Western Connecti
1:06.53
5
46
Arber, Kyle
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:06.85
7
47
Jarba, Malachi
13-14
The Camp
1:07.96
6
48
Davis, Seth
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:08.37
2
49
Powell, Marcus
8
Tri-State Elite
1:08.52
3
50
Harrod-Daniels, Jayden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:09.50
8
51
Young, Nasiyr
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:11.10
10
52
Andrews, Caleb
5
Tri-State Elite
1:12.85
11
53
Nestor - Hubert, Corbe
13-14
The Camp
1:22.47
6
Newman, Kobe
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
8
Robertson, Nicholas
7
59-Unattached
DNS
9
Brown, Aaron
13-14
Metro Eagles
DNS
10
Long, Jaden
8
05-Unattached
DNS
7
Cosby, Quamere
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
DNS
5
Miklaszewski, Simon
7
Jaguar Track
DNS
4
Cooper, Henry
13-14
Jaguar Track
DNS
10
Dawson, Jared
13-14
Velocity Track
DNS
11
Mens 800 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattached
2:46.32
2
2
Riley, Alexander
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
2:46.86
2
3
Johnson, Julian
8
Flying Dragons
2:53.76
1
4
Hall, Braeden
7-8
Explosion Track
2:59.45
2
5
Beasley, Noble
7-8
Bull City Expres
3:03.29
1
6
Moore, Justyce
7-8
Velocity Track
3:03.99
2
7
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
3:04.99
2
8
Durrant Jr, Dexter
7-8
Newark Striders
3:06.03
2
9
Sheppard, Braeden
7-8
Speed Skills
3:10.76
1
10
Rubenstein, Ian
7-8
BENSWIC
3:11.00
2
11
MacKinnon, Kilian
7-8
Westchester Wolv
3:13.26
2
12
Beamer, Vincent
7-8
Hershey Blaze
3:17.81
2
13
Hamilton, Jalin
7-8
Run U Xpress
3:21.41
1
14
Lawson, Keannu
6U
Ruff Kutz
3:25.32
1
15
Krotmeier, Julian
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
3:31.31
1
16
Parthiban, Kavin
7-8
Elite Runners TC
3:35.27
1
Yates, Darrl
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
DNS
1
Rodbro, Gianluca
2
17-Unattached
DNS
1
Galarza, Gianiel
7-8
TSC Track Club
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kaleb
9-10
Infinity Track
2:28.65
4
2
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
2:35.02
4
3
Bland, Isaiah
9-10
Infinity Track
2:35.77
3
4
Wikstrom, Wilem
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:35.87
4
5
Brown, Marshall
9-10
Tailwind
2:40.25
4
6
Small, Jaden
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
2:41.46
4
7
Auguste, LJ
9-10
59-Unattached
2:41.98
4
8
Contreras, Isaac
9-10
Metro Eagles
2:43.99
4
9
Whitlinger, Lyle
9-10
Westchester Stri
2:44.15
4
10
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
2:45.35
3
11
Clemons, Quintin
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:47.76
3
12
Gardner, Christopher
9-10
Camden Track Clu
2:47.96
3
13
Chen, Alvin
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:48.50
3
14
MacKinnon, Konstantin
9-10
Westchester Wolv
2:49.73
3
15
Ballesteros, Maximilia
9-10
Aurora Flyers Tr
2:49.74
2
16
Kibreab, Gideon
9-10
Jersey City Rec.
2:49.89
2
17
Arocho III, Bernardo
9-10
BENSWIC
2:50.67
4
18
Akakpo, Joshua
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:50.91
2
19
Keshinro, Abdulqaid
9-10
Dashing Dons & D
2:53.13
2
20
Frazier, Robert
9-10
Gadsden Burners
2:54.23
2
21
Dawkins, Dylan
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:54.48
2
22
Anderson, Bryson
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:55.11
2
23
Tolliver, Jayden
9-10
Infinity Track
2:55.19
2
24
Zell-Ratner, Perry
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:55.20
2
25
Alvarez, Matthew
3
07-Unattached
2:56.27
2
26
Glenn, Andrew
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
2:57.03
2
27
Mastronardi-Granito, L
9-10
RUNDMGfit
2:57.61
2
28
Towle, Max
9-10
Westchester Wolv
2:58.44
3
29
Lagarrigue, Jules
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:58.94
1
30
Chin, Preston
9-10
The Camp
2:59.42
1
31
Whiteside, Ja'mari
9-10
Gadsden Burners
2:59.62
3
32
Romeo, Caiden
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3:06.37
1
33
O'Neill, Pablo
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3:08.06
1
34
Thompson, Kai
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
3:12.34
1
35
Edwards, Soren
9-10
Tailwind
3:15.73
1
36
Freeman, Jayden
9-10
Metro Eagles
3:17.38
1
37
Herrera, Lucas
7-8
Metro Eagles
3:17.42
1
38
Flaitz, Tucker
9-10
Southern Tier SO
3:19.13
1
Rodbro, Fletcher
3
17-Unattached
DNS
1
Lopez, Jay
9-10
Imani Speedcity
DNS
3
Viands, Nathaniel
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
1
McCartney, Kaden
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Ethan
11-12
i5 Elite
2:22.45
5
2
Brinkley, Dhakir
6
08-Unattached
2:23.85
5
3
Brown, D'angelo
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:25.55
5
4
Gavenas, Tamrat
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:26.11
5
5
Martin, Owen
11-12
New Haven Age Gr
2:26.44
5
6
Turrisi, Alexander
11-12
Haverhill Elite
2:26.63
5
7
Nicolas, Cameron
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:29.68
4
8
Chiesara, Matteo
11-12
Tailwind
2:29.86
5
9
Pres, Amos
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:30.43
5
10
Bakraqi, Ari
11-12
Tailwind
2:30.57
4
11
Kelly, Keandre
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:31.45
3
12
Williams, Brandon
11-12
Delaware Elite T
2:31.68
4
13
Seymour, Omarion
11-12
Lightning Stride
2:34.51
3
14
Jarba, Isaac
11-12
The Camp
2:34.61
4
15
Hanson, James
11-12
Delco Stallions
2:34.72
3
16
Parker, Pierce
11-12
Velocity Track
2:34.92
4
17
Wynn, Jedidiah
11-12
Gadsden Burners
2:35.34
3
18
Benowitz, Conner
11-12
Westchester Stri
2:36.81
4
19
Auguste III, Milo
6
59-Unattached
2:37.41
3
20
Recio, Landon
11-12
TSC Track Club o
2:38.20
2
21
Fisher, Caleb
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:38.44
4
22
Gonzalez, Julian
11-12
Tailwind
2:38.69
2
23
Lane, Quinn
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:39.03
3
24
Lynch, Chance
11-12
Tailwind
2:39.49
2
25
Thornal, Jax
11-12
Run U Xpress
2:39.76
1
26
Cross, Kyle
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:40.59
3
27
Shah, Sun-Jin
11-12
Five Points Runn
2:42.49
3
28
Johnson, Ellis
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:42.94
2
29
Rodrigues, Jahmel
11-12
Providence Cobra
2:44.51
2
30
Davis, Geoffrey
11-12
Capital City Tra
2:45.59
2
31
Heaven, Kahari
11-12
Capital City Tra
2:46.17
2
32
Naar, Garth
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:46.23
2
33
Mitchell, Timothy
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
2:47.33
2
34
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
2:47.44
1
35
Hogue, William
6
06-Unattached
2:47.83
1
36
Shaver, Andrew
11-12
Oswego Speedster
2:48.37
2
37
Jefferies, Adam
11-12
Metro Eagles
2:49.02
2
38
Anderson, Driseth
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
2:49.80
3
39
Ostawal, Kalp
9-10
Garden State Tra
2:49.98
1
40
Mogavero, Tyler
11-12
Greater Lowell R
2:51.87
1
41
Horne, Jonathan
11-12
Mighty Lions
2:51.93
1
42
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
2:52.32
1
43
LaMarca, James
11-12
The Camp
2:56.59
1
44
Arellano, Harvey
11-12
Infinity Track
2:58.66
1
45
Tripathi, Arnav
11-12
Garden State Tra
3:15.55
1
46
Bensimane, Rani
11-12
Tailwind
3:17.35
1
47
Johnson, Aaron
11-12
CLCF Panthers
3:22.40
1
Timochko, Ivan
11-12
Racefaster
DNS
4
Cenatiempo, Jake
11-12
Nutmeg Striders
DNS
2
Mens 800 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vannerson, Reese
8
25-Unattached
2:06.41
6
2
Johnson, Jelani
13-14
Metro Eagles
2:08.60
6
3
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:12.51
6
4
Sandoski, Miles
7
Waltham Track
2:13.38
5
5
Cleary, Peter
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:13.71
6
6
Gilad-Muth, Nadav
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:14.44
6
7
Brown III, Lathan
13-14
Camden Track Clu
2:15.05
6
8
Diaz, Fernando
13-14
The Camp
2:15.45
4
9
Lindo, Dontae
13-14
Velocity Track
2:17.53
5
10
Wolfe-Thompson, Travis
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:18.24
5
11
Ke, Aidan
13-14
TSC Track Club o
2:18.73
5
12
Piatetsky, Andrew
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:20.07
4
13
Williams, Zayden
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:21.37
5
14
Hatten, Tyhir
13-14
Infinity Track
2:21.82
3
15
Logan, Joseph
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:21.93
5
16
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
2:22.14
5
17
Robinson, Maxwell
13-14
Tailwind
2:23.79
4
18
Swift, Kaiel
13-14
New York Novas T
2:24.42
3
19
Hairston, Sidney
13-14
Tri-State Elite
2:24.44
3
20
Dewey, Parker
7
20-Unattached
2:25.34
4
21
Howard Jr, Terrance
Tri-State Elite
2:25.80
4
22
Haseley, Zackary
13-14
Tailwind
2:25.94
4
23
Dawson, Jared
13-14
Velocity Track
2:26.04
4
24
Torres, Devin
8
Tri-State Elite
2:26.33
3
25
DeCambre, Dylan
8
Hackensack Junio
2:26.63
4
26
Muwwakkil, Jasir
13-14
New York Novas T
2:26.96
2
27
Kennedy, Robert
13-14
Racefaster
2:27.04
5
28
Contreras, Isayah
11-12
Metro Eagles
2:27.17
3
29
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
2:27.70
3
30
Caldwell, Julian
13-14
Velocity Track
2:28.40
5
31
Hepler, Charles
13-14
Camden Track Clu
2:28.68
4
32
Sandner, Matthew
13-14
LSA Lickity-Spli
2:29.12
4
33
Twyman, Matthew
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:29.50
3
34
Salaria, Kadin
13-14
Infinity Track
2:29.82
3
35
Cofsky, Adam
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:29.98
3
36
Chun, Thomas
13-14
TSC Track Club
2:30.42
4
37
Collins, Lapham
7
26-Unattached
2:30.43
2
38
Miller, Jaden
Run U Xpress
2:30.50
3
39
Nagaldinne, Nirvaan
13-14
Tailwind
2:31.02
4
40
Squarek, William
13-14
Tailwind
2:31.64
2
41
Carcamo, Kael
13-14
TSC Track Club o
2:31.85
1
42
Brown, Aaron
13-14
Metro Eagles
2:32.03
6
43
Riley Jr, Karran
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
2:32.15
2
44
Sperling, Kai
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:32.76
1
45
Maynor, Messai
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:33.81
2
46
Samuels, Massai
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:34.42
3
47
Powell, Marcus
8
Tri-State Elite
2:34.78
2
48
Bhaskaran, Krish
13-14
Speed Skills
2:35.38
2
49
Arber, Kyle
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:35.51
2
50
Adamo, James
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:38.49
2
51
Gizzi, Jacob
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
2:39.09
1
52
Peace III, Johnnie
8
10-Unattached
2:42.26
1
53
Davis, Seth
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:43.56
2
54
Johnson, Logan
13-14
CLCF Panthers
2:43.61
1
55
Robertson, Nicholas
7
59-Unattached
2:45.90
2
56
Love-anderson, Matthia
13-14
Velocity Track
2:48.72
1
57
Ramirez, Benjamin
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:50.02
2
58
Procopio, Logan
13-14
Garden State Tra
2:50.67
1
59
Andrews, Caleb
5
Tri-State Elite
2:50.74
1
60
Trivedi, Aadit
11-12
Garden State Tra
2:55.38
1
61
Benslimane, Jad
13-14
Tailwind
2:56.14
1
62
Ripley, Owen
13-14
Southern Tier SO
3:26.94
1
Jackson, Noah
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
DNS
1
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Camden Track Clu
DQ
6
Cooper, Henry
13-14
Jaguar Track
DNS
3
Cosby, Quamere
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
DNS
6
Tolson, Ashton
Baltimore City T
DNS
5
Cumberbatch, Nathan
8
20-Unattached
DQ
6
Mens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Alexander
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
5:38.15
1
2
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattached
5:40.05
1
3
Hall, Braeden
7-8
Explosion Track
5:55.82
1
4
Fine, Ian
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
6:08.57
1
5
Miller, Marshall
7-8
Notre Dame Track
6:25.71
1
6
Krotmeier, Julian
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
6:26.89
1
7
Baron-Williams, Stephe
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
6:48.34
1
8
Hamilton, Jalin
7-8
Run U Xpress
6:56.37
1
Mens 1500 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kaleb
9-10
Infinity Track
5:01.73
3
2
Wikstrom, Wilem
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:05.46
3
3
Brown, Marshall
9-10
Tailwind
5:05.97
3
4
Lavelle, Dario
9-10
Eldersburg Rogue
5:13.95
3
5
Small, Jaden
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
5:17.64
3
6
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
5:25.24
3
7
Calabrese, Joseph
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:26.82
3
8
Clemons, Quintin
9-10
Jaguar Track
5:31.32
2
9
Hopkins, Aidan
9-10
TSC Track Club
5:32.51
2
10
Auguste, LJ
9-10
59-Unattached
5:34.68
3
11
Thomas, Jordan
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5:38.43
3
12
Renzulli, Anthony
9-10
CLCF Panthers
5:43.06
3
13
Anderson, Bryson
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
5:43.62
2
14
Glenn, Andrew
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
5:44.00
2
15
Ballesteros, Maximilia
9-10
Aurora Flyers Tr
5:46.21
2
16
Mastronardi-Granito, L
9-10
RUNDMGfit
5:48.52
2
17
Jahaj, Muhamed
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:49.23
1
18
Tolliver, Jayden
9-10
Infinity Track
5:49.28
1
19
Contreras, Isaac
9-10
Metro Eagles
5:51.92
3
20
Alvarez, Matthew
3
07-Unattached
6:02.26
1
21
Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
6:08.68
1
22
Kibreab, Gideon
9-10
Jersey City Rec.
6:14.32
2
23
Lopez, Jay
9-10
Imani Speedcity
6:32.49
2
24
Edwards, Soren
9-10
Tailwind
6:37.22
1
25
Freeman, Jayden
9-10
Metro Eagles
7:13.94
1
26
Banerjee, Arjun
4
07-Unattached
7:25.33
1
27
Aubourg, Sebastien
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
8:02.82
2
28
Herrera, Lucas
7-8
Metro Eagles
8:11.29
1
McCartney, Kaden
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
2
Whitlinger, Lyle
9-10
Westchester Stri
DNS
3
Flaitz, Tucker
9-10
Southern Tier SO
DNS
1
MacKinnon, Konstantin
9-10
Westchester Wolv
DNS
2
Towle, Max
9-10
Westchester Wolv
DNS
1
Gustafsson, Lars
3
05-Unattached
DNS
1
Viands, Nathaniel
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
1
Mens 1500 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gavenas, Tamrat
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
4:48.57
3
2
Brinkley, Dhakir
6
08-Unattached
4:56.19
3
3
Mahoney, Jaxyn
11-12
Southern Tier SO
4:56.79
3
4
Pres, Amos
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
4:57.88
3
5
Lee, Nathan
11-12
Tailwind
4:58.04
3
6
Martin, Owen
11-12
New Haven Age Gr
4:58.93
3
7
Chiesara, Matteo
11-12
Tailwind
5:02.58
3
8
Parker, Pierce
11-12
Velocity Track
5:05.79
3
9
Brown, D'angelo
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:07.89
3
10
Scott, Sebastian
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:08.69
2
11
Williams, Brandon
11-12
Delaware Elite T
5:09.44
3
12
Keller, Aaron
6
06-Unattached
5:10.11
3
13
Bakraqi, Ari
11-12
Tailwind
5:10.87
2
14
Benowitz, Conner
11-12
Westchester Stri
5:11.30
3
15
Yaron, Ariel
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:12.51
2
16
Danielski, Luca
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:12.96
2
17
Ryland, Sam
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:13.22
2
18
Nicolas, Cameron
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:13.24
3
19
Recio, Landon
11-12
TSC Track Club o
5:14.30
2
20
McCurry, Jack
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:15.93
2
21
Hanson, James
11-12
Delco Stallions
5:16.31
3
22
Wynn, Jedidiah
11-12
Gadsden Burners
5:19.91
1
23
Baynes, Reid
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:20.10
1
24
Vitale, Adam
11-12
The Camp
5:20.30
2
25
Shah, Sun-Jin
11-12
Five Points Runn
5:21.50
2
26
Rodrigues, Jahmel
11-12
Providence Cobra
5:22.08
2
27
Bradsher, Dustin
11-12
Vector Elite
5:23.88
1
28
Glenn, Alexander
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
5:24.51
2
29
Thornal, Jax
11-12
Run U Xpress
5:25.50
1
30
Lynch, Chance
11-12
Tailwind
5:27.68
2
31
Seymour, Omarion
11-12
Lightning Stride
5:28.29
2
32
Paone, Anthony
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
5:29.93
1
33
Lopes, Lorenzo
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
5:30.26
1
34
Meyers, Demetrie
11-12
Delco Stallions
5:31.11
1
35
Mailer, Jackson
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:31.64
1
36
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
5:44.93
1
37
Greenberg, Oscar
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:46.32
2
38
Shaver, Andrew
11-12
Oswego Speedster
5:49.09
1
39
Brinker, Cohen
11-12
CLCF Panthers
5:56.96
1
40
Mogavero, Tyler
11-12
Greater Lowell R
6:05.48
1
41
Kawczynski, Chester
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
6:16.16
2
42
Bensimane, Rani
11-12
Tailwind
6:39.48
1
43
Tripathi, Arnav
11-12
Garden State Tra
7:10.06
1
44
Johnson, Aaron
11-12
CLCF Panthers
7:57.97
1
Cenatiempo, Jake
11-12
Nutmeg Striders
DNS
1
Gonzalez, Julian
11-12
Tailwind
DNS
2
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vannerson, Reese
8
25-Unattached
4:20.66
4
2
Dailey, Tyler
8
10-Unattached
4:23.54
4
3
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:27.79
4
4
Hooks, Quavion
8
TruElite Athlete
4:33.82
4
5
Bussone, Marco
8
02-Unattached
4:35.93
4
6
Burgess, Samuel
8
Flyers Track & F
4:36.30
4
7
Tolson, Ashton
Baltimore City T
4:37.17
4
8
Diaz, Fernando
13-14
The Camp
4:39.03
4
9
Johnson, Jelani
13-14
Metro Eagles
4:39.73
4
10
Carter, Logan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:42.33
4
11
Boutin, Nate
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4:47.17
4
12
Cleary, Peter
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4:52.13
3
13
Russo, Eli
7
03-Unattached
4:53.26
2
14
Ke, Aidan
13-14
TSC Track Club o
4:53.52
4
15
Landis, Matthew
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
4:55.26
3
16
Wolfe-Thompson, Travis
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
4:55.77
3
17
Robinson, Maxwell
13-14
Tailwind
4:55.79
4
18
Morgan, Hunter
7
14-Unattached
4:55.99
1
19
Lindo, Dontae
13-14
Velocity Track
4:56.08
3
20
Sandner, Matthew
13-14
LSA Lickity-Spli
4:57.31
2
21
Hennegan, August
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4:59.85
3
22
Piatetsky, Andrew
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:00.78
3
23
Flectcher, Evan
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
5:04.24
1
24
Howard Jr, Terrance
Tri-State Elite
5:05.69
3
25
Contreras, Isayah
11-12
Metro Eagles
5:05.78
3
26
Nagaldinne, Nirvaan
13-14
Tailwind
5:07.89
3
27
Twyman, Matthew
13-14
Delaware Elite T
5:08.95
2
28
Hatten, Tyhir
13-14
Infinity Track
5:09.65
1
29
Gross, Aaron
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
5:09.81
2
30
Squarek, William
13-14
Tailwind
5:10.07
1
31
Gill, Turner
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:10.17
2
32
Dewey, Parker
7
20-Unattached
5:10.44
2
33
Lounsbury, Dylan
7
07-Unattached
5:12.99
1
34
Logan, Joseph
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:13.04
2
35
Hepler, Charles
13-14
Camden Track Clu
5:13.42
3
36
Hairston, Sidney
13-14
Tri-State Elite
5:13.56
2
37
Ngai, Maxime
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:13.78
2
38
Curran, Dylan
13-14
TSC Track Club o
5:14.89
2
39
Robertson, Nicholas
7
59-Unattached
5:14.93
1
40
Torres, Devin
8
Tri-State Elite
5:18.10
2
41
Riley Jr, Karran
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
5:18.71
1
42
Cofsky, Adam
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:20.61
2
43
Cullinan, Aidan
13-14
Western Connecti
5:22.69
1
44
Adamo, James
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:27.10
1
45
Dirs, Charles
13-14
Tailwind
5:29.08
2
46
Gizzi, Jacob
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
5:31.67
1
47
Jackson, Noah
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
5:33.66
1
48
Johnson, Logan
13-14
CLCF Panthers
5:36.82
1
49
Ramirez, Benjamin
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:39.59
1
50
Meyers, Daniel
13-14
Delco Stallions
5:47.65
3
51
Procopio, Logan
13-14
Garden State Tra
5:54.09
1
52
Trivedi, Aadit
11-12
Garden State Tra
5:54.80
1
53
Benslimane, Jad
13-14
Tailwind
6:00.56
1
Williams, Zayden
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
3
DeCambre, Dylan
8
Hackensack Junio
DNS
2
Haseley, Zackary
13-14
Tailwind
DNS
3
Davis, Luke
13-14
Central CT Jagua
DNS
4
Gilad-Muth, Nadav
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
3
Sandoski, Miles
7
Waltham Track
DNS
2
Monaco, Carter
13-14
Racefaster
DNS
2
Mens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samson, Nathaniel
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
10:47.15
1
Banerjee, Arjun
4
07-Unattached
DQ
1
Unawane, Pinak
4
07-Unattached
DQ
1
Mens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
10:22.82
1
Unawane, Parth
5
07-Unattached
DQ
1
Francis, Syrano
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
DQ
1
McLeod, Janek
6
04-Unattached
DQ
1
Johnson, Aaron
11-12
CLCF Panthers
DQ
1
Mens 3000 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gavenas, Tamrat
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
10:17.31
2
2
Pres, Amos
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
10:23.40
2
3
Lee, Nathan
11-12
Tailwind
10:28.89
2
4
Mahoney, Jaxyn
11-12
Southern Tier SO
10:32.07
2
5
Martin, Owen
11-12
New Haven Age Gr
10:34.01
2
6
Scott, Sebastian
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
10:35.85
2
7
Yaron, Ariel
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
10:40.72
2
8
Parker, Pierce
11-12
Velocity Track
10:45.90
2
9
Recio, Landon
11-12
TSC Track Club o
10:46.57
2
10
Ryland, Sam
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
10:58.73
1
11
McCurry, Jack
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
10:58.77
1
12
Vitale, Adam
11-12
The Camp
10:59.53
1
13
Keller, Aaron
6
06-Unattached
11:00.76
2
14
Lupes, Griffin
11-12
Firebirds Athlet
11:16.60
1
15
Glenn, Alexander
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
11:27.31
1
16
Lopes, Lorenzo
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
11:27.84
1
17
Bradsher, Dustin
11-12
Vector Elite
11:40.31
1
18
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
12:05.27
1
19
Greenberg, Oscar
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
12:06.78
1
20
Brinker, Cohen
11-12
CLCF Panthers
12:20.84
1
Mens 3000 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vannerson, Reese
8
25-Unattached
9:26.73
2
2
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
9:29.76
2
3
Burgess, Samuel
8
Flyers Track & F
9:51.87
2
4
Hooks, Quavion
8
TruElite Athlete
9:54.66
2
5
McCarron III, James
13-14
02-Unattached
9:55.43
2
6
Tolson, Ashton
Baltimore City T
9:57.05
2
7
Diaz, Fernando
13-14
The Camp
10:05.09
2
8
Bussone, Marco
8
02-Unattached
10:06.17
2
9
Carter, Logan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:11.40
2
10
Johnson, Jelani
13-14
Metro Eagles
10:13.27
2
11
Boutin, Nate
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:22.33
2
12
Ke, Aidan
13-14
TSC Track Club o
10:27.87
2
13
Russo, Eli
7
03-Unattached
10:32.16
1
14
Hennegan, August
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:34.40
1
15
Morgan, Hunter
7
14-Unattached
10:40.04
1
16
Sandner, Matthew
13-14
LSA Lickity-Spli
10:41.70
1
17
Gross, Aaron
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
10:44.65
1
18
Gill, Turner
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:50.35
1
19
Flectcher, Evan
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
11:00.16
1
20
Monaco, Carter
13-14
Racefaster
11:03.78
1
21
Ngai, Maxime
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
11:05.08
1
22
Haseley, Zackary
13-14
Tailwind
11:06.22
1
23
Riley Jr, Karran
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
11:32.93
1
24
Dirs, Charles
13-14
Tailwind
11:56.44
1
Mens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coisman, Max
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
18:30.57
1
2
Shah, Tae-Jin
13-14
Five Points Runn
20:40.64
1
3
Graham, Colin
7
07-Unattached
20:56.90
1
Souza, Brendan
8
07-Unattached
DQ
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
9.02
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
9.23
nwi
1
3
Chapman-Evans, Alexand
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.68
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
9.72
nwi
1
5
Adkins, Xavier
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.93
nwi
1
6
Matthews, Samari
11-12
GJTC
9.97
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Gianni
11-12
New York Starz T
10.34
nwi
1
8
Moemeka, Chidi
11-12
Capital City Tra
10.42
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
9.15
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
9.30
nwi
1
3
Chapman-Evans, Alexand
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.71
nwi
2
4
Adkins, Xavier
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.89
nwi
3
5
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
9.91
nwi
3
6
Moemeka, Chidi
11-12
Capital City Tra
10.22
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Gianni
11-12
New York Starz T
10.25
nwi
2
8
Matthews, Samari
11-12
GJTC
10.34
nwi
3
9
Davenport, Jaiden
11-12
Vector Elite
10.63
nwi
2
10
Walsh, Aidan
6
10-Unattached
10.65
nwi
1
11
Bullock, Dasyer
11-12
Camden Track Clu
10.93
nwi
3
12
Farmer Campbell, Julia
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
11.21
nwi
2
13
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
11.32
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Timothy
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
11.34
nwi
2
14
Jefferies, Adam
11-12
Metro Eagles
11.34
nwi
3
16
Grier, Xavier
11-12
First State Dest
11.48
nwi
3
17
Guialdo, Bolo
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
15.09
nwi
2
McLeod, Janek
6
04-Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zion
13-14
Greater Houston
7.92
nwi
1
2
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
8.27
nwi
1
3
Fillmore, Dustin
8
16-Unattached
8.50
nwi
1
4
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
8.56
nwi
1
5
Burns, Chase
13-14
New York Novas T
8.78
nwi
1
6
Dillard, Drew
7
10-Unattached
8.87
nwi
1
7
Mendez, Devon
13-14
Capital City Tra
8.89
nwi
1
8
McKoy, Justin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.67
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zion
13-14
Greater Houston
7.93
nwi
2
2
Fillmore, Dustin
8
16-Unattached
8.45
nwi
2
3
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
8.60
nwi
3
4
Dillard, Drew
7
10-Unattached
8.79
nwi
2
5
Burns, Chase
13-14
New York Novas T
8.85
nwi
3
6
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
8.91
nwi
1
7
Mendez, Devon
13-14
Capital City Tra
8.92
nwi
1
8
McKoy, Justin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.80
nwi
1
9
Rojas, Al-Qamar
13-14
Jaguar Track
10.04
nwi
3
10
Ekiti, Jaden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
10.07
nwi
1
11
Stewart Jr, Damon
13-14
Roselle Rams You
10.11
nwi
1
12
Davis, Donovan
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
10.17
nwi
3
13
Drost, Cayden
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
10.26
nwi
3
14
Gary, Clayton
13-14
Full Speed Athle
10.31
nwi
2
15
Marshall, Emmanuel
13-14
BENSWIC
10.40
nwi
2
16
Gizzi, Jacob
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
11.39
nwi
3
17
Peace III, Johnnie
8
10-Unattached
12.20
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser J, Jackson ,
Del-Rosa, Yelverto
Run U Xpress
2:11.63
1
2
Trapani , Lucci,
Boatwrig, Baron-Wi
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:21.77
1
3
Allen, Altino,
Barzey, Johnson
Jersey City Rec.
2:26.74
1
4
Woolfolk, Bond,
Newkirk, Brown
Camden Track Clu
2:27.68
1
5
Woods, Fine,
Costa, Kudlis
Prospect Park Yo
2:28.84
1
Dixon, Ortiz,
Blount, Lewis
Panthers Track C
DQ
1
Mens 4x200 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawes, Taylor,
Crichlow, Crichlow
Metropolis
1:58.55
2
2
M Cephas, Evans,
Marshall, Duffus
Central CT Jagua
2:05.25
1
3
Carter, Twyman,
Sampson, Davis
Delaware Elite T
2:05.49
2
4
Burnett, Germain,
Morales, Grannum
Explosion Track
2:06.71
2
5
Baxter J, Casimir,
Boston, Tunney
Panthers Track C
2:07.62
1
6
Younker, Stevens,
Thomas, Sabb
Newark Striders
2:07.73
1
7
Naar, Morrison,
Philip-W, Ahad
Jaguar Track
2:09.58
1
8
Wilson, Jones,
Daniel, Guerrero
Mighty Lions
2:11.33
2
9
Frazier, Williams,
Whitesid, Johnson
Gadsden Burners
2:11.70
1
10
Dinham, Gumbs-Ja,
Zell-Rat, Cameron
Prospect Park Yo
2:12.70
2
11
Tew, Kibreab,
Ledgiste, Levitz
Jersey City Rec.
2:13.92
2
12
Gibbs, Sarwari,
Bromfiel, Green
Golden Knights T
2:20.04
1
Mens 4x200 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shufford,
Smith, White
Imani Speedcity
1:53.58
2
2
Walker, Ajegba,
Bryce, Moemeka
Capital City Tra
1:54.51
2
3
James, George,
Scott, Ballou
Prospect Park Yo
1:58.48
2
4
Tucker I, Antoine,
Swift, Lindsay
New York Novas T
2:00.03
2
5
Tillman , Gibbs,
Fraser, Benjamin
Golden Knights T
2:01.08
2
6
DeCambre, DeCambre,
Desouza, Garcia
Hackensack Junio
2:04.02
1
7
Barzey, Mendez,
Ross, Young
Jersey City Rec.
2:07.04
1
8
Jarba, LaMarca,
Pasqualo, Vitale
The Camp
2:07.10
1
Mens 4x200 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Brown,
Simpson, Noble Jr
Metro Eagles
1:35.90
2
2
Ali, Wynn,
Brown II, Tucker
Camden Track Clu
1:36.19
2
3
Brown, Nelson,
Patterso, Ratliff
Greater Houston
1:37.93
2
4
Anderson, Donaldso,
Williams, Davis
Jaguar Track
1:40.49
1
5
Rolley, Russell,
Starks, Wright
Gadsden Burners
1:41.30
1
6
Cornish, Jennings,
Murry, Malloy
Tri-State Elite
1:41.39
1
7
Brown, Brown Jr,
Howard, Harbor
Full Speed Athle
1:42.91
2
8
Cordero, Harper,
Rapacciu, Logan
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:47.13
2
9
Maynor, Dennis,
Davis, Patten
Delaware Elite T
1:49.76
1
10
Ferraro, Gilad-Mu,
Cleary, Samuels
Prospect Park Yo
1:50.31
1
11
McPherso, Perez,
Lubin, Mirfield
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:50.80
1
Williams, Brooks,
Sharp, James
CL Athletics Sta
DNS
2
Mens 4x400 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baron-Wi, Boatwrig,
Lucci, Chen
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:51.91
1
2
Costa, Fine,
Goldberg, Kudlis
Prospect Park Yo
5:58.95
1
Mens 4x400 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevins, Bland,
Brown, Young
Infinity Track
4:40.62
2
2
Akakpo, Dawkins,
McSeed-E, Philip-W
Jaguar Track
4:56.90
1
3
Calabres, McGinley,
Lucci, Chen
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:00.36
2
4
Clemons, Naar,
Ahad, Morrison
Jaguar Track
5:02.85
2
5
Zell-Rat, O'Neill,
Aubourg, Walker
Prospect Park Yo
5:07.26
1
6
Wilson, Jones,
Daniel, Guerrero
Mighty Lions
5:07.55
2
7
Brown, Herzberg,
Katz, Quenvill
Tailwind
5:10.18
1
Mens 4x400 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, White,
Johnson, Shufford
Imani Speedcity
4:18.86
1
2
Scott, Nicolas,
Ballou, Brown
Prospect Park Yo
4:21.83
1
3
Atexide, Kelly,
Naar, Cross
Jaguar Track
4:25.54
1
4
Bakraqi, Lee,
Lynch, Chiesara
Tailwind
4:37.99
1
Mens 4x400 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brown,
Simpson, Noble Jr
Metro Eagles
3:38.53
2
2
Ali, Brown II,
Harris, Wynn
Camden Track Clu
3:42.57
2
3
Anderson, Cooper,
Donaldso, Williams
Jaguar Track
3:55.28
2
4
Jennings, Malloy,
Murry, Cornish
Tri-State Elite
3:55.46
1
5
Harper, Cordero,
Logan, Perez
Ocean Breeze Wav
3:55.71
2
6
Rolley, Russell,
Starks, Wright
Gadsden Burners
4:00.87
2
7
Gilad-Mu, Williams,
Ferraro, Angel
Prospect Park Yo
4:01.11
1
8
Maynor, Patten,
Dennis, Burke
Delaware Elite T
4:03.09
2
9
Powell, Hairston,
Torres, Howard J
Tri-State Elite
4:13.83
1
10
Lindo, Caldwell,
Claxton, Dawson
Velocity Track
4:17.93
1
Mens Shot Put 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
6.00m
(508.00m)
1
2
Miller, Marshall
7-8
Notre Dame Track
5.72m
(508.00m)
1
3
Lucci, Brody
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.47m
(508.00m)
1
4
Thomas, Ryan
7-8
Central CT Jagua
5.08m
(508.00m)
1
5
Hamilton, Jalin
7-8
Run U Xpress
4.50m
(508.00m)
1
6
Beamer, Vincent
7-8
Hershey Blaze
4.47m
(508.00m)
1
7
Coisman, Johan
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
3.87m
(508.00m)
1
8
Mogavero, Ryan
7-8
Greater Lowell R
3.61m
(508.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKoy Jr, Donjerome
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
7.66m
(508.00m)
2
2
Calabrese, Joseph
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.87m
(508.00m)
2
3
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
6.82m
(508.00m)
2
4
Rubio, Sebastian
9-10
MySprintClub
6.80m
(508.00m)
2
5
Warren, Luis
3
07-Unattached
6.52m
(508.00m)
1
6
Dhiman, Millen
9-10
Speed Skills
6.27m
(508.00m)
1
7
Reid, Abuzuwa
9-10
Grant You Wings
6.11m
(508.00m)
2
8
Towe, Amadi
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
5.84m
(508.00m)
1
9
Jobe, Nuru
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.77m
(508.00m)
2
10
Mitenberg, Robert
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.70m
(508.00m)
2
11
Dowling, Jelani
9-10
First State Dest
5.51m
(508.00m)
1
12
Zadvinskiy, Nicholas
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.50m
(508.00m)
2
13
McKoy, Dontae
9-10
Lion Power Sprin
5.49m
(508.00m)
2
14
Thomas, Jayden
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.19m
(508.00m)
2
15
Akakpo, Joshua
9-10
Jaguar Track
5.08m
(508.00m)
1
16
Samuels, Jeremiah
9-10
Grant You Wings
5.07m
(508.00m)
2
17
Samson, Nathaniel
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
4.88m
(508.00m)
1
18
Oparaji, Emeka
9-10
Jaguar Track
4.75m
(508.00m)
1
19
Elekwachi, Joshua
9-10
Full Speed Athle
4.62m
(508.00m)
1
20
Brinker, Tristan
9-10
CLCF Panthers
4.29m
(508.00m)
1
21
Brennick, Nathaniel
9-10
CLCF Panthers
4.11m
(508.00m)
1
Weir, Xavier
9-10
BENSWIC
DNS
(--)
1
Freeman, Jayden
9-10
Metro Eagles
FOUL
(--)
2
Herrera, Lucas
7-8
Metro Eagles
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fillmore, Jalynn
6
16-Unattached
9.77m
(508.00m)
2
2
Rapacciuolo, Vincenzo
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.28m
(508.00m)
2
3
Graham, Ethan
5
05-Unattached
9.20m
(508.00m)
1
4
Burke, Elijah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
9.18m
(508.00m)
2
5
Dodson, Solomon
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
9.11m
(508.00m)
2
6
Chapman-Evans, Alexander
11-12
Run U Xpress
8.92m
(508.00m)
2
7
Swain Jr, Niegle
11-12
Gadsden Burners
8.77m
(508.00m)
2
8
Aymil, John
5
07-Unattached
8.59m
(508.00m)
2
9
Snow, Kyle
11-12
Notre Dame Track
8.32m
(508.00m)
2
10
Bagley, Christopher
11-12
White Plains Fut
8.08m
(508.00m)
2
11
Dhiman, Satvik
11-12
Speed Skills
7.86m
(508.00m)
1
12
Jefferies, Adam
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.71m
(508.00m)
1
13
Francis, Syrano
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
6.83m
(508.00m)
1
14
Mitchell, Timothy
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
6.62m
(508.00m)
1
15
Drummond, Julian
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
5.27m
(508.00m)
1
16
Celestin, Jehu
11-12
Grant You Wings
5.22m
(508.00m)
1
17
Mogavero, Tyler
11-12
Greater Lowell R
3.78m
(508.00m)
1
Brinker, Cohen
11-12
CLCF Panthers
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rascoe, Darrion
8
08-Unattached
13.42m
(508.00m)
2
2
Shue, Benjamin
7
07-Unattached
13.02m
(508.00m)
2
3
Auble, Matthew
8
04-Unattached
12.37m
(508.00m)
2
4
St Paul, Detton
13-14
Rock City Stride
11.46m
(508.00m)
2
5
Brown, Jamaun
13-14
EYT Spartans
11.41m
(508.00m)
2
6
Roach, Danarde
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
10.55m
(508.00m)
2
7
Matlock, Thomas
6
05-Unattached
9.30m
(508.00m)
1
8
Gittens, Judah
13-14
New Horizon Trac
8.74m
(508.00m)
2
9
Bond, Basir
13-14
Camden Track Clu
7.90m
(508.00m)
2
10
Ranalletta, Joseph
13-14
Roselle Rams You
7.48m
(508.00m)
1
11
Love-anderson, Matthiaus
13-14
Velocity Track
6.50m
(508.00m)
1
12
Boykin, Camren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
6.41m
(508.00m)
1
13
Coisman, Max
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
6.07m
(508.00m)
1
14
Herbert, Steven
13-14
Grant You Wings
5.70m
(508.00m)
1
Grant, Sean
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
(--)
1
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
13-14
RUNDMGfit
DNS
(--)
1
Rennell, Jack
13-14
Greater Lowell R
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crichlow, Jamir
9-10
Metropolis
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
2
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
2
Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh
9-10
Texas Storm Trac
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
4
Jobe, Nuru
9-10
Notre Dame Track
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
5
Phillips, Dakari
9-10
Grant You Wings
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
6
Crichlow, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
7
Davis, Charles
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1.10m
(508.00m)
1
8
Parsons, Ryder
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1.10m
(508.00m)
1
11
Evans, Breydon
9-10
Central CT Jagua
.95m
(508.00m)
1
11
Schmits, Kyle
9-10
Notre Dame Track
.95m
(508.00m)
1
9
Thomas, Jayden
9-10
Notre Dame Track
.95m
(508.00m)
1
9
Adams, Jadon
9-10
Notre Dame Track
.95m
(508.00m)
1
Brennick, Nathaniel
9-10
CLCF Panthers
NH
(--)
1
Reid, Abuzuwa
9-10
Grant You Wings
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.53m
(508.00m)
1
2
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1.45m
(508.00m)
1
3
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
4
Chapman-Evans, Alexand
11-12
Run U Xpress
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
5
Chang, Calvin
6
59-Unattached
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
6
Burke, Elijah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
7
Green, Arree
11-12
Fast and Furious
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
8
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
9
Bearden, Antonio
11-12
CLCF Panthers
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
9
Walsh, Aidan
6
10-Unattached
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
11
Glenn, Alexander
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
11
Irish-Bramble, Aaron
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
11
Hite, Mishon
11-12
Capital City Tra
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
14
Fillmore, Jalynn
6
16-Unattached
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
15
Snow, Kyle
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
15
Craig II, Raffael
11-12
Millville Track
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
17
Farmer Campbell, Julia
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
18
Lopes, Lorenzo
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
19
Miller, William
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
19
Bradsher, Dustin
11-12
Vector Elite
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
Mens High Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1.75m
(508.00m)
1
2
Gorski, Brandon
13-14
South Orange Cou
1.70m
(508.00m)
1
3
Dillard, Drew
7
10-Unattached
1.70m
(508.00m)
1
4
Fillmore, Dustin
8
16-Unattached
1.65m
(508.00m)
1
5
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
1.65m
(508.00m)
1
6
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
1.60m
(508.00m)
1
7
Ekiti, Jaden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1.55m
(508.00m)
1
8
Long, Jaden
8
05-Unattached
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
10
Marshall, Emmanuel
13-14
BENSWIC
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
9
Rapacciuolo, Nicholas
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
Caldwell, Julian
13-14
Velocity Track
NH
(--)
1
Mccoy, Chaas
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
NH
(--)
1
Stewart Jr, Damon
13-14
Roselle Rams You
NH
(--)
1
Johnson, Logan
13-14
CLCF Panthers
NH
(--)
1
Olivera Jr, Jason
13-14
Miami Gardens Xp
NH
(--)
1
Majors, Braylon
8
34-Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Rolle, Milton
13-14
Trojan Track
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Wyatt
13-14
Team Kentucky El
3.95m
(508.00m)
1
2
Olivera Jr, Jason
13-14
Miami Gardens Xp
2.75m
(508.00m)
1
Mens Long Jump 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith Jr, Julian
2
05-Unattached
3.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
James, DeAndre
8
Flying Dragons
3.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Ashmeade, Jadon
7-8
Lightning Stride
3.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Trapani Jr, Peter
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Owens IV, James
7-8
Millville Track
3.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Allen, Michael-elias
8
Jersey City Rec.
2.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Banks, Brandon
7-8
Infinity Track
2.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
McFarlane, Justin
7-8
MHC Track Club
2.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Davis, Jaycob
7-8
Bull City Expres
2.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Rubenstein, Ian
7-8
BENSWIC
2.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Marshall, Jayce
7-8
Central CT Jagua
2.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Stewart, Kennedy
7-8
Full Speed Athle
2.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Chen, Aiden
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Barzey, Tien
7-8
Jersey City Rec.
2.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Jayden
7-8
Jersey City Rec.
2.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Altino, Ryan
7-8
Jersey City Rec.
2.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Altino, Lucas
7-8
Jersey City Rec.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loggins, Julian
9-10
Full Speed Athle
4.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Bland, Isaiah
9-10
Infinity Track
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Rose Jr, Marquis
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
3.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Lynch, Patrick
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
3.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Green, Darrius
9-10
Golden Knights T
3.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
3.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Chen, Alvin
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Dawes, Faris
9-10
Metropolis
3.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Kylen
9-10
Gadsden Burners
3.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Glenn, Andrew
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
3.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Jackson, Devin
9-10
Boynton Beach Tr
3.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
King, Charles
9-10
Full Speed Athle
3.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Renzulli, Anthony
9-10
CLCF Panthers
3.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Reddy, Jayen
9-10
Haverhill Elite
3.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Marshall Jr, Justin
9-10
Central CT Jagua
3.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Charles
9-10
Delaware Elite T
3.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
17
Parsons, Ryder
9-10
Delaware Elite T
3.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Lawson, Zamarion
9-10
Down South Xtrem
3.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Jesiah
9-10
East Coast Track
3.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Phillips, Dakari
9-10
Grant You Wings
3.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe
9-10
Capital City Tra
3.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Eason, Myles
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
3.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Grier, Jayden
9-10
First State Dest
3.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Harvey, Robert
3
12-Unattached
3.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Tomkin, Dyor
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Riddick, Julius
9-10
Hershey Blaze
3.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Lucci, Thomas
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
Alexis, Kokoro
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Duffus, Jayden
9-10
Central CT Jagua
2.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Dhiman, Millen
9-10
Speed Skills
2.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Williams, Zahir
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Sarwari, Kyon
9-10
Golden Knights T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Jones, Malachi
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Holliday, Tyler
3
33-Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
5.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Kaulder II, Rhoan
11-12
Maximum Velocity
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
4.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Simpson, Shakur
11-12
Golden Eagle Tra
4.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Calder, Garreth
11-12
Hershey Blaze
4.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Davenport, Jaiden
11-12
Vector Elite
4.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Adkins, Xavier
11-12
Run U Xpress
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Chang, Calvin
6
59-Unattached
4.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Simpson, Gianni
11-12
New York Starz T
4.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Millman, Pry'nce
11-12
Huron Athletics
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Peart, Justin
11-12
New Horizon Trac
4.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Hite, Mishon
11-12
Capital City Tra
4.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Suh, Colin
11-12
Greater Lowell R
4.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Seymour, Omarion
11-12
Lightning Stride
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Whitfield, Julian
11-12
East Coast Track
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Shah, Sun-Jin
11-12
Five Points Runn
4.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Makoso, Malachi
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
4.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Bolden, Makai
11-12
Tri-State Elite
4.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Sorbello, Jackson
11-12
Western Connecti
4.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Furtick, Terrence
11-12
Infinity Track
3.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Garcia, Seven
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
DeCambre, Devin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
23
Dhiman, Satvik
11-12
Speed Skills
3.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Pierce, Jordan
11-12
Delaware Elite T
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Foerster, Anselm
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
3.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
DeCambre, Dustin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Desouza, Jayden
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Green, Arree
11-12
Fast and Furious
3.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Fraser, Anthony
11-12
Golden Knights T
3.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Sandner, Chris
11-12
LSA Lickity-Spli
3.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Young, Jermaine
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
3.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
32
Bullock, Dasyer
11-12
Camden Track Clu
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Barzey, Fela
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
3.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Ross, Isaiah
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
2.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
35
Sturdivant Jr, Satoru
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
2.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Fisher, Caleb
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
St Cyr, Tristan
11-12
Fast Lane TC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fillmore, Dustin
8
16-Unattached
5.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
5.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Grosserode, Reece
13-14
Lincoln Communit
5.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Burns, Chase
13-14
New York Novas T
5.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Gorski, Brandon
13-14
South Orange Cou
5.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Higgins, Jabari
13-14
Long Island Elit
5.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Nelson, Eric
13-14
Greater Houston
5.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Long, Jaden
8
05-Unattached
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Williams, Dylan
13-14
Jaguar Track
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Dabney, Dean
7
12-Unattached
5.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Gary, Clayton
13-14
Full Speed Athle
4.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
4.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Patten, Bostwick
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
DeCambre, Dylan
8
Hackensack Junio
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Salaria, Kadin
13-14
Infinity Track
4.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Baer, Christopher
8
59-Unattached
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Cleary, Peter
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Peace III, Johnnie
8
10-Unattached
4.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Harrod-Daniels, Jayden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
4.24m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Herbert, Steven
13-14
Grant You Wings
4.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
McKoy, Justin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
4.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Claxton, Micah
13-14
Velocity Track
4.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
13-14
RUNDMGfit
4.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Dicker, Tobias
7
06-Unattached
3.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Mirfield, Matthew
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Hall, Johnathan
13-14
Down South Xtrem
3.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Edwards, Arlan
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
3.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Manson, Ja'Mari
13-14
Central CT Jagua
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Drost, Cayden
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Miklaszewski, Simon
7
Jaguar Track
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Ekiti, Jaden
13-14
Full Speed Athle
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fillmore, Dustin
8
16-Unattached
11.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Grosserode, Reece
13-14
Lincoln Communit
11.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Sanjay
13-14
Gadsden Burners
11.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
10.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Drost, Cayden
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Olivera Jr, Jason
13-14
Miami Gardens Xp
8.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Dicker, Tobias
7
06-Unattached
8.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Marshall, Emmanuel
13-14
BENSWIC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
8.88
1
2
Ezell, Savannah
7-8
Camden Track Clu
8.93
1
3
Furtick, Trinity
7-8
Infinity Track
9.01
1
4
Harvey, Nyema
2
12-Unattached
9.04
1
5
Romano, Alexia
2
12-Unattached
9.20
1
6
Stewart, Aaliyah
7-8
Capital City Tra
9.29
1
7
Swick, Jenna
7-8
Maximum Velocity
9.32
1
8
Benoit, Liana
7-8
Speed Skills
9.45
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Zion
9-10
Lane 4 Track Clu
7.94
1
2
Bolden, Maya
10
Tri-State Elite
8.15
1
3
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
8.21
1
4
Fraser, Cassidee
9-10
Run U Xpress
8.23
1
5
Moses, Gabrielle
4
45-Unattached
8.33
1
6
McLeod, Taylor
9-10
Run U Xpress
8.36
1
7
Wyche, Maya
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.48
1
8
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
8.50
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kyaliah
11-12
Flying Dragons
7.55
1
2
Reece, Synarea
12
Flying Dragons
7.81
1
3
Williams, Trinitee
11-12
Flying Dragons
7.83
1
4
Millwood, Gabrielle
11-12
i5 Elite
7.83
1
5
Miller, Rhianna
11-12
2C2W Athletic Ac
7.85
1
6
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
7.93
1
7
Wilson, Jaylynn
11-12
Brute Force Trac
8.02
1
8
Aska, Taylor
11-12
Jaguar Track
8.07
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Shawnti
13-14
Run U Xpress
6.98
1
2
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
6.99
1
3
Campbell, Laila
13-14
Maryland Wings
7.25
1
4
James, Cynteria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
7.26
1
5
Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda
13-14
Greater Houston
7.27
1
6
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
7.37
1
7
Braggs, Somiyah
13-14
Down South Xtrem
7.40
1
8
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.48
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
9.03
1
2
Ezell, Savannah
7-8
Camden Track Clu
9.05
3
2
Harvey, Nyema
2
12-Unattached
9.05
6
4
Romano, Alexia
2
12-Unattached
9.16
6
5
Furtick, Trinity
7-8
Infinity Track
9.26
2
6
Benoit, Liana
7-8
Speed Skills
9.27
6
7
Swick, Jenna
7-8
Maximum Velocity
9.32
3
8
Stewart, Aaliyah
7-8
Capital City Tra
9.36
5
9
Small, Journey
7-8
Explosion Track
9.44
4
10
Hoffman, Sydney
1
06-Unattached
9.45
6
11
Rakestraw, Emery
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
9.55
5
12
Sterling-Duncan, Riley
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.64
6
13
Jackson, Joy
6U
Ruff Kutz
9.65
6
14
Ward, Semia
8
Tri-State Elite
9.67
4
15
Gomez, Jasmine
7-8
Full Speed Athle
9.68
2
16
Young, Isa
7-8
i5 Elite
9.73
2
17
Maxwell, Mackenzie
7-8
New York Novas T
9.75
3
18
Perry, Kanai
7-8
Providence Cobra
9.76
5
18
Buxton, Sharah
7-8
Infinity Track
9.76
3
20
Richards, Rae
7-8
Newark Striders
9.79
3
21
Thomas, Summer
7-8
Newark Striders
9.82
5
22
Ferguson, Jade
7-8
New Horizon Trac
9.92
1
23
Bridgett, Chelsea
7-8
New York Novas T
9.96
2
24
Haggins, Isabella
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.06
1
25
Barnes, Danielle
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.08
1
26
Haggins, Kiersten
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.11
4
27
Brown, Terresam
7-8
Hall's Express I
10.15
2
28
Doddapaneni, Nishka
7-8
Elite Runners TC
10.24
3
29
Smith, Miah
7-8
Infinity Track
10.35
1
30
Strawder, Tyjae
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.50
3
31
Raqib, Amaya
17-18
Full Speed Athle
10.66
4
32
Panteleo, Genevieve
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
10.72
4
33
Seixas, Zahra
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
10.75
6
34
Germain, Sophia
7-8
Explosion Track
10.81
4
35
Johnson, Lauren
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.88
5
36
Pacheco, Avery
7-8
Speed Skills
10.92
6
36
Greenidge-Evelyn, ZaVe
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.92
5
38
Johnson, La'Rey
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.06
5
38
Griffith, Beya
7-8
Maximum Velocity
11.06
2
40
Natto, Stephanie
7-8
Newark Striders
11.11
1
41
Alexander, Kaela
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.32
5
42
Alexander, Kaera
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.87
3
43
Hall, London
1
06-Unattached
11.98
1
Dupree, Jayleigh
7-8
Gadsden Burners
DNS
4
Alauddin, Aleena
7-8
Five Points Runn
DNS
2
Wyche, Malia
7-8
Jaguar Track
DNS
4
Mancias, London
7-8
Jaguar Track
DNS
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Zion
9-10
Lane 4 Track Clu
7.95
3
2
Bolden, Maya
10
Tri-State Elite
8.18
1
3
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
8.19
3
4
Fraser, Cassidee
9-10
Run U Xpress
8.21
4
5
McLeod, Taylor
9-10
Run U Xpress
8.27
3
6
Moses, Gabrielle
4
45-Unattached
8.30
6
7
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
8.41
6
7
Wyche, Maya
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.41
7
9
Kennedy, Brianna
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.44
5
10
Cope, Sophia
9-10
Speed Skills
8.45
7
11
Rodriguez, Aryanni
9-10
New Horizon Trac
8.49
8
12
Boykin, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
8.52
4
12
Hopson, Amira
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.52
2
14
Rose, Dominique
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.54
8
15
Traynham, Amaira
9-10
Ambitious N-Dete
8.59
3
16
Witt, Zenobia
9-10
MackTrack Elite
8.65
4
17
Williamson, Amelia
9-10
The Sprint Club
8.66
6
18
Deflorimonte, Hannah
9-10
Velocity Track
8.68
3
19
Rubenstein, Renna
9-10
BENSWIC
8.71
6
20
Browdy-Beckford, Yas
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.74
2
20
Anderson, Nia
9-10
Bull City Expres
8.74
6
22
Bond, Chyle
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
8.79
1
23
Reed, Jade
4
06-Unattached
8.83
5
24
Woolforde, Morgan
9-10
Optimum Sp
8.85
8
25
Scott, Erin
9
Tri-State Elite
8.93
7
26
Harper, Kirsten
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
8.95
2
27
Hackett, Tori
3
07-Unattached
8.99
5
27
Grant, Amelia
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.99
1
29
Ward, Saniya
9-10
New York Novas T
9.06
3
30
Haynes, Ashanti
4
06-Unattached
9.07
7
31
Mehta, Xaera
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
9.08
7
33
Myers, Taelyn
9-10
i5 Elite
9.09
5
34
Tucker, Kiara
9-10
The Sprint Club
9.14
7
35
Brown, Ciana
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
9.21
8
36
Gilliard, Nia
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
9.24
2
37
Henry, Arianna
9-10
New York Novas T
9.30
5
38
Brown, Quinn
9-10
Team VA
9.38
6
38
Stewart, Aniyah
9-10
Central CT Jagua
9.38
8
40
Miller, Trinity
9-10
Camden Track Clu
9.39
8
41
Robinson, Ciniya
9-10
Hershey Blaze
9.42
1
42
Hackett, Vanessa
3
07-Unattached
9.43
4
43
Barnes, Alyssa
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.49
4
44
Dubose-Odell, Olivia
9-10
Run U Xpress
9.50
8
45
Gomez, Maliya
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.51
1
46
Mascoll, Kyra
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.54
2
47
Tucker, Niara
9-10
The Sprint Club
9.56
8
48
Waithe, Madison
7-8
Newark Striders
9.58
5
49
Tucker, Addisen
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
9.63
3
50
Alexander, Kylee
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.76
5
51
Powell, Cassidy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.78
3
51
Santiago, Drea
7-8
Velocity Track
9.78
6
53
Dutta, Reya
9-10
Elite Runners TC
9.94
2
54
Raqib, Layla
9-10
Full Speed Athle
10.01
1
55
Gardner, Caily
9-10
Camden Track Clu
10.56
1
56
Diakite, Sabou
9-10
Southern Tier SO
10.85
7
70
Johnson, Kamori
4
06-Unattached
10.86
11
Brown, Saphyr
9-10
Capital City Tra
DNS
4
Guyton, Skye-Marie
4
26-Unattached
DNS
4
Martinez, Jada
4
06-Unattached
DNS
7
Johnson, Amora
9-10
Panthers Track C
DNS
6
Thompson, Kyana
9-10
Team Blackout El
DNS
4
Cargill, Shalyssa
4
06-Unattached
DNS
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kyaliah
11-12
Flying Dragons
7.56
4
2
Reece, Synarea
12
Flying Dragons
7.75
5
3
Wilson, Jaylynn
11-12
Brute Force Trac
7.82
8
4
Miller, Rhianna
11-12
2C2W Athletic Ac
7.84
7
4
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
7.84
2
6
Millwood, Gabrielle
11-12
i5 Elite
7.85
1
6
Aska, Taylor
11-12
Jaguar Track
7.85
7
8
Williams, Trinitee
11-12
Flying Dragons
7.86
8
9
Swift, Kaela
11-12
New York Novas T
7.87
2
10
Allen, Alexandra
11-12
41-Unattached
7.88
6
10
Moore, Alana
11-12
Moore Accelerati
7.88
8
12
Wynn, Sianni
11-12
Camden Track Clu
7.90
3
13
Doresca, Sariah
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.00
5
14
Montgomery, Arianna
11-12
Delaware Elite T
8.03
4
15
Simmons, Tirzah
11-12
Infinity Track
8.04
8
16
Barnett, Breanne
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.08
1
17
Reed, Juliette
11-12
06-Unattached
8.10
4
17
Barclay, Jahniya
11-12
Capital City Tra
8.10
4
19
Gayles, Chloe
11-12
i5 Elite
8.14
6
20
McCullough, Carleigh
11-12
Run U Xpress
8.17
2
21
Phillip, Nazarae
11-12
Providence Cobra
8.23
6
22
Golden, Princess
11-12
New York Starz T
8.24
3
23
Young, Shania
6
06-Unattached
8.25
8
24
Littlejohn, Morgan
11-12
The Sprint Club
8.29
5
25
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
8.32
1
26
Mcconnell, Lillian
11-12
BENSWIC
8.33
6
27
Johnson, Sydnie
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.34
3
27
Thompson, Natalia
11-12
Jaguar Track
8.34
5
29
Polit, Farrah
11-12
08-Unattached
8.36
1
30
Brown, Terry-Ann
11-12
Hall's Express I
8.37
3
31
Benjamin, Kyara
11-12
Hershey Blaze
8.39
4
32
Scott, Cyan
11-12
Haverhill Elite
8.43
6
33
Bowie, Amauri
11-12
Gadsden Burners
8.44
7
34
Heaven, Kamoni
11-12
Capital City Tra
8.47
8
35
Marshall, Akari
11-12
Boynton Beach Tr
8.55
4
36
Dillard, Morgan
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
8.61
3
37
Elekwachi, Chika
11-12
Full Speed Athle
8.71
7
38
Hutton, Thalia
11-12
New Horizon Trac
8.75
3
39
Burgess, Morgan
9-10
Newark Striders
8.76
5
40
Garcia, Rihanna
11-12
288 Track Club (
8.80
2
40
Dixon, Talia
11-12
Velocity Track
8.80
2
42
Styranovski, Casey
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
8.85
1
43
Thornton, Zariah
11-12
Gadsden Burners
8.86
3
43
Morris, Alexa
11-12
Explosion Track
8.86
8
45
Nevins, Jeneya
11-12
Panthers Track C
8.94
5
45
Sherman, Dallas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
8.94
4
47
Phillips, Chloe
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
9.03
2
48
Hart, Briyana
11-12
New York Novas T
9.07
4
49
Arellano, Harley
11-12
Infinity Track
9.12
1
50
Mathis, De'Janna
5
07-Unattached
9.27
5
50
Powell, Irie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
9.27
7
52
Small, Summer
11-12
Explosion Track
9.48
2
53
Jones, Anastacia
11-12
Newark Striders
9.61
2
54
McFall-Edwards, Xionne
11-12
Metropolis
9.76
3
55
James, Ziani
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
10.27
7
56
Oakes, Tabitha
11-12
Southern Tier SO
10.45
1
Cephas, Emilyn
11-12
Central CT Jagua
DNS
8
Naylor, Kelly
11-12
Delaware Elite T
DNS
7
Burns, Chelsie
11-12
New York Novas T
DNS
7
Soto, Susana
11-12
New Horizon Trac
DNS
1
Wesley, Lanetta
11-12
i5 Elite
DNS
6
Sobers Huggins, Shania
11-12
New Horizon Trac
DNS
6
Mc Fee, Onakiah
11-12
New Horizon Trac
DNS
5
Anderson, Queen
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
6
Womens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
James, Cynteria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
7.20
6
2
Jackson, Shawnti
13-14
Run U Xpress
7.25
2
3
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
7.32
1
4
Campbell, Laila
13-14
Maryland Wings
7.33
8
5
Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda
13-14
Greater Houston
7.39
4
6
Braggs, Somiyah
13-14
Down South Xtrem
7.40
4
7
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
7.43
3
8
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.44
4
9
Imani-Wilson, Angel
13-14
The Sprint Club
7.47
6
9
Haynes, Angel
13-14
Greater Houston
7.47
12
11
Daley, Logan
13-14
Explosion Track
7.48
6
12
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia
13-14
Step ur Game Up
7.51
5
13
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.56
9
14
Wright, Ronniah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
7.57
11
15
Balon, Juliana
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.58
5
16
Tillery, Jada
13-14
Tri-City Relays
7.60
13
17
Bennett, Aniyah
13-14
Greater Houston
7.62
3
18
Sumner, Naimah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.63
12
19
Passee, Sierra
13-14
New York Novas T
7.64
8
20
Moore, Ay'rianna
13-14
Maximum Velocity
7.66
10
21
Pitts, Kennedy
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
7.68
6
21
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
7.68
12
23
Martin, Zaire
13-14
Team Dynasty
7.70
10
24
Weiner, Stephanie
8
59-Unattached
7.71
7
24
Campos, Kate
13-14
Lincoln Communit
7.71
10
26
Pearsall, Elle
13-14
i5 Elite
7.72
2
26
Haugabook, Kyra
8
Blue Streak Trac
7.72
11
28
Cottom, Laila
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
7.76
5
28
Middleton, Morgan
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
7.76
10
30
Rubio, Gina
13-14
MySprintClub
7.77
11
31
Wilson, Zaki'yah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.78
1
31
Brown, Briyel
13-14
Camden Track Clu
7.78
3
31
Benoit, Thalia
13-14
Ruff Kutz
7.78
10
31
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Jaguar Track
7.78
3
35
Crews, Kailah
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.79
1
36
Dubose, Oteria
Run U Xpress
7.80
9
36
McDuffie, Karmen
13-14
i5 Elite
7.80
9
36
Harrod, Alyssa
13-14
The Sprint Club
7.80
10
39
Simpson, Keniya
13-14
Greater Houston
7.82
8
39
Martin, Nevaeya
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.82
5
41
Sutherland, Ailani
13-14
Providence Cobra
7.88
4
41
Davis, Ava
13-14
Jaguar Track
7.88
7
43
Cannon, Giselle
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
7.90
2
44
Calder, Macayla
13-14
Hershey Blaze
7.91
1
44
Smith, Kyrah
13-14
Capital City Tra
7.91
6
46
Williams, Kimberleigh
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.92
2
47
Medas-King, Kcaysha
13-14
Midas touch
7.94
7
47
Tyson, Raniya
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
7.94
12
49
Balogun, Simisolo
13-14
i5 Elite
7.95
1
50
Whyte, Justein
13-14
Ruff Kutz
7.97
8
51
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
7.98
4
52
Rice, Eva
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.99
6
53
Bristol, Dunanetta
13-14
Grant You Wings
8.01
10
54
Boyd, Egypt
13-14
BENSWIC
8.02
8
55
Dill, Mekha
Tri-State Elite
8.04
12
55
Ferguson, Jazmiene
13-14
New Horizon Trac
8.04
8
55
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
8.04
7
55
Gullap, Amela
13-14
New York Novas T
8.04
11
59
Simmons, Atiyya
13-14
Jaguar Track
8.06
5
60
Forde, Ryshade
13-14
Newark Striders
8.07
9
60
Washington, Bre
13-14
Team Dynasty
8.07
9
62
Bristol, Jenesis
13-14
Explosion Track
8.08
3
63
Williams, Kenya
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
8.09
3
64
Griffith, Corintia
13-14
Maximum Velocity
8.10
2
65
Childs, Amari
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.12
13
66
Shubert, Brooke
13-14
First State Dest
8.16
9
67
Norton, Alexa
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
8.17
4
68
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'An
13-14
Hershey Blaze
8.19
11
69
Seals, Quinya
13-14
MackTrack Elite
8.20
9
70
Griffin, Samadhi
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.25
7
70
Spoor, Danya
13-14
WolfPack Track C
8.25
11
72
Davis, Deja
13-14
New Horizon Trac
8.26
11
73
Millwood, Madison
13-14
i5 Elite
8.31
12
74
THomas, Valiese
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
8.34
1
75
Falconer, Nevaeh
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
8.35
2
76
McQueen, Jonay
13-14
East Coast Track
8.37
3
77
Wade, Tileeyah
13-14
New York Novas T
8.42
9
78
Rose, Derrika
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.45
5
79
Spoor, Elsa
13-14
WolfPack Track C
8.51
7
79
Speight, Logan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.51
13
81
Williams, Madison
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
8.58
10
82
Leak-Harbour, Har'Mani
13-14
Elite Performanc
8.64
13
83
Brown, Imani
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.65
5
84
Blackwell, Kennedy
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
8.66
4
85
Shannon, Zoi
7
07-Unattached
8.69
11
86
Williams, Alexis
13-14
Golden Eagle Tra
8.71
3
87
Tillman-Sabb, Finesse
11-12
Newark Striders
8.85
7
88
McKnight, Kayla
8
07-Unattached
9.01
1
Wells, Layla
13-14
Elite Runners TC
DNS
8
Dailey, Cameron
13-14
Metro Eagles
DNS
6
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
DNS
12
Rivera, Emilee
13-14
Five Points Runn
DNS
2
Bell, Ta'Lor
13-14
Brute Force Trac
DNS
7
Jordan, Shelda
13-14
New Horizon Trac
DNS
13
Byrd, Nyla
Tri-State Elite
DNS
6
Ahmad, Sophie
13-14
BENSWIC
DNS
8
Creary, Jalaia
13-14
The Sprint Club
DNS
2
Riggins, Raquelle
13-14
Hershey Blaze
DNS
1
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
DNS
5
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Choice, Alaiyah
7-8
Legion of Zoom T
30.79
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Nyema
2
12-Unattached
32.95
nwi
1
3
Furtick, Trinity
7-8
Infinity Track
33.21
nwi
1
4
Ezell, Savannah
7-8
Camden Track Clu
33.62
nwi
1
5
Ward, Semia
8
Tri-State Elite
34.39
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Aaliyah
7-8
Capital City Tra
34.50
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Zion
9-10
Lane 4 Track Clu
27.22
nwi
1
2
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
27.55
nwi
1
3
Moses, Gabrielle
4
45-Unattached
28.86
nwi
1
4
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
29.12
nwi
1
5
Kennedy, Brianna
9-10
Panthers Track C
29.21
nwi
1
6
Fraser, Cassidee
9-10
Run U Xpress
29.32
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kyaliah
11-12
Flying Dragons
25.84
nwi
1
2
Evans, Madison
11-12
Flying Dragons
26.52
nwi
1
3
Wynn, Sianni
11-12
Camden Track Clu
26.60
nwi
1
4
Trim, Adilia
11-12
Jeuness
26.80
nwi
1
5
Williams, Trinitee
11-12
Flying Dragons
26.91
nwi
1
6
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
27.26
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
24.54
nwi
1
2
James, Cynteria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
24.82
nwi
1
3
Imani-Wilson, Angel
13-14
The Sprint Club
25.34
nwi
1
4
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
25.39
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Laila
13-14
Maryland Wings
25.70
nwi
1
6
Bey-English, Kanai
13-14
Infinity Track
26.32
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Choice, Alaiyah
7-8
Legion of Zoom T
31.65
nwi
1
2
Furtick, Trinity
7-8
Infinity Track
32.83
nwi
3
3
Harvey, Nyema
2
12-Unattached
32.88
nwi
5
4
Ezell, Savannah
7-8
Camden Track Clu
33.73
nwi
2
5
Stewart, Aaliyah
7-8
Capital City Tra
33.79
nwi
8
6
Ward, Semia
8
Tri-State Elite
34.03
nwi
7
7
Romano, Alexia
2
12-Unattached
34.40
nwi
6
8
Gomez, Jasmine
7-8
Full Speed Athle
34.48
nwi
6
9
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
34.90
nwi
4
10
Swick, Jenna
7-8
Maximum Velocity
34.91
nwi
8
11
Richards, Rae
7-8
Newark Striders
35.40
nwi
6
12
Small, Journey
7-8
Explosion Track
35.51
nwi
7
13
King, Maliah
7-8
Team Dynasty
35.94
nwi
5
14
Wyche, Malia
7-8
Jaguar Track
35.98
nwi
4
15
Haggins, Kiersten
7-8
Panthers Track C
36.12
nwi
3
16
Maxwell, Mackenzie
7-8
New York Novas T
36.28
nwi
2
17
Mancias, London
7-8
Jaguar Track
36.36
nwi
2
18
Buxton, Sharah
7-8
Infinity Track
36.69
nwi
5
19
Walters, Ayrian
6U
Metro Eagles
37.33
nwi
4
20
Ferguson, Jade
7-8
New Horizon Trac
37.60
nwi
7
21
Barnes, Danielle
7-8
Panthers Track C
37.66
nwi
6
22
Doddapaneni, Nishka
7-8
Elite Runners TC
37.67
nwi
8
23
Bilello, Francesca
7-8
Five Points Runn
37.75
nwi
7
24
Jackson, Joy
6U
Ruff Kutz
37.75
nwi
8
25
Haggins, Isabella
7-8
Panthers Track C
38.10
nwi
3
26
Thomas, Summer
7-8
Newark Striders
38.52
nwi
1
27
Bridgett, Chelsea
7-8
New York Novas T
38.56
nwi
4
28
Johnson, Lauren
7-8
Panthers Track C
39.67
nwi
1
29
Smith, Miah
7-8
Infinity Track
40.59
nwi
3
30
Germain, Sophia
7-8
Explosion Track
40.75
nwi
6
31
Johnson, La'Rey
7-8
Panthers Track C
40.90
nwi
4
32
Strawder, Tyjae
7-8
Panthers Track C
41.03
nwi
2
33
Panteleo, Genevieve
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
41.37
nwi
4
34
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
41.47
nwi
5
35
Pacheco, Avery
7-8
Speed Skills
41.63
nwi
3
36
Greenidge-Evelyn, ZaVe
7-8
Panthers Track C
41.64
nwi
6
37
Raqib, Amaya
17-18
Full Speed Athle
42.60
nwi
8
38
Alexander, Kaela
7-8
Panthers Track C
43.62
nwi
5
39
Alexander, Kaera
7-8
Panthers Track C
43.73
nwi
7
40
Griffith, Beya
7-8
Maximum Velocity
45.69
nwi
2
Perry, Kanai
7-8
Providence Cobra
DQ
nwi
1
Bell, Zamoiya
2
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
5
Hall, London
1
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
8
Young, Isa
7-8
i5 Elite
DNS
nwi
3
Henry, Peyton
1
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
7
Brown, Terresam
7-8
Hall's Express I
DNS
nwi
1
Alauddin, Aleena
7-8
Five Points Runn
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Zion
9-10
Lane 4 Track Clu
27.49
nwi
1
2
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
28.03
nwi
2
3
Kennedy, Brianna
9-10
Panthers Track C
28.70
nwi
6
4
Moses, Gabrielle
4
45-Unattached
28.75
nwi
3
5
Fraser, Cassidee
9-10
Run U Xpress
29.05
nwi
7
6
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
29.07
nwi
5
7
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
29.26
nwi
8
8
Bolden, Maya
10
Tri-State Elite
29.70
nwi
4
9
Jackson, Shari
9-10
Run U Xpress
29.83
nwi
12
10
Hopson, Amira
9-10
Panthers Track C
29.99
nwi
9
11
Cope, Sophia
9-10
Speed Skills
30.21
nwi
1
12
Rose, Dominique
9-10
Capital City Tra
30.26
nwi
12
13
McLeod, Taylor
9-10
Run U Xpress
30.26
nwi
11
14
Traynham, Amaira
9-10
Ambitious N-Dete
30.35
nwi
8
15
Mendez, Ave'onah
10
Tri-State Elite
30.36
nwi
10
16
Guyton, Skye-Marie
4
26-Unattached
30.80
nwi
11
17
Boykin, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
30.93
nwi
4
18
Williamson, Amelia
9-10
The Sprint Club
31.04
nwi
5
19
Woolforde, Morgan
9-10
Optimum Sp
31.09
nwi
3
20
Witt, Zenobia
9-10
MackTrack Elite
31.10
nwi
10
21
Rodriguez, Aryanni
9-10
New Horizon Trac
31.17
nwi
9
22
Bond, Chyle
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
31.20
nwi
6
23
Jefferson, Camille
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
31.25
nwi
2
24
Jean-Francois, Anaia
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
31.26
nwi
1
25
Browdy-Beckford, Yasme
9-10
Capital City Tra
31.28
nwi
3
26
Francis, Solange
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
31.80
nwi
7
27
Ward, Saniya
9-10
New York Novas T
31.92
nwi
6
28
Isaacs, Nevaeh
9-10
Newark Striders
32.23
nwi
10
29
Mehta, Xaera
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
32.51
nwi
7
30
Minter, Savannah
9-10
Velocity Track
32.57
nwi
2
31
Scott, Erin
9
Tri-State Elite
32.81
nwi
11
32
Grant, Amelia
9-10
Panthers Track C
32.85
nwi
4
33
Spence, Jordyn
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
32.87
nwi
8
34
Grishina, Mariya
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
33.12
nwi
10
35
Myers, Taelyn
9-10
i5 Elite
33.67
nwi
8
36
Reed, Jade
4
06-Unattached
33.70
nwi
5
37
Bates-Bucknor, Autumn
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
33.88
nwi
7
38
Stewart, Aniyah
9-10
Central CT Jagua
34.02
nwi
12
39
Barnes, Alyssa
9-10
Panthers Track C
34.10
nwi
5
40
Peelle, Ada
9-10
Infinity Track
34.16
nwi
7
41
Henry, Arianna
9-10
New York Novas T
34.17
nwi
11
42
Mascoll, Kyra
9-10
Panthers Track C
34.39
nwi
12
43
Robinson, Ciniya
9-10
Hershey Blaze
34.45
nwi
4
44
Abrams, Mafresha
9-10
Metro Eagles
34.87
nwi
9
45
Chesney, Amaya
9-10
Panthers Track C
35.12
nwi
1
46
Alexander, Kylee
9-10
Panthers Track C
35.28
nwi
4
47
Boume-morgan, Natasha
9
Metro Eagles
35.34
nwi
6
48
Hazelwood- Durrant, Am
9-10
Newark Striders
35.41
nwi
3
49
Garner, Alyssa
7-8
Metro Eagles
35.46
nwi
3
50
Santiago, Drea
7-8
Velocity Track
35.85
nwi
1
51
Miller, Trinity
9-10
Camden Track Clu
35.99
nwi
9
52
Jones, Graciela
7-8
Newark Striders
36.60
nwi
9
53
Brown, Quinn
9-10
Team VA
36.94
nwi
6
54
Tucker, Addisen
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
37.03
nwi
5
55
Dutta, Reya
9-10
Elite Runners TC
37.13
nwi
6
56
Plummer, Majesti
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
37.45
nwi
2
57
Freeman, Jaiyah
7-8
Metro Eagles
38.71
nwi
8
58
Gardner, Caily
9-10
Camden Track Clu
39.00
nwi
11
59
Diakite, Sabou
9-10
Southern Tier SO
41.27
nwi
10
60
Vitale, Luciana
9-10
Hershey Blaze
42.89
nwi
11
61
Dubose-Odell, Olivia
9-10
Run U Xpress
51.58
nwi
5
Haynes, Ashanti
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Thompson, Kyana
9-10
Team Blackout El
DNS
nwi
8
Utomakili, Timothea
3
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
12
Hall, Brianna
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
7
Cargill, Shalyssa
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
9
Martinez, Jada
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
12
Williams, Laila
9-10
Camden Track Clu
DNS
nwi
10
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kyaliah
11-12
Flying Dragons
26.01
nwi
2
2
Wynn, Sianni
11-12
Camden Track Clu
26.60
nwi
1
3
Trim, Adilia
11-12
Jeuness
26.77
nwi
5
4
Williams, Trinitee
11-12
Flying Dragons
26.78
nwi
6
5
Evans, Madison
11-12
Flying Dragons
26.78
nwi
4
6
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
27.07
nwi
7
7
Swift, Kaela
11-12
New York Novas T
27.13
nwi
11
8
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Ambitious N-Dete
27.33
nwi
3
9
Wilson, Jaylynn
11-12
Brute Force Trac
27.38
nwi
14
10
Allen, Alexandra
11-12
41-Unattached
27.42
nwi
10
11
Reece, Synarea
12
Flying Dragons
27.51
nwi
16
12
Emeli, Jahzara
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
27.53
nwi
17
13
Reed, Juliette
11-12
06-Unattached
27.54
nwi
15
14
Woolforde, Maya
11-12
Optimum Sp
27.55
nwi
7
15
Perkins, Abrianna
11-12
Run U Xpress
27.64
nwi
14
16
Miller, Rhianna
11-12
2C2W Athletic Ac
27.71
nwi
12
17
Scott, Rhianna
6
Jaguar Track
27.72
nwi
10
18
Harris, Mihaly
11-12
Run U Xpress
27.77
nwi
2
19
Speight, Kaila
11
Tri-State Elite
27.93
nwi
8
20
Johnson, Jayla
11-12
New Horizon Trac
27.98
nwi
15
21
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Newark Striders
28.09
nwi
1
22
Simmons, Tirzah
11-12
Infinity Track
28.11
nwi
11
23
Washington, Jacqueline
11-12
Club44
28.12
nwi
13
24
Moore, Alana
11-12
Moore Accelerati
28.26
nwi
9
25
Barnett, Breanne
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.27
nwi
8
26
Doresca, Sariah
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.38
nwi
17
27
Alli, Kalin
11-12
Infinity Track
28.43
nwi
6
28
Golden, Princess
11-12
New York Starz T
28.52
nwi
16
29
Phillip, Nazarae
11-12
Providence Cobra
28.58
nwi
12
30
Baker, Caleah
11-12
Capital City Tra
28.60
nwi
1
31
Hall, Morgan
11-12
Capital City Tra
28.71
nwi
7
32
Dortch, Nylah
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
28.76
nwi
14
33
Young, Shania
6
06-Unattached
28.85
nwi
5
34
Hairston, Alicia
11-12
Tri-State Elite
28.89
nwi
8
35
Marshall, Akari
11-12
Boynton Beach Tr
28.90
nwi
13
36
Sperling, Gabriella
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.97
nwi
9
37
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
29.07
nwi
2
38
McCullough, Carleigh
11-12
Run U Xpress
29.32
nwi
14
39
Gayles, Chloe
11-12
i5 Elite
29.42
nwi
17
40
Haywood, Aleia
11-12
Jaguar Track
29.57
nwi
17
41
Atkins, Kassidy
11-12
i5 Elite
29.58
nwi
15
42
Dixon, Talia
11-12
Velocity Track
29.63
nwi
3
43
Johnson, Sydnie
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
29.64
nwi
4
44
DeLisi, Allison
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
29.71
nwi
15
45
Harbin, Lanah
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
29.78
nwi
6
46
Barclay, Jahniya
11-12
Capital City Tra
30.12
nwi
16
47
Richardson, Sani
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.20
nwi
16
48
Dixon, Aniya
11-12
288 Track Club (
30.36
nwi
14
49
Benjamin, Kyara
11-12
Hershey Blaze
30.45
nwi
11
50
Scott, Cyan
11-12
Haverhill Elite
30.64
nwi
13
51
Styranovski, Casey
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
30.85
nwi
12
52
Lindquist, Layla
9-10
Metro Eagles
30.94
nwi
10
53
Mcconnell, Lillian
11-12
BENSWIC
31.11
nwi
17
54
Hutton, Thalia
11-12
New Horizon Trac
31.33
nwi
6
55
Nevins, Jeneya
11-12
Panthers Track C
31.33
nwi
12
56
Dillard, Morgan
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
31.40
nwi
1
57
Palmer, Saage
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
31.41
nwi
9
58
Polit, Farrah
11-12
08-Unattached
31.45
nwi
3
59
Morris, Alexa
11-12
Explosion Track
31.52
nwi
8
60
Butler, Denae
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
31.59
nwi
8
61
Garcia, Rihanna
11-12
288 Track Club (
31.64
nwi
9
62
Phillips, Chloe
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
31.70
nwi
7
63
Burgess, Morgan
9-10
Newark Striders
31.74
nwi
7
64
Francois, Marie
11-12
New Horizon Trac
31.75
nwi
11
65
Elekwachi, Chika
11-12
Full Speed Athle
31.76
nwi
2
66
Johnson, Jihiyah
9-10
Newark Striders
31.89
nwi
8
67
Oyibo, Sunny
6
Tri-State Elite
31.90
nwi
4
68
Mc Fee, Onakiah
11-12
New Horizon Trac
32.36
nwi
11
69
Graves, Umaleyah
11-12
Tailwind
32.57
nwi
7
70
Hart, Briyana
11-12
New York Novas T
32.73
nwi
3
71
Barnes, Lauryn
11-12
Full Speed Athle
32.86
nwi
1
72
Sherman, Dallas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
33.25
nwi
6
73
Khalfani, Tiye
11-12
Newark Striders
33.35
nwi
16
74
Arellano, Harley
11-12
Infinity Track
33.82
nwi
4
75
Small, Summer
11-12
Explosion Track
34.16
nwi
9
76
Davis, Paula
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
34.42
nwi
15
77
Powell, Irie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
34.84
nwi
13
78
Lynch, Addison
11-12
Greater Lowell R
35.22
nwi
12
79
Vitale, Giada
11-12
Hershey Blaze
36.15
nwi
16
80
Jones, Anastacia
11-12
Newark Striders
36.93
nwi
15
81
Natal, Ariana
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
36.94
nwi
5
82
Clark, Maya
11-12
Tailwind
38.39
nwi
5
83
Granderson, Jordin
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
39.39
nwi
3
84
Oakes, Tabitha
11-12
Southern Tier SO
40.15
nwi
12
Thornton, Zariah
11-12
Gadsden Burners
DNS
nwi
5
Brown, Alexus
5
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Bowie, Amauri
11-12
Gadsden Burners
DNS
nwi
2
Mclamb, Allona
11
Run U Xpress
DNS
nwi
1
Anderson, Queen
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
nwi
13
Brown, Terry-Ann
11-12
Hall's Express I
DNS
nwi
6
Naylor, Kelly
11-12
Delaware Elite T
DNS
nwi
10
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
nwi
13
Soto, Susana
11-12
New Horizon Trac
DNS
nwi
4
Husbands, Shazia
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
DQ
nwi
14
Cephas, Emilyn
11-12
Central CT Jagua
DNS
nwi
10
Littlejohn, Morgan
11-12
The Sprint Club
DQ
nwi
9
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
nwi
0
Mitchell, Talaysia
5
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
10
Whyte, Amber
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
DNS
nwi
3
Ingraham, April
4
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
11
Hernandez, Ariana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
DNS
nwi
5
Franklin, Janiyah
5
06-Unattached
DNS
nwi
17
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
24.70
nwi
1
2
James, Cynteria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
24.89
nwi
2
3
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
25.49
nwi
5
4
Imani-Wilson, Angel
13-14
The Sprint Club
25.54
nwi
7
5
Campbell, Laila
13-14
Maryland Wings
25.71
nwi
4
6
Bey-English, Kanai
13-14
Infinity Track
25.73
nwi
6
7
Braggs, Somiyah
13-14
Down South Xtrem
25.77
nwi
5
8
Moore, Anissa
13-14
Moore Accelerati
25.86
nwi
9
9
Sumner, Naimah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
25.93
nwi
19
10
Daniels, Tori
13-14
New York Novas T
25.96
nwi
3
11
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
26.02
nwi
16
12
Haynes, Angel
13-14
Greater Houston
26.06
nwi
12
13
Balon, Juliana
13-14
Delaware Elite T
26.16
nwi
20
14
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia
13-14
Step ur Game Up
26.26
nwi
10
15
Waldron, Nonah
13-14
Motor City Track
26.30
nwi
1
16
Woolfolk, Alanna
13-14
Camden Track Clu
26.40
nwi
12
17
Moore, Ay'rianna
13-14
Maximum Velocity
26.43
nwi
6
18
Buxton, Taleea
13-14
Infinity Track
26.52
nwi
12
19
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
26.54
nwi
15
20
Weiner, Stephanie
8
59-Unattached
26.59
nwi
17
21
Green, Damaria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
26.60
nwi
14
22
Daley, Logan
13-14
Explosion Track
26.61
nwi
13
23
Campbell, Kamoy
13-14
Ruff Kutz
26.62
nwi
18
24
Greene, Myla
13-14
The Sprint Club
26.64
nwi
14
25
Pitts, Kennedy
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
26.66
nwi
7
26
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
26.69
nwi
13
27
Bennett, Aniyah
13-14
Greater Houston
26.75
nwi
8
28
Middleton, Morgan
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
26.77
nwi
11
29
Brown, Briyel
13-14
Camden Track Clu
26.79
nwi
2
30
Medas-King, Kcaysha
13-14
Midas touch
27.00
nwi
18
31
Dubose, Oteria
Run U Xpress
27.16
nwi
5
32
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Jaguar Track
27.16
nwi
16
33
McDuffie, Karmen
13-14
i5 Elite
27.21
nwi
7
34
Campos, Kate
13-14
Lincoln Communit
27.22
nwi
2
35
Davis, Ava
13-14
Jaguar Track
27.25
nwi
10
36
Calder, Macayla
13-14
Hershey Blaze
27.26
nwi
1
37
Cottom, Laila
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
27.33
nwi
17
38
Martin, Zaire
13-14
Team Dynasty
27.34
nwi
15
39
Harrod, Alyssa
13-14
The Sprint Club
27.36
nwi
5
40
Martin, Nevaeya
13-14
Fast Lane TC
27.37
nwi
13
41
Whyte, Justein
13-14
Ruff Kutz
27.44
nwi
20
42
Gullap, Amela
13-14
New York Novas T
27.55
nwi
4
43
Rawls-Fletcher, Jaeda
13-14
Greater Houston
27.61
nwi
2
44
Wilson, Rachael
13-14
Apex Track
27.65
nwi
9
45
Sharps, Jasmine
13-14
i5 Elite
27.66
nwi
4
46
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'An
13-14
Hershey Blaze
27.69
nwi
3
47
Lewis, Zaria
13-14
The Camp
27.70
nwi
19
48
Pearsall, Elle
13-14
i5 Elite
27.90
nwi
7
49
Williams, Amiyah
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
27.91
nwi
7
50
Ferguson, Jazmiene
13-14
New Horizon Trac
27.92
nwi
6
51
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
27.94
nwi
11
52
Sinclair, Aryssa
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
27.95
nwi
8
53
Bujnowski, Grace
13-14
Delaware Elite T
27.95
nwi
16
54
Balogun, Simisolo
13-14
i5 Elite
27.96
nwi
17
55
Washington, Bre
13-14
Team Dynasty
27.99
nwi
3
56
Tyson, Raniya
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
27.99
nwi
18
57
Henriquez, Chelsea
13-14
The Camp
28.00
nwi
11
58
Best, Laila
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
28.14
nwi
20
59
Tarlue, Alexis
13-14
Delaware Elite T
28.16
nwi
8
60
Smith, Kyrah
13-14
Capital City Tra
28.23
nwi
20
61
Boyd, Egypt
13-14
BENSWIC
28.30
nwi
19
62
Haugabook, Kyra
8
Blue Streak Trac
28.33
nwi
1
63
Griffith, Corintia
13-14
Maximum Velocity
28.36
nwi
14
64
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
28.41
nwi
9
65
Brown, Valerie
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
28.43
nwi
15
66
Forde, Ryshade
13-14
Newark Striders
28.58
nwi
2
67
Simmons, Atiyya
13-14
Jaguar Track
28.58
nwi
17
68
Bristol, Dunanetta
13-14
Grant You Wings
28.58
nwi
17
69
Tawfiq, Muniratu
13-14
NYC Success Acad
28.59
nwi
15
70
Jordan, Shelda
13-14
New Horizon Trac
28.62
nwi
9
71
Falconer, Nevaeh
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
28.64
nwi
7
72
Williams, Kenya
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
28.69
nwi
5
73
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
28.80
nwi
13
74
Shubert, Brooke
13-14
First State Dest
28.90
nwi
11
75
McQueen, Jonay
13-14
East Coast Track
28.99
nwi
16
76
Tillery, Jada
13-14
Tri-City Relays
29.02
nwi
8
77
THomas, Valiese
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
29.06
nwi
3
78
Rice, Eva
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
29.08
nwi
12
79
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
29.13
nwi
2
80
Jefferson, Danielle
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
29.27
nwi
10
81
Seals, Quinya
13-14
MackTrack Elite
29.27
nwi
10
82
Keshiro, Zanikhat
13-14
Dashing Dons & D
29.38
nwi
15
83
Cannon, Giselle
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
29.52
nwi
3
84
Bristol, Jenesis
13-14
Explosion Track
29.53
nwi
6
85
Millwood, Madison
13-14
i5 Elite
29.53
nwi
19
86
Emmett-Turner, Lauren
13-14
Metro Eagles
29.62
nwi
1
87
Rose, Derrika
13-14
Full Speed Athle
29.77
nwi
18
88
Alvarez, Ella
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
29.80
nwi
1
89
Norton, Alexa
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
30.07
nwi
11
90
Mundell, Martha
13-14
Hershey Blaze
30.15
nwi
6
91
Wade, Tileeyah
13-14
New York Novas T
30.18
nwi
20
92
Taylor, Jada
7
Tri-State Elite
30.20
nwi
4
93
Anthony, Takiyah
13-14
Metro Eagles
30.21
nwi
9
94
Williams, Alexis
13-14
Golden Eagle Tra
30.37
nwi
19
95
Griffin, Samadhi
13-14
Full Speed Athle
30.62
nwi
6
96
Karunarathna, Preveena
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
30.90
nwi
20
97
Iannotti, Arianna
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
30.97
nwi
12
98
Wells, Layla
13-14
Elite Runners TC
31.20
nwi
18
99
Hazelwood-Durrant, Mak
11-12
Newark Striders
31.21
nwi
17
100
Andrews, NaaIrah
6
Tri-State Elite
31.45
nwi
14
101
Pausenka, Alise
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
31.58
nwi
10
102
Davis, Deja
13-14
New Horizon Trac
31.68
nwi
4
103
Wilds, Jordyn
7
06-Unattached
31.84
nwi
12
104
Williams, Madison
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
32.08
nwi
9
105
Blackwell, Kennedy
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
32.09
nwi
15
106
Brown, Imani
13-14
Full Speed Athle
32.18
nwi
11
107
Tillman-Sabb, Finesse
11-12
Newark Striders
32.19
nwi
14
108
Chiesara, Alessia
13-14
Tailwind
33.15
nwi
8
Simpson, Keniya
13-14
Greater Houston
DQ
nwi
10
Byrd, Nyla
Tri-State Elite
DNS
nwi
4
Bell, Ta'Lor
13-14
Brute Force Trac
DNS
nwi
16
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
DNS
nwi
13
Grant, Kayla
13-14
Grant You Wings
DNS
nwi
3
Sutherland, Ailani
13-14
Providence Cobra
DQ
nwi
8
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
DNS
nwi
14
Williams, Aqueelah
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
DQ
nwi
13
Creary, Jalaia
13-14
The Sprint Club
DNS
nwi
19
Dill, Mekha
Tri-State Elite
DNS
nwi
5
Terrell, Na'viah
13-14
Newark Striders
DNS
nwi
16
Williams, Malysse
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
DQ
nwi
18
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choice, Alaiyah
7-8
Legion of Zoom T
1:08.77
1
2
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
1:19.46
1
3
Ward, Semia
8
Tri-State Elite
1:22.45
1
4
Hill, Solei
7-8
Jeuness
1:22.49
1
5
King, Maliah
7-8
Team Dynasty
1:25.63
1
Young, Isa
7-8
i5 Elite
DQ
1
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:02.05
1
2
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Camden Track Clu
1:05.91
1
3
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Speed Skills
1:06.76
1
4
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
1:07.58
1
5
Comas, Kylie
9-10
New York Novas T
1:08.72
1
6
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:11.05
1
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
58.53
1
2
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Ambitious N-Dete
59.74
1
3
Trim, Adilia
11-12
Jeuness
1:00.42
1
4
Wynn, Sianni
11-12
Camden Track Clu
1:00.43
1
5
Perkins, Abrianna
11-12
Run U Xpress
1:01.39
1
6
Rickford, Jillian
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:01.54
1
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
56.39
1
2
Moore, Anissa
13-14
Moore Accelerati
56.89
1
3
Waldron, Nonah
13-14
Motor City Track
57.42
1
4
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Speed Skills
58.34
1
5
Bey-English, Kanai
13-14
Infinity Track
58.37
1
6
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
58.38
1
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Choice, Alaiyah
7-8
Legion of Zoom T
1:12.12
1
2
Young, Isa
7-8
i5 Elite
1:20.37
4
3
Ward, Semia
8
Tri-State Elite
1:20.98
5
4
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
1:21.53
2
5
King, Maliah
7-8
Team Dynasty
1:22.71
4
6
Hill, Solei
7-8
Jeuness
1:22.83
3
7
Roche, Cleo
7-8
New Haven Age Gr
1:22.85
5
8
Jackson, Zaleigh
7-8
Gadsden Burners
1:23.42
3
9
Hoffman, Sydney
1
06-Unattached
1:23.72
2
10
Mancias, London
7-8
Jaguar Track
1:26.11
1
11
Pauksena, Kate
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
1:28.70
4
12
Bilello, Francesca
7-8
Five Points Runn
1:28.76
3
13
Dupree, Jayleigh
7-8
Gadsden Burners
1:29.07
2
14
Buxton, Sharah
7-8
Infinity Track
1:29.32
3
15
Doddapaneni, Nishka
7-8
Elite Runners TC
1:29.50
5
16
Medas-king, Kunusasha
7-8
Midas touch
1:31.36
3
17
Williams, Cylee
7-8
Gadsden Burners
1:34.15
1
18
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
1:35.77
4
19
Wajid, Sakinah
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:35.78
1
20
Garner, Aiyona
6U
Metro Eagles
1:36.40
1
21
Bell, Zamoiya
2
06-Unattached
1:36.83
5
22
Spaulding, Amirah
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
1:37.35
2
23
Jackson, Joy
6U
Ruff Kutz
1:39.63
5
24
Chu, Isabella
7-8
AOC Ambler Track
1:40.77
4
25
Marshall, Naomi
7-8
Gadsden Burners
1:40.85
4
26
Coston, Crystal
6U
Chester Cheetahs
1:41.84
3
27
Ferguson, Jade
7-8
New Horizon Trac
1:43.15
2
28
Smith, Miah
7-8
Infinity Track
1:43.67
5
Wyche, Malia
7-8
Jaguar Track
DQ
2
Walters, Ayrian
6U
Metro Eagles
DQ
1
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Camden Track Clu
1:05.46
2
2
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:05.55
1
3
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Speed Skills
1:06.73
8
4
Comas, Kylie
9-10
New York Novas T
1:07.68
2
5
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:07.89
6
6
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
1:08.24
4
8
Traynham, Amaira
9-10
Ambitious N-Dete
1:09.90
10
9
Jackson, Shari
9-10
Run U Xpress
1:10.58
9
10
Jean-Francois, Anaia
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:11.20
10
11
Mendez, Ave'onah
10
Tri-State Elite
1:11.26
7
12
Budzinski, Ela
9-10
Haverhill Elite
1:12.39
9
13
Hackett, Amar'i
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:12.87
4
14
Rubenstein, Renna
9-10
BENSWIC
1:13.16
6
15
Mehta, Xaera
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
1:13.68
2
16
Strachn, Kaylin
9-10
Velocity Track
1:14.66
6
17
Bonhomme, Savannah
-
59-Unattached
1:14.69
1
18
Spence, Jordyn
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:15.44
2
19
Wyche, Maya
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:15.51
7
20
Rose, Dominique
9-10
Capital City Tra
1:15.51
5
21
Francis, Solange
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
1:15.88
3
22
Brown, Aaliyah
3
06-Unattached
1:15.91
7
23
Graves-Hogains, Alaya
4
33-Unattached
1:16.22
5
24
Harlem, Yazmene
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:16.39
7
25
Anderson, Nia
9-10
Bull City Expres
1:16.77
1
26
Jones, Chase
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:16.86
9
27
Harlem, Jazmene
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:17.32
5
28
Earnest, Monea
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:17.60
3
29
Rodriguez, Aryanni
9-10
New Horizon Trac
1:18.29
1
30
Grishina, Mariya
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:18.66
6
31
Datilus, Karly
9-10
Newark Striders
1:18.75
4
32
Jefferson, Camille
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:18.90
4
33
Alexander, Sherriyah
9-10
Mighty Lions
1:20.37
8
34
Bates-Bucknor, Autumn
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
1:21.63
10
35
Thomas, Patricia
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
1:21.68
10
36
Renna, Madelyn
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:22.72
3
37
Abrams, Mafresha
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:22.83
8
38
Norwood, Tamiyah
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:23.59
4
39
Garner, Alyssa
7-8
Metro Eagles
1:25.10
4
40
Santiago, Drea
7-8
Velocity Track
1:25.80
5
41
Peelle, Ada
9-10
Infinity Track
1:26.38
3
42
Myers, Taelyn
9-10
i5 Elite
1:27.34
9
43
Boume-morgan, Natasha
9
Metro Eagles
1:27.60
2
44
Dutta, Reya
9-10
Elite Runners TC
1:28.56
8
45
Freeman, Jaiyah
7-8
Metro Eagles
1:30.36
6
46
Coston, Aa'Mylah
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:31.49
10
47
Vitale, Julia
9-10
The Camp
1:31.55
7
48
Williams, Laila
9-10
Camden Track Clu
1:31.84
9
49
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattached
1:33.18
5
50
Diakite, Sabou
9-10
Southern Tier SO
1:40.37
7
51
Vitale, Luciana
9-10
Hershey Blaze
1:42.79
6
Bond, Saniyah
9-10
Camden Track Clu
DQ
8
Rivera, Alissa
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
1
Curran, Emma
9-10
Tailwind
DNS
8
Smith, Chelsea
9-10
Jaguar Track
DNS
9
Rivera, Sandra
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
10
Girardi, Natalia
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
2
Hogue, Beatrice
3
06-Unattached
DNS
3
Siriban, Fallon
9-10
TSC Track Club
DNS
5
7
Moses, Gabrielle
4
45-Unattached
1:09.88
3
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
1:00.32
4
2
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Ambitious N-Dete
1:00.46
3
3
Wynn, Sianni
11-12
Camden Track Clu
1:01.61
1
4
Trim, Adilia
11-12
Jeuness
1:01.88
2
5
Perkins, Abrianna
11-12
Run U Xpress
1:02.21
12
6
Rickford, Jillian
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:02.50
8
7
Allen, Alexandra
11-12
41-Unattached
1:02.54
6
8
Woolforde, Maya
11-12
Optimum Sp
1:03.44
7
9
Johnson, Jayla
11-12
New Horizon Trac
1:03.54
9
10
Evans, Madison
11-12
Flying Dragons
1:03.58
13
11
Grant, Julia
11-12
Jeuness
1:03.90
5
12
Washington, Jacqueline
11-12
Club44
1:03.94
10
13
Amegor, Janiyre
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:05.06
9
14
Speight, Kaila
11
Tri-State Elite
1:05.15
11
15
DeLisi, Allison
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:05.16
4
16
Wilson, Jaylynn
11-12
Brute Force Trac
1:05.71
10
17
Dortch, Nylah
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
1:05.90
12
18
Reed, Juliette
11-12
06-Unattached
1:05.95
7
19
Reid, Nia
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:06.40
2
20
Golden, Princess
11-12
New York Starz T
1:06.68
11
21
Harris, Mihaly
11-12
Run U Xpress
1:06.80
4
22
Moore, Alana
11-12
Moore Accelerati
1:06.81
8
23
Wilson, Tayla
11-12
Panthers Track C
1:06.88
13
24
Norwood, Debra
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:07.06
6
25
Hall, Morgan
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:07.77
6
26
Haeusgen, Abigail
11-12
Tailwind
1:07.90
3
27
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
1:08.14
5
28
Dixon, Talia
11-12
Velocity Track
1:08.25
2
29
Baker, Caleah
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:08.52
3
30
Burrell, Mackenzie
11-12
Infinity Track
1:08.69
12
31
Sabatino, Annalisa
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:10.33
13
32
Alli, Kalin
11-12
Infinity Track
1:10.42
7
33
Hairston, Alicia
11-12
Tri-State Elite
1:10.54
9
34
Chadwick, Sydney
11-12
Speed Skills
1:10.74
8
35
Richardson, Sani
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:10.84
1
36
Haywood, Aleia
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:11.03
11
37
Whiteside, Destiny
11-12
Gadsden Burners
1:12.32
13
38
Wright, Kanayah
11-12
New York Novas T
1:12.36
12
39
Littlejohn, Morgan
11-12
The Sprint Club
1:12.50
13
40
Nestor-Hubert, Coryn
11-12
The Camp
1:12.93
5
41
Francois, Marie
11-12
New Horizon Trac
1:13.13
9
42
Mills, Tracie
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:13.28
1
43
Dixon, Aniya
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:13.57
10
44
Lindquist, Layla
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:13.64
8
45
Moore, Jordan
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:14.31
7
46
Lewis, Eriyiana
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
1:14.67
4
47
Oyibo, Sunny
6
Tri-State Elite
1:14.84
1
48
Palmer, Saage
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:15.51
6
49
Butler, Denae
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:15.81
4
50
Beasley, Layla
11-12
Camden Track Clu
1:16.68
6
51
Benjamin, Elizabeth
11-12
Explosion Track
1:16.84
2
52
Espinal, Jiah
11-12
Mighty Lions
1:17.12
3
53
Graves, Umaleyah
11-12
Tailwind
1:18.10
3
54
Husbands, Shazia
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:18.24
9
55
Bowie, Amauri
11-12
Gadsden Burners
1:18.25
5
56
Dillard, Morgan
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:18.32
7
57
Barnes, Lauryn
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:19.95
5
58
Lynch, Addison
11-12
Greater Lowell R
1:20.78
2
59
Davis, Paula
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:20.91
6
60
Natal, Ariana
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:26.48
8
61
Franklin, Janiyah
5
06-Unattached
1:26.83
7
62
Sherman, Dallas
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:28.88
13
63
Diaz, Jessica
11-12
The Camp
1:29.68
11
64
Clark, Maya
11-12
Tailwind
1:31.58
10
65
Granderson, Jordin
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
1:33.82
11
Green-Lee, Janae
11-12
288 Track Club (
DNS
8
Benjamin, Kyara
11-12
Hershey Blaze
DNS
11
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
12
Rodriguez, Ameenah
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
5
Caldwell, Saniah
11-12
Velocity Track
DNS
1
Anderson, Queen
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
10
Mclamb, Allona
11
Run U Xpress
DNS
10
Anand, Namrata
11-12
Elite Runners TC
DNS
4
Naylor, Kelly
11-12
Delaware Elite T
DNS
9
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
DNS
12
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bey-English, Kanai
13-14
Infinity Track
57.87
1
2
Bernard, Mirai
8
12-Unattached
57.88
11
3
Waldron, Nonah
13-14
Motor City Track
58.02
1
4
Moore, Anissa
13-14
Moore Accelerati
58.25
3
5
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
58.34
2
6
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Speed Skills
58.47
5
7
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia
13-14
Step ur Game Up
1:00.64
12
8
Green, Courtney
13-14
Down South Xtrem
1:00.68
6
9
Moore, Ay'rianna
13-14
Maximum Velocity
1:00.70
13
10
Campbell, Kamoy
13-14
Ruff Kutz
1:00.95
9
11
Wilson, Rachael
13-14
Apex Track
1:01.08
14
12
Middleton, Morgan
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
1:01.36
14
13
Westberry, Brittani
13-14
Capital City Tra
1:01.41
13
14
Medas-King, Kcaysha
13-14
Midas touch
1:01.62
10
15
Green, Damaria
13-14
Down South Xtrem
1:01.67
4
16
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
1:01.96
10
17
Marshall, Janelle
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:02.00
11
18
Cottom, Laila
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:02.12
9
19
Harris, Darian
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:02.52
6
20
Smith-Griffin, Paige
13-14
The Camp
1:02.58
12
21
Aguilera, Kristen
13-14
The Camp
1:02.59
10
22
Harley, Nadiah
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:02.87
6
23
Dean, Djassi
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:03.23
7
24
Robinson, Sachi
13-14
The Camp
1:03.43
14
25
Molin, Jianna
Tri-State Elite
1:03.93
8
26
Marks, Jalia
13-14
Elite Performanc
1:04.29
5
27
Sharps, Jasmine
13-14
i5 Elite
1:04.44
4
28
Faria, Ella
13-14
New York Novas T
1:04.75
6
29
Beasley, Dahlia
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:04.88
14
30
Klanke, Alexandra
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:04.94
5
31
Gibbons, Keira
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:05.19
4
32
Davis, Ava
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:05.29
7
33
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
1:05.35
7
34
Earnest, Mekiyah
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:05.44
3
35
Bujnowski, Grace
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:05.85
4
36
Tawfiq, Muniratu
13-14
NYC Success Acad
1:05.89
9
37
Williams, Kenya
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:06.21
11
38
Albright, Ashlyn
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:06.25
3
39
Waite, Janay
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
1:06.36
5
40
Smith, Kyrah
13-14
Capital City Tra
1:06.36
12
41
Keith, Gabrielle
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:06.43
14
42
Walker, Hasina
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:06.54
9
43
THomas, Valiese
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
1:06.67
1
44
Keshiro, Zanikhat
13-14
Dashing Dons & D
1:06.69
12
45
Sykes, Amina
8
Tri-State Elite
1:06.74
6
46
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
1:07.02
8
47
Rice, Courtney
13-14
CLCF Panthers
1:07.23
11
48
Jefferson, Danielle
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
1:07.25
13
49
Williams, Aqueelah
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:07.28
8
50
Williams, Malysse
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:07.41
5
51
Tucker, Breyanna
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1:07.51
2
52
Small, Lindsey
13-14
Elite Runners TC
1:07.71
13
53
Henriquez, Chelsea
13-14
The Camp
1:07.90
5
54
Price, Kyla
13-14
Gadsden Burners
1:07.94
1
55
LaMarca, Ava
13-14
The Camp
1:08.29
7
56
Millwood, Madison
13-14
i5 Elite
1:08.32
7
57
Mundell, Martha
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:08.58
1
58
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:08.63
1
59
Gulston, Alana
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
1:08.87
4
60
Lewis, Zaria
13-14
The Camp
1:09.24
12
61
Perdomo, Jaslyne
13-14
Team Dynasty
1:09.28
6
62
McQueen, Jonay
13-14
East Coast Track
1:10.19
9
63
Karunarathna, Preveena
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:10.38
8
64
Simmons, Atiyya
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:10.50
10
65
Eason, Michaela
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:12.40
14
66
Taylor, Jada
7
Tri-State Elite
1:13.36
7
67
Backstrom, Lauren
13-14
The Camp
1:13.52
11
68
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
8
07-Unattached
1:13.58
13
69
Wells, Layla
13-14
Elite Runners TC
1:14.27
9
70
Pausenka, Alise
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:14.35
10
71
Leak-Harbour, Har'Mani
13-14
Elite Performanc
1:14.84
3
72
Frederick, Nailah
11-12
Ruff Kutz
1:15.16
11
73
Iannotti, Arianna
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
1:15.84
4
74
Chiesara, Alessia
13-14
Tailwind
1:17.03
8
75
Emmett-Turner, Lauren
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:18.19
2
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
3
Seals, Quinya
13-14
MackTrack Elite
DNS
3
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
DNF
8
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Jaguar Track
DNS
2
Facey, Olivia
13-14
288 Track Club (
DNS
2
Bell, Ta'Lor
13-14
Brute Force Trac
DNS
13
Wilburg, Autumn
13-14
Metro Eagles
DNS
12
Byrd, Nyla
Tri-State Elite
DNS
10
Womens 800 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAuliffe, Briscella
7-8
Westchester Stri
3:00.22
2
2
Wagner, Abigail
7-8
Southern Tier SO
3:03.20
2
3
Goodman, Laila
7-8
Litchfield Track
3:07.94
2
4
Roche, Cleo
7-8
New Haven Age Gr
3:08.93
2
5
Medas-king, Kunusasha
7-8
Midas touch
3:10.34
2
6
Wajid, Sakinah
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
3:10.74
2
7
Boschen, Aria
7-8
Westchester Stri
3:15.43
1
8
Hill, Solei
7-8
Jeuness
3:16.39
2
9
Cyrus, Christina
9-10
TSC Track Club
3:24.08
2
10
Mastronardi-Granito, M
7-8
RUNDMGfit
3:24.32
1
11
Ashford, Melodi
6U
Chester Cheetahs
3:25.55
2
12
Coston, Crystal
6U
Chester Cheetahs
3:25.88
1
13
Baker Dimock, Emily
7-8
Metropolis
3:31.53
1
14
Cortijo, Calista
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
3:32.47
1
15
Cortijo, Leilani
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
3:33.22
1
16
Pauksena, Kate
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
3:33.26
1
17
Davis, Hannah
7-8
Tailwind
4:07.14
1
Jackson, Zaleigh
7-8
Gadsden Burners
DNS
1
Womens 800 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Speed Skills
2:31.35
4
2
Comas, Kylie
9-10
New York Novas T
2:36.97
4
3
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Camden Track Clu
2:39.12
1
4
Trusty, Neenah
9-10
Infinity Track
2:39.27
4
5
Bond, Saniyah
9-10
Camden Track Clu
2:42.61
4
6
Budzinski, Ela
9-10
Haverhill Elite
2:44.77
4
7
Rodriguez, Lauren
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:47.61
4
8
Hackett, Amar'i
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
2:49.39
4
9
Siriban, Fallon
9-10
TSC Track Club
2:52.35
3
10
Harlem, Yazmene
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
2:53.37
2
11
Shaver, Madeleine
9-10
Oswego Speedster
2:53.57
2
12
Harrison, Maya
9-10
TSC Track Club
2:53.74
1
13
Steckel, Annabelle
9-10
Infinity Track
2:54.46
4
14
Williams, NaTori
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
2:55.33
1
15
Meyers, Mallory
9-10
Delco Stallions
2:57.04
3
16
Rodriguez-King, Malina
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:57.22
4
17
Willie, Yasmin
10
Tri-State Elite
2:57.98
3
18
Smith, Chelsea
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:58.25
3
19
Dawson, Anoa
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
2:59.29
2
20
Spencer, Elizabeth
9-10
Tailwind
2:59.78
3
21
Gourdon-Luckenbill, On
9-10
Westchester Stri
3:00.61
3
22
Jones, Chase
9-10
Jaguar Track
3:01.08
3
23
Trivedi, Aanya
9-10
Garden State Tra
3:02.64
2
24
Francis, Solange
9-10
Golden Eagle Tra
3:02.99
3
25
Solomon, Olivia
9-10
Delta Speed Trac
3:03.11
3
26
Travis, Shiyah
9-10
Infinity Track
3:06.28
2
27
Ashford, Marli
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
3:06.83
2
28
Earnest, Monea
9-10
Delaware Elite T
3:08.23
4
29
Bonhomme, Savannah
-
59-Unattached
3:09.00
2
30
Bates-Bucknor, Autumn
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
3:09.13
2
31
Steinert, Frida
9-10
Tailwind
3:09.31
2
32
Garner, Alaysia
7-8
Metro Eagles
3:10.90
2
33
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattached
3:11.55
2
34
Vega, Miahlee
9-10
Delco Stallions
3:11.73
1
35
Anderson, Nia
9-10
Bull City Expres
3:12.99
3
36
Eugene, Leae
9-10
Run U Xpress
3:14.11
1
37
Hackett, Amina
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
3:14.73
2
38
Eltz, Lyla
3
08-Unattached
3:14.92
1
39
Coston, Aa'Mylah
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
3:16.60
1
40
Graves-Hogains, Alaya
4
33-Unattached
3:23.68
4
41
Chu, Victoria
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
3:24.37
1
42
Davis, Jasmine
9-10
Tailwind
3:30.79
1
43
Vitale, Julia
9-10
The Camp
3:31.28
1
Curran, Emma
9-10
Tailwind
DNS
3
Brown, Aaliyah
3
06-Unattached
DNS
1
Bell, Zoe
4
06-Unattached
DNS
1
Johnson, Ava
9-10
07-Unattached
DNS
3
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
2:22.42
5
2
Lindo, Brianna
11-12
New York Novas T
2:26.68
5
4
Grant, Julia
11-12
Jeuness
2:27.28
5
5
Budzinski, Anya
11-12
Haverhill Elite
2:29.79
5
6
Jamieson, Kayleigh
11-12
06-Unattached
2:29.95
5
7
Bowden, Mia
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
2:32.22
5
8
DeLisi, Allison
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
2:33.77
4
9
Norwood, Debra
11-12
288 Track Club (
2:34.54
4
10
Amegor, Janiyre
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:35.31
4
11
Houp, Maggie
11-12
Southern Tier SO
2:37.61
2
12
Leslie, Deneen
11-12
New York Novas T
2:37.86
4
13
Wilson, Tayla
11-12
Panthers Track C
2:39.10
4
14
Wise, Ariana
11-12
Club44
2:39.18
4
15
DeFreitas, Mya
11-12
Mighty Lions
2:40.40
3
16
Sabatino, Annalisa
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:44.05
4
17
Burrell, Mackenzie
11-12
Infinity Track
2:44.19
3
18
Eugene, Niera
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:44.41
4
19
Caldwell, Saniah
11-12
Velocity Track
2:44.95
4
20
Carmel, Phoebe
11-12
Tailwind
2:45.84
3
21
Haeusgen, Abigail
11-12
Tailwind
2:46.15
3
22
Williams, Sky
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
2:46.44
4
23
Beasley, Layla
11-12
Camden Track Clu
2:47.11
2
24
Holbrook, Madelyn
11-12
Hershey Blaze
2:48.79
3
25
Samarco, Mariah
11-12
Boynton Beach Tr
2:49.23
2
26
Chadwick, Sydney
11-12
Speed Skills
2:49.69
3
27
Moses, Camille
6
45-Unattached
2:50.59
3
28
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattached
2:51.68
3
29
Hunt, Addyson
11-12
Greater Lowell R
2:52.21
2
30
Hennessey, Maya
11-12
Tailwind
2:53.23
3
31
Whiteside, Destiny
11-12
Gadsden Burners
2:54.33
2
32
Savoie, Vivien
11-12
Greater Lowell R
2:56.97
2
33
McCartney, Madelyn
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
2:57.32
2
34
Brown, Nyawira
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
2:57.36
1
35
Styranovski, Nikki
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
2:57.60
2
36
Schube Barriola, Ainar
11-12
Tailwind
2:57.83
2
37
Benjamin, Elizabeth
11-12
Explosion Track
2:58.18
2
38
Green-Lee, Janae
11-12
288 Track Club (
2:58.35
1
39
Bramble, Victoria
11-12
CLCF Panthers
2:58.77
2
40
Davis, Paula
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
3:00.44
2
41
Lewis, Eriyiana
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
3:00.87
1
42
Lindquist, Layla
9-10
Metro Eagles
3:02.55
3
43
Boschen, Sage
11-12
Westchester Stri
3:03.85
1
44
Conner, Maila
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
3:09.84
1
45
Muamba, Maya
11-12
Roosevelt Track
3:10.14
1
46
Brennick, Caroline
11-12
CLCF Panthers
3:16.16
1
47
Kachersky, Hana
11-12
Garden State Tra
3:18.55
1
48
Diaz, Jessica
11-12
The Camp
3:25.97
1
Rodriguez, Ameenah
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
5
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
DNS
5
Nestor-Hubert, Coryn
11-12
The Camp
DNS
1
Perry, Dominique
3
06-Unattached
DNS
1
Mcauliffe, Erisa
11-12
Westchester Stri
DNS
4
Mulligan, Jessica
11-12
Central CT Jagua
DNS
1
Rose, Michailyn
11-12
F.I.A. Ambassado
DNS
5
Anand, Namrata
11-12
Elite Runners TC
DNS
3
Wright, Kanayah
11-12
New York Novas T
DNS
3
3
Drumwright, Payton
6
08-Unattached
2:27.28
5
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Moore, Anissa
13-14
Moore Accelerati
2:21.83
6
3
Kavanagh, Samatha
13-14
Run U Xpress
2:21.99
6
4
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Speed Skills
2:22.15
6
5
Ellis, Peyton
8
08-Unattached
2:22.44
6
6
Salazar, Juliette
13-14
New York Starz T
2:23.02
6
7
Aguilera, Kristen
13-14
The Camp
2:23.30
5
8
Westberry, Brittani
13-14
Capital City Tra
2:26.22
6
9
Smith-Griffin, Paige
13-14
The Camp
2:28.44
6
10
Jordan, Camille
13-14
Metropolis
2:28.97
5
11
Burrus, Kate
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:29.27
6
12
Marks, Jalia
13-14
Elite Performanc
2:29.32
1
13
Gula, Veronica
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:31.63
4
14
Travis, Sabreeya
13-14
Infinity Track
2:31.88
4
15
Harris, Darian
13-14
Camden Track Clu
2:32.29
5
16
Power, Kathryn
13-14
Speed Skills
2:32.35
4
17
Slippen, Isabel
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:33.39
5
18
Rucker, Brianna
13-14
New York Novas T
2:33.81
4
19
Downer, Lauren
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:34.18
4
20
Defreitas, Rihanna
13-14
New York Starz T
2:34.66
6
21
Hans, Lila
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:34.73
4
22
Scott, Cassie
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:34.88
4
23
Facey, Olivia
13-14
288 Track Club (
2:35.83
3
24
Simonds, Finleigh
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:36.24
5
25
Albright, Ashlyn
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:38.17
4
26
Waite, Janay
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
2:39.76
1
27
Klanke, Alexandra
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:40.30
5
28
Small, Lindsey
13-14
Elite Runners TC
2:40.45
3
29
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
2:40.55
3
30
Marks, Ryleigh
13-14
Trojan Track
2:40.88
3
31
Carter, Brianna
13-14
New York Starz T
2:41.11
4
32
Byrd, Annie
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:41.23
4
33
Burgess, Patience
13-14
Velocity Track
2:42.45
3
34
Bourne, Sophie
13-14
Tailwind
2:42.59
2
35
Keith, Gabrielle
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:44.14
3
36
Sykes, Amina
8
Tri-State Elite
2:44.81
2
37
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
8
07-Unattached
2:44.92
3
38
Lazarus, Melah
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:45.31
3
39
Dietsche, Isla
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:45.72
2
40
Bourne, Jessica
13-14
Tailwind
2:45.96
2
41
Chery, Gabrieanne
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:46.27
2
42
Flagg, Claire
13-14
Speed Skills
2:46.33
3
43
Bruno, Kaya
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:46.61
3
44
Carrington, Lanae
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
2:46.82
4
45
Price, Kyla
13-14
Gadsden Burners
2:47.90
2
46
Perdomo, Jaslyne
13-14
Team Dynasty
2:47.92
1
47
Molin, Jianna
Tri-State Elite
2:48.09
5
48
Earnest, Mekiyah
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:48.20
4
49
Fiumefreddo, Hannah
13-14
The Camp
2:48.40
2
50
Adamo, Alice
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:49.80
2
51
Wilburg, Autumn
13-14
Metro Eagles
2:50.50
2
52
Tsai, Anaya
13-14
Urban Athletics
2:50.91
1
53
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
2:52.09
6
54
Backstrom, Lauren
13-14
The Camp
2:52.28
1
55
Love, Misa
13-14
Infinity Track
2:52.85
2
56
Frederick, Nailah
11-12
Ruff Kutz
2:54.03
2
57
LaMarca, Ava
13-14
The Camp
2:54.87
2
58
Eason, Michaela
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:57.65
1
59
Canova, Gianna
13-14
Shore Athletic
2:58.54
1
60
Fetherston, Lark
13-14
Westchester Stri
3:01.39
1
61
Spencer, Elaina
13-14
Tailwind
3:08.67
1
62
Semple, Hannah
13-14
Speed Skills
3:11.79
1
O'Shaughnessy, Lily
13-14
Tailwind
DNF
3
Green, Courtney
13-14
Down South Xtrem
DNS
1
Dinneen, Lola
13-14
The Camp
DNS
5
Hayden, Saniya
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
DNS
5
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
5
Tucker, Breyanna
13-14
Camden Track Clu
DNS
3
1
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
2:12.17
6
Womens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAuliffe, Briscella
7-8
Westchester Stri
6:08.07
1
2
Goodman, Laila
7-8
Litchfield Track
6:12.38
1
3
Wajid, Sakinah
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
6:14.07
1
4
Wagner, Abigail
7-8
Southern Tier SO
6:15.53
1
5
Ashford, Melodi
6U
Chester Cheetahs
6:19.81
1
6
Medas-king, Kunusasha
7-8
Midas touch
6:20.21
1
7
Boschen, Aria
7-8
Westchester Stri
6:23.70
1
8
Franqui, Paloma
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
6:30.87
1
9
Roche, Cleo
7-8
New Haven Age Gr
6:40.25
1
10
Cyrus, Christina
9-10
TSC Track Club
6:50.51
1
11
Mastronardi-Granito, M
7-8
RUNDMGfit
6:52.15
1
12
Garner, Aiyona
6U
Metro Eagles
7:17.90
1
13
Chu, Isabella
7-8
AOC Ambler Track
7:17.95
1
Womens 1500 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Speed Skills
5:06.08
3
2
Johnson, Ava
9-10
07-Unattached
5:15.11
3
3
Trusty, Neenah
9-10
Infinity Track
5:17.67
3
4
Steckel, Annabelle
9-10
Infinity Track
5:21.37
3
5
Rodriguez, Lauren
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:37.01
3
6
Ellis, Saffa
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:43.86
3
7
Shaver, Madeleine
9-10
Oswego Speedster
5:45.60
2
8
Spencer, Elizabeth
9-10
Tailwind
5:46.29
2
9
Rodriguez-King, Malina
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:52.97
3
10
Parran, Jasmine
9-10
Speed Skills
5:53.13
3
11
Dawson, Anoa
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
5:56.72
2
12
Backus, Genevieve
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:57.42
2
13
Siriban, Fallon
9-10
TSC Track Club
5:57.92
3
14
Gourdon-Luckenbill, On
9-10
Westchester Stri
5:59.98
2
15
Ashford, Marli
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
6:02.32
1
16
Solomon, Olivia
9-10
Delta Speed Trac
6:03.34
2
17
Willie, Yasmin
10
Tri-State Elite
6:10.97
3
18
Hackett, Amina
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
6:11.35
2
19
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattached
6:12.29
2
20
Graves-Hogains, Alaya
4
33-Unattached
6:15.94
1
21
D'Amico, Vivian
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
6:16.81
2
22
Steinert, Frida
9-10
Tailwind
6:16.97
1
23
Ohashi, Mika
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
6:16.98
2
24
Trivedi, Aanya
9-10
Garden State Tra
6:21.32
1
25
Travis, Shiyah
9-10
Infinity Track
6:24.35
1
26
Eugene, Leae
9-10
Run U Xpress
6:24.80
1
27
Eltz, Lyla
3
08-Unattached
6:28.46
1
28
Cafcules, Elka
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
6:30.20
1
29
Garner, Alaysia
7-8
Metro Eagles
6:45.08
1
30
Torres, Charlotte
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
6:45.48
1
31
Chu, Victoria
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
6:48.05
1
32
Driscoll, Allie
3
12-Unattached
6:49.36
2
33
Bonhomme, Savannah
-
59-Unattached
6:52.53
2
34
Vargus, Veda
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
7:27.14
1
Womens 1500 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
4:52.93
3
2
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
4:56.97
3
5
Abbott, Jessica
11-12
Shore Athletic
5:03.98
3
7
Ruelas, Kamora
11-12
288 Track Club (
5:08.71
3
8
Grant, Julia
11-12
Jeuness
5:10.77
3
9
Jamieson, Kayleigh
11-12
06-Unattached
5:15.14
3
10
Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika
11-12
288 Track Club (
5:15.68
2
11
Shriner, Macey
6
02-Unattached
5:17.01
2
12
Bowden, Mia
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
5:24.01
2
13
Budzinski, Anya
11-12
Haverhill Elite
5:24.86
3
14
Houp, Maggie
11-12
Southern Tier SO
5:25.17
2
15
Wise, Ariana
11-12
Club44
5:26.21
3
16
McCullough, Zoe
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:26.26
3
17
Williams, Sky
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
5:28.71
2
18
Anderson, Maria Camila
11-12
Tailwind
5:29.06
2
19
Lanne, Elsa
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:29.08
2
20
Husbands, Kimberly
11-12
Delta Speed Trac
5:33.99
2
21
Carmel, Phoebe
11-12
Tailwind
5:34.99
2
22
Driscoll, Layla
6
12-Unattached
5:35.46
2
23
Samarco, Mariah
11-12
Boynton Beach Tr
5:42.28
1
24
Weiner, Jordan
11-12
Tailwind
5:43.37
2
25
Schube Barriola, Ainar
11-12
Tailwind
5:47.37
1
26
Scott-Nuti, Isabella
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:47.74
1
27
McCartney, Madelyn
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
5:48.09
1
28
Hennessey, Maya
11-12
Tailwind
5:55.74
1
29
Moses, Camille
6
45-Unattached
5:57.28
1
30
Hunt, Addyson
11-12
Greater Lowell R
5:59.32
1
31
Holbrook, Madelyn
11-12
Hershey Blaze
6:03.23
2
32
Brown, Nyawira
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
6:04.97
1
33
Savoie, Vivien
11-12
Greater Lowell R
6:07.12
1
34
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattached
6:08.25
1
35
Becker, Caralinn
11-12
TSC Track Club
6:10.47
1
36
Conner, Maila
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
6:11.63
1
37
Boschen, Sage
11-12
Westchester Stri
6:13.88
1
38
Green-Lee, Janae
11-12
288 Track Club (
6:15.88
1
39
Bramble, Victoria
11-12
CLCF Panthers
6:22.55
1
40
Styranovski, Nikki
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
6:33.94
1
41
Kachersky, Hana
11-12
Garden State Tra
6:37.00
2
Rodriguez, Ameenah
11-12
Camden Track Clu
DNS
3
Mulligan, Jessica
11-12
Central CT Jagua
DNS
1
Mcauliffe, Erisa
11-12
Westchester Stri
DNS
2
Day, Lily
11-12
Westchester Stri
DNS
3
3
Drumwright, Payton
6
08-Unattached
4:58.98
3
4
Bowen, Taylin
5
37-Unattached
4:58.98
3
6
Gustafsson, Julia
5
05-Unattached
5:07.68
3
Womens 1500 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
4:42.57
4
2
James-Heer, Clara
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
4:47.64
4
3
Holgado, Sophia
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4:53.64
4
4
Wikstrom, Amelia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
4:57.14
4
5
Salazar, Juliette
13-14
New York Starz T
4:59.93
4
6
Kwasnica, Marlee
13-14
Nittany Track an
5:02.01
3
7
Helfand, Acadia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:04.56
4
8
Dinneen, Lola
13-14
The Camp
5:09.22
4
9
Burrus, Kate
13-14
Haverhill Elite
5:12.16
4
10
Cosgrove, Erin
13-14
Beaverton Youth
5:12.92
4
11
Holiday, Brooke
8
50-Unattached
5:13.57
1
12
Daskalova, Gabriella
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5:14.13
3
13
Werner, Sydney
13-14
Hershey Blaze
5:14.53
3
14
Simonds, Finleigh
13-14
Haverhill Elite
5:15.28
4
15
Downer, Lauren
13-14
Haverhill Elite
5:15.42
3
16
Stenhouse, Bella
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:16.90
3
17
Carter, Brianna
13-14
New York Starz T
5:16.92
3
18
Power, Kathryn
13-14
Speed Skills
5:17.64
1
19
Slippen, Isabel
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:18.17
4
20
Lee, Madeline
13-14
Tailwind
5:18.97
2
21
Rice, Courtney
13-14
CLCF Panthers
5:19.89
3
22
Cafcules, Linden
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:20.78
3
23
Rucker, Brianna
13-14
New York Novas T
5:22.82
3
24
Gordon, Liliah
13-14
07-Unattached
5:23.30
3
25
Galindo, Madison
13-14
Triple Threat Ra
5:25.82
2
26
Bourne, Sophie
13-14
Tailwind
5:27.87
1
27
Cizmar, Maggie
7
02-Unattached
5:27.88
1
28
Ellis, Marwa
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:27.97
2
29
Travis, Sabreeya
13-14
Infinity Track
5:28.05
3
30
Loafman, Mia
13-14
Triple Threat Ra
5:29.13
2
31
O'Shaughnessy, Lily
13-14
Tailwind
5:29.43
3
32
Slootsky, Riley
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:29.86
2
33
Defreitas, Rihanna
13-14
New York Starz T
5:31.63
4
34
Ohashi, Hana
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:33.71
2
35
Sjursen, Thea
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:33.76
2
36
Tsai, Anaya
13-14
Urban Athletics
5:34.22
2
37
Eng, Kaitlyn
7
07-Unattached
5:37.55
1
38
McGrath, Regan
8
05-Unattached
5:37.55
1
39
Burgess, Patience
13-14
Velocity Track
5:41.33
2
40
Facey, Olivia
13-14
288 Track Club (
5:43.59
1
41
Morgan, Madison
6
Katy Express Tra
5:45.60
2
42
Fiumefreddo, Hannah
13-14
The Camp
5:46.81
1
43
Soussi, Fatima
13-14
Five Points Runn
5:48.67
2
44
Carrington, Lanae
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
5:49.64
2
45
Bourne, Jessica
13-14
Tailwind
5:52.30
2
46
Semple, Ellie
13-14
Speed Skills
5:53.91
2
47
Wilburg, Autumn
13-14
Metro Eagles
5:54.12
2
48
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
8
07-Unattached
5:57.98
1
49
Spencer, Elaina
13-14
Tailwind
6:01.75
1
50
Fetherston, Lark
13-14
Westchester Stri
6:03.86
1
51
Oakes, Samantha
13-14
Southern Tier SO
6:07.07
1
52
Howard, Angelina
13-14
Fast Lane TC
6:27.14
1
53
Molin, Jianna
Tri-State Elite
6:44.32
3
Fitzgerald, Carra
7
02-Unattached
DNS
1
Hamed, Dayle
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
DNS
1
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
3
Westberry, Brittani
13-14
Capital City Tra
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
Baker Dimock, Anna
9-10
Metropolis
DQ
1
Coston, Aa'Mylah
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
DQ
1
Womens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aoi
11-12
Fairfax Police Y
9:27.06
1
2
Flood, Jaycie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
9:33.10
1
3
Moody, Kolby
9-10
Delta Speed Trac
10:13.30
1
4
Palmer, Candice
11-12
Velocity Track
10:13.56
1
5
Stone, Joslyn
5
07-Unattached
10:29.83
1
6
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
10:30.73
1
7
Joyce, Olivia
5
07-Unattached
11:27.87
1
8
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
13:54.61
1
Allen, Nyasia
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
DQ
1
Womens 3000 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Abbott, Jessica
11-12
Shore Athletic
10:44.11
2
4
Ruelas, Kamora
11-12
288 Track Club (
11:03.36
2
5
Jamieson, Kayleigh
11-12
06-Unattached
11:08.11
2
6
Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika
11-12
288 Track Club (
11:15.79
2
7
Collier, Sydney
11-12
Cascade Striders
11:19.71
2
8
Bowden, Mia
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
11:25.53
1
9
Shriner, Macey
6
02-Unattached
11:30.55
1
10
McCullough, Zoe
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
11:33.42
2
11
Williams, Sky
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
11:35.11
1
12
Romero, Melanie
11-12
Notre Dame Track
11:36.62
2
13
Pesso, Olivia
11-12
Long Island Stor
11:37.12
1
14
Anderson, Maria Camila
11-12
Tailwind
11:40.53
2
15
Wise, Ariana
11-12
Club44
11:44.97
1
16
McCartney, Madelyn
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
11:55.82
1
17
Purdum, Rylee
11-12
Vector Elite
12:00.50
1
18
Weiner, Jordan
11-12
Tailwind
12:24.26
1
Samarco, Mariah
11-12
Boynton Beach Tr
DNS
1
Rodbro, Lucia
5
17-Unattached
DNS
1
Mulligan, Jessica
11-12
Central CT Jagua
DNS
1
1
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
10:30.76
2
2
Bowen, Taylin
5
37-Unattached
10:43.26
2
Womens 3000 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James-Heer, Clara
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
10:07.03
2
2
Salazar, Juliette
13-14
New York Starz T
10:41.39
2
3
Wikstrom, Amelia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
10:50.38
2
4
Simonds, Finleigh
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:55.44
2
5
Kwasnica, Marlee
13-14
Nittany Track an
11:01.55
1
6
Holgado, Sophia
13-14
Delaware Elite T
11:01.83
2
7
Helfand, Acadia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
11:03.80
2
8
Fitzgerald, Carra
7
02-Unattached
11:06.82
1
9
Werner, Sydney
13-14
Hershey Blaze
11:17.30
1
10
Gordon, Liliah
13-14
07-Unattached
11:18.56
2
11
Daskalova, Gabriella
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
11:19.33
2
12
Cosgrove, Erin
13-14
Beaverton Youth
11:19.74
2
13
Olivieri, Gabriela
13-14
Haverhill Elite
11:23.00
1
14
Lee, Madeline
13-14
Tailwind
11:26.00
1
15
Stenhouse, Bella
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
11:27.51
1
16
Cafcules, Linden
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
11:29.61
1
17
Slootsky, Riley
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
11:31.92
1
18
Cizmar, Maggie
7
02-Unattached
11:32.95
1
19
Carter, Brianna
13-14
New York Starz T
11:43.33
2
20
Burrus, Kate
13-14
Haverhill Elite
11:49.67
2
21
Downer, Lauren
13-14
Haverhill Elite
11:52.35
2
22
Loafman, Mia
13-14
Triple Threat Ra
12:00.71
1
23
Sjursen, Thea
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
12:03.42
1
24
Galindo, Madison
13-14
Triple Threat Ra
12:06.22
1
25
Karpel, Bernadette
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
12:10.65
1
26
Davis, DonNay
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
12:10.67
2
27
Ohashi, Hana
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
12:19.34
1
28
Soussi, Fatima
13-14
Five Points Runn
12:30.74
2
29
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
8
07-Unattached
13:21.59
1
30
Oakes, Samantha
13-14
Southern Tier SO
13:41.16
1
31
Howard, Angelina
13-14
Fast Lane TC
16:14.12
1
Rice, Courtney
13-14
CLCF Panthers
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Madison
6
Katy Express Tra
16:23.35
1
2
Dubois, Desilets
7
04-Unattached
17:06.20
1
3
Sisilli, Mia
8
07-Unattached
17:14.89
1
Meyer, Natalie
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
DNS
1
Jackson, Tiarra
13-14
Velocity Track
DQ
1
Washington, Adonijah
13-14
Velocity Track
DQ
1
Barnes, Aiko
13-14
Fairfax Police Y
DQ
1
Frechette, Magalie
13-14
Waltham Track
DQ
1
McPretl, Aleshka
7
38-Unattached
DQ
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alabi, Kamilah
11-12
New York Novas T
8.88
nwi
1
2
Bernard, Simone
6
21-Unattached
9.05
nwi
1
3
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Newark Striders
9.26
nwi
1
4
Duncan, D'Asia
11-12
Central CT Jagua
9.44
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kiara
11-12
Delaware Elite T
9.49
nwi
1
6
Brawner, Ma'syiah
11-12
Millville Track
9.53
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Selah
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.92
nwi
1
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Simone
6
21-Unattached
9.06
nwi
1
2
Alabi, Kamilah
11-12
New York Novas T
9.08
nwi
1
3
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Newark Striders
9.30
nwi
2
4
Davis, Kiara
11-12
Delaware Elite T
9.36
nwi
3
5
Brawner, Ma'syiah
11-12
Millville Track
9.44
nwi
3
6
Duncan, D'Asia
11-12
Central CT Jagua
9.63
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Selah
11-12
Run U Xpress
9.86
nwi
3
8
Brown, Zoe
11-12
Greater Houston
9.91
nwi
3
9
Lindo, Brianna
11-12
New York Novas T
10.03
nwi
2
10
Harris, Sydney
11-12
i5 Elite
10.14
nwi
2
11
Davis, Saphire
11-12
New York Novas T
10.27
nwi
1
12
Brown, Zahara
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
10.61
nwi
3
13
Garnes, Tyreesa
11-12
New York Novas T
11.12
nwi
2
14
Soodeen, Madison
11-12
Roselle Rams You
13.71
nwi
2
15
Lynch-Brown, Gabriella
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
13.90
nwi
1
Husbands, Kimberly
11-12
Delta Speed Trac
DNS
nwi
3
Vitale, Giada
11-12
Hershey Blaze
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buxton, Taleea
13-14
Infinity Track
8.24
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
8.46
nwi
1
3
Campos, Kate
13-14
Lincoln Communit
8.47
nwi
1
4
Scott, Ar Briel
13-14
Run U Xpress
8.48
nwi
1
5
Wright, Ronniah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.76
nwi
1
6
Greene, Myla
13-14
The Sprint Club
8.86
nwi
1
7
Best, Laila
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.15
nwi
1
8
Bonn, Alexandra
13-14
Speed Skills
9.19
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buxton, Taleea
13-14
Infinity Track
8.34
nwi
2
2
Scott, Ar Briel
13-14
Run U Xpress
8.55
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
8.56
nwi
3
4
Campos, Kate
13-14
Lincoln Communit
8.67
nwi
4
5
Wright, Ronniah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.80
nwi
2
6
Greene, Myla
13-14
The Sprint Club
8.98
nwi
3
7
Best, Laila
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.04
nwi
1
8
Bonn, Alexandra
13-14
Speed Skills
9.12
nwi
4
9
Marks, Ryleigh
13-14
Trojan Track
9.15
nwi
1
10
Gibbons, Keira
13-14
Camden Track Clu
9.32
nwi
4
11
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
9.47
nwi
2
12
Love, Misa
13-14
Infinity Track
9.50
nwi
2
13
Tarlue, Alexis
13-14
Delaware Elite T
9.56
nwi
3
14
McBride-Small, Kya
13-14
Infinity Track
9.60
nwi
2
15
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
9.63
nwi
3
16
Williams Monroe, Ayann
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.66
nwi
1
17
Passee, Sierra
13-14
New York Novas T
9.67
nwi
1
18
Walker, Bailey
7
10-Unattached
9.69
nwi
4
19
Gall, Yasmina
13-14
Delaware Elite T
9.80
nwi
3
20
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
9.81
nwi
1
21
Atkins, Kennedy
13-14
i5 Elite
10.56
nwi
4
22
Walker, Hasina
13-14
Camden Track Clu
10.70
nwi
3
23
Benoit, Thalia
13-14
Ruff Kutz
10.81
nwi
2
24
Andrews, NaaIrah
6
Tri-State Elite
10.88
nwi
4
25
Falconer, Nevaeh
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
11.11
nwi
4
26
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
11.13
nwi
3
27
Crews, Kailah
13-14
Delaware Elite T
11.33
nwi
4
28
Hazelwood-Durrant, Mak
11-12
Newark Striders
11.35
nwi
2
29
Simmons, Zahara
13-14
Infinity Track
11.56
nwi
3
30
Wright, Allyson
13-14
Velocity Track
12.06
nwi
1
31
Garcia, London
13-14
Notre Dame Track
12.27
nwi
2
Whelchel, Corinne
13-14
Western Connecti
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haggins, Haggins,
Greenidg, Barnes
Panthers Track C
2:34.13
1
2
Wilson, McCabe,
Onque-Sh, Benoit
Speed Skills
2:37.23
1
3
Sterling, Panteleo,
Lapointe, Howley
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:41.43
1
4
Walker, Spauldin,
Coston, Ashford
Chester Cheetahs
2:47.88
1
Franqui, Cortijo,
Scanlon, Cortijo
Prospect Park Yo
DQ
1
Womens 4x200 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Jackson,
Dubose-O, McLeod
Run U Xpress
2:04.39
2
2
Bolden, Mendez,
Scott, Willie
Tri-State Elite
2:04.40
2
3
Blake, Deflorim,
Joseph, Strachn
Velocity Track
2:04.74
2
4
Grant, Hopson,
Kennedy, Johnson
Panthers Track C
2:05.97
2
5
Ward, Comas,
Daney, Henry
New York Novas T
2:08.88
1
6
Jefferso, Jean-Fra,
Spence, Vanderbi
Prospect Park Yo
2:13.19
2
7
Abrams, Boume-mo,
Garner, Defrieta
Metro Eagles
2:13.25
1
8
Hazelwoo, Datilus,
Jones, Isaacs
Newark Striders
2:17.55
1
9
Girardi, Rivera,
Rivera, Thomas
VO2Max Track Clu
2:21.12
2
10
Gomez, Boykin,
Powell, Raqib
Full Speed Athle
2:21.81
1
Womens 4x200 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reece, Williams,
Evans, Davis
Flying Dragons
1:47.48
3
2
Doresca, Emeli,
Barnett, Rickford
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:50.41
3
3
Ruff, Swift,
Lindo, Alabi
New York Novas T
1:51.85
3
4
McCullou, Harris,
Edwards, Perkins
Run U Xpress
1:56.45
2
5
Leslie, Garnes,
Davis, Harrigan
New York Novas T
1:57.33
3
6
Harris, Millwood,
Gayles, Atkins
i5 Elite
1:57.39
3
7
Reid, Daniel,
Lionel, Smith
Mighty Lions
1:58.74
2
8
Simmons, Alli,
Burrell, Arellano
Infinity Track
2:01.61
1
9
Heaven, Baker,
Hall, Barclay
Capital City Tra
2:03.26
3
10
Burgess, Johnson,
Kelsick, Khalfani
Newark Striders
2:05.62
1
11
Eugene, Scott-Nu,
Calixte, Lo
Prospect Park Yo
2:09.88
1
Hairston, Murry,
Oyibo, Speight
Tri-State Elite
DQ
2
Johnson, Levitz,
Smith, Meyers
Jersey City Rec.
DQ
2
Womens 4x200 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Braggs,
Green, James
Down South Xtrem
1:42.66
4
2
Dubose, Kavanagh,
Briel Sc, Jackson
Run U Xpress
1:43.13
4
3
Creary, Greene,
Harrod, Imani-Wi
The Sprint Club
1:44.59
4
4
Bennett, Haynes,
Rawls-Fl, Simpson
Greater Houston
1:44.88
4
5
Crews, Holgado,
Tarlue, Balon
Delaware Elite T
1:47.11
3
6
Brown, Harris,
Dean, Woolfolk
Camden Track Clu
1:47.57
4
7
Wilson, Sumner,
Rose, King
Full Speed Athle
1:48.71
3
8
Benoit, Whyte,
Frederic, Campbell
Ruff Kutz
1:49.49
2
9
Passee, Daniels,
Faria, Gullap
New York Novas T
1:49.56
3
10
Sharps, Atkins,
Balogun, McDuffie
i5 Elite
1:49.72
3
11
Harley, Beasley,
Gibbons, Marshall
Camden Track Clu
1:50.12
3
12
Tyson, Sinclair,
Williams, Cannon
Boynton Beach Tr
1:50.42
3
13
Lewis, Henrique,
Robinson, Smith-Gr
The Camp
1:52.32
4
14
Alvarez, Williams,
Rice, Karunara
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:53.59
2
15
Bellamy, Calder,
Mundell, Ingram-S
Hershey Blaze
1:54.83
2
16
Scott, Stewart,
Jefferso, Byrd
Prospect Park Yo
1:56.61
2
17
Byrd, Dill,
Taylor, Sykes
Tri-State Elite
1:57.29
2
18
Fulton, Anthony,
Dailey, Emmett-T
Metro Eagles
1:57.84
2
19
Grant, Gayle,
Greenlan, Bristol
Grant You Wings
1:58.16
1
20
Forde, Terrell,
Hazelwoo, White
Newark Striders
2:03.80
1
Falconer, Iannotti,
Middleto, Williams
2C2W Athletic Ac
DNS
1
Womens 4x400 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Onque-Sh,
Benoit, McCabe
Speed Skills
5:52.11
1
2
Cortijo, Cortijo,
Reaves, Scanlon
Prospect Park Yo
6:26.35
1
Dupree, Jackson,
Marshall, Williams
Gadsden Burners
DQ
1
Womens 4x400 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyche, Smith,
Jones, Randolph
Jaguar Track
4:47.79
2
2
Grishina, Rodrigue,
Renna, Harper
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:01.87
2
3
Deflorim, Joseph,
Minter, Strachn
Velocity Track
5:03.23
1
4
Bond, Miller,
Williams, Harley
Camden Track Clu
5:03.27
2
5
Harlem, Harlem,
Hackett, Hackett
Chester Cheetahs
5:03.50
2
6
Girardi, Rivera,
Rivera, Thomas
VO2Max Track Clu
5:31.67
2
7
Ohashi, Backus,
Ellis, Cafcules
Prospect Park Yo
5:42.22
1
Curran, Steinert,
Morrow, Davis
Tailwind
DNS
1
Womens 4x400 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emeli, Rickford,
Sperling, Whyte
V-Tesse Track Cl
4:27.31
2
2
Aska, Amegor,
Thompson, Scott
Jaguar Track
4:29.50
2
3
Ruelas, Dixon,
Norwood, Owolabi-
288 Track Club (
4:38.12
2
4
Reid, Daniel,
DeFreita, Smith
Mighty Lions
4:39.20
2
5
Haeusgen, Carmel,
Camila A, Weiner
Tailwind
4:46.01
1
6
Calixte, Harbin,
Scott, Eugene
Prospect Park Yo
5:04.66
1
7
Schube B, Hennesse,
Graves, Clark
Tailwind
5:22.34
1
Womens 4x400 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kavanagh, Briel Sc,
Dubose, Jackson
Run U Xpress
3:55.98
3
2
Green, Braggs,
Green, James
Down South Xtrem
3:57.85
3
3
Buxton, Lewis,
Travis, Bey-Engl
Infinity Track
4:03.63
3
4
Harley, Harris,
Woolfolk, Dean
Camden Track Clu
4:09.30
3
5
Sharps, McDuffie,
Pearsall, Balogun
i5 Elite
4:16.54
3
6
Marshall, Beasley,
Walker, Tucker
Camden Track Clu
4:17.62
2
7
Whyte, Frederic,
Benoit, Campbell
Ruff Kutz
4:18.25
1
8
Byrd, Chery,
Jefferso, Scott
Prospect Park Yo
4:19.31
2
9
Tyson, Williams,
Sinclair, Waite
Boynton Beach Tr
4:24.21
3
10
Albright, Bellamy,
Calder, Mundell
Hershey Blaze
4:30.53
2
11
O'Shaugh, Bourne,
Bourne, Lee
Tailwind
4:34.67
1
12
Grant, Gayle,
Greenlan, Bristol
Grant You Wings
4:34.73
1
Eason, Daskalov,
Klanke, Pausenka
Pure Acceleratio
DNS
2
Alvarez, Karunara,
Williams, Rice
Ocean Breeze Wav
DNS
2
Womens Shot Put 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Ayrian
6U
Metro Eagles
3.87m
(508.00m)
1
2
Owens, Alyriq
7-8
Gadsden Burners
3.42m
(508.00m)
1
3
Pacheco, Avery
7-8
Speed Skills
3.28m
(508.00m)
1
4
Garner, Aiyona
6U
Metro Eagles
3.16m
(508.00m)
1
5
Irish-bramble, Ariadne
7-8
Notre Dame Track
3.14m
(508.00m)
1
6
Jahaj, Amira
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.70m
(508.00m)
1
7
Flores, Shylah
7-8
Notre Dame Track
2.32m
(508.00m)
1
8
Chu, Isabella
7-8
AOC Ambler Track
2.29m
(508.00m)
1
Chery, Nowah-Grace
7-8
TSC Track Club o
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kyan
9-10
Team Blackout El
6.50m
(508.00m)
2
2
Flores, Emilis
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.92m
(508.00m)
2
3
Gomez, Maliya
9-10
Full Speed Athle
5.90m
(508.00m)
1
4
Alhagiko, Jana
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.82m
(508.00m)
2
5
Williams, NaTo
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
5.79m
(508.00m)
2
6
Hackett, Tori
3
07-Unattached
5.71m
(508.00m)
2
7
Johnson, Kahla
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.67m
(508.00m)
2
8
Rivera, Makayl
9-10
Capital City Tra
5.25m
(508.00m)
1
9
Norwood, Tamiy
9-10
Delaware Elite T
4.92m
(508.00m)
1
10
Johnson, Yazmi
9
Flying Dragons
4.86m
(508.00m)
2
11
Waithe, Madiso
7-8
Newark Striders
4.71m
(508.00m)
2
12
Tucker, Niara
9-10
The Sprint Club
4.18m
(508.00m)
1
13
Brown, Abigail
9-10
New York Novas T
3.97m
(508.00m)
1
14
Tucker, Kiara
9-10
The Sprint Club
3.79m
(508.00m)
1
15
Chu, Victoria
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
2.52m
(508.00m)
1
Raqib, Layla
9-10
Full Speed Athle
FOUL
(--)
1
Utomakili, Tim
3
06-Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, Saige
11-12
Hackensack Junio
9.92m
(508.00m)
2
2
Scott, Cyan
11-12
Haverhill Elite
8.99m
(508.00m)
2
3
Sarver, Ava
11-12
Haverhill Elite
8.18m
(508.00m)
2
4
Johnson, Sanai
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
7.76m
(508.00m)
2
5
Piette, Isabella
11-12
Ocean State Hamm
7.49m
(508.00m)
2
6
Horne, Curshay
11-12
Down South Xtrem
7.31m
(508.00m)
1
7
Thurston, Franchesca
11-12
Haverhill Elite
7.31m
(508.00m)
2
8
Heaven, Kamoni
11-12
Capital City Tra
7.08m
(508.00m)
2
9
Blair, Adona
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
6.96m
(508.00m)
2
10
Wesley, Lanetta
11-12
i5 Elite
6.87m
(508.00m)
2
11
Allen, Ruqayyah
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
6.79m
(508.00m)
2
12
Sirdine, Payton
11-12
Central CT Jagua
6.66m
(508.00m)
2
13
Cephas, Emilyn
11-12
Central CT Jagua
6.36m
(508.00m)
1
14
Lopez, Abby
11-12
Haverhill Elite
6.10m
(508.00m)
2
15
Elekwachi, Chika
11-12
Full Speed Athle
5.82m
(508.00m)
1
16
Brennick, Caroline
11-12
CLCF Panthers
5.75m
(508.00m)
1
17
Houle, Rachel
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.58m
(508.00m)
1
18
Marks, Madison
11-12
Trojan Track
5.56m
(508.00m)
2
19
Powell, Irie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
5.20m
(508.00m)
1
20
Styranovski, Nikki
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
5.18m
(508.00m)
2
21
Servideo, Isabella
11-12
Notre Dame Track
4.94m
(508.00m)
1
22
Sobers Huggins, Shania
11-12
New Horizon Trac
4.89m
(508.00m)
1
23
Joyce, Olivia
5
07-Unattached
4.61m
(508.00m)
1
24
Barnes, Lauryn
11-12
Full Speed Athle
4.61m
(508.00m)
1
25
Muamba, Maya
11-12
Roosevelt Track
3.85m
(508.00m)
1
26
Lopez, Cassie
4
06-Unattached
1.88m
(508.00m)
1
Joyce, Ava
6
07-Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Bowers-Strickland, Jorda
11-12
TEAM East Orange
DNS
(--)
1
James, Ziani
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
DNS
(--)
1
Lynch, Addison
11-12
Greater Lowell R
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sytieia
13-14
Baltimore City W
12.57m
(508.00m)
2
2
Coles, Mickenzie
13-14
Ocean State Hamm
12.06m
(508.00m)
1
3
Robertson, Shalisha
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
11.89m
(508.00m)
2
4
McCown, Jada
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
10.86m
(508.00m)
2
5
Negrete, Prizila
13-14
Notre Dame Track
10.82m
(508.00m)
2
6
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
10.56m
(508.00m)
2
7
Atkins, Kennedy
13-14
i5 Elite
10.37m
(508.00m)
1
8
Barnes, Dakota
13-14
In Motion
9.88m
(508.00m)
2
9
Whitfield, Kamille
13-14
East Coast Track
9.72m
(508.00m)
1
10
Anthony, Takiyah
13-14
Metro Eagles
9.59m
(508.00m)
2
11
Manzueta, Jessica
13-14
Notre Dame Track
9.53m
(508.00m)
2
12
Gayle, Rodkecia
13-14
Grant You Wings
9.21m
(508.00m)
1
13
Graham, Hannah
7
05-Unattached
9.06m
(508.00m)
2
14
Garcia, Ailee
8
02-Unattached
9.04m
(508.00m)
2
15
Clark, Maria
13-14
Hershey Blaze
8.56m
(508.00m)
2
16
Williams, Kimberleigh
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
8.55m
(508.00m)
2
17
Waite, Janay
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
7.79m
(508.00m)
1
18
Dennison-Murray, Ella
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
7.33m
(508.00m)
1
19
Lipka, Samantha
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.18m
(508.00m)
1
20
Paskanik, Faith
13-14
Ocean State Hamm
6.93m
(508.00m)
1
21
Houle, Katelyn
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.85m
(508.00m)
1
22
Garcia, London
13-14
Notre Dame Track
6.63m
(508.00m)
1
23
Ford, Gelencia
6
06-Unattached
5.68m
(508.00m)
1
McKnight, Kayla
8
07-Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubenstein, Renna
9-10
BENSWIC
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
2
Stewart, Aniyah
9-10
Central CT Jagua
1.10m
(508.00m)
1
3
Brown, Ciana
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1.05m
(508.00m)
1
3
Williams, NaTori
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1.05m
(508.00m)
1
5
Hackett, Tori
3
07-Unattached
1.05m
(508.00m)
1
Hackett, Vanessa
3
07-Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Garner, Alaysia
7-8
Metro Eagles
NH
(--)
1
Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia
9-10
Newark Striders
DNS
(--)
1
Freeman, Jaiyah
7-8
Metro Eagles
NH
(--)
1
Johnson, Amora
9-10
Panthers Track C
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brawner, Ma'syiah
11-12
Millville Track
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
2
Davis, Kiara
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
3
Hernandez, Ariana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
4
Harris, Sydney
11-12
i5 Elite
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
5
Duncan, D'Asia
11-12
Central CT Jagua
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
6
Lo, Sophie
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
7
Turner, Ebony
11-12
Speed Skills
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
8
Atkins, Kassidy
11-12
i5 Elite
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
10
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattached
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
10
Sirdine, Payton
11-12
Central CT Jagua
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
9
Brown, Zahara
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1.20m
(508.00m)
1
12
Servideo, Isabella
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.15m
(508.00m)
1
Brown, Alexus
5
06-Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolfolk, Alanna
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1.55m
(508.00m)
1
2
Spoor, Elsa
13-14
WolfPack Track C
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
3
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
4
Dean, Djassi
13-14
Camden Track Clu
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
4
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
6
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
1.50m
(508.00m)
1
7
Spoor, Danya
13-14
WolfPack Track C
1.45m
(508.00m)
1
10
Andrews, NaaIrah
6
Tri-State Elite
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
11
Atkins, Kennedy
13-14
i5 Elite
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
8
Bonn, Alexandra
13-14
Speed Skills
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
9
Williams, Amiyah
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
1.40m
(508.00m)
1
12
Pomeroy, Rayna
13-14
Western Connecti
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
13
Brown, Valerie
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
14
Simmons, Zahara
13-14
Infinity Track
1.35m
(508.00m)
1
15
Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay
11-12
Newark Striders
1.30m
(508.00m)
1
16
Jensen, Emma
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1.25m
(508.00m)
1
King, Desiree
13-14
Team Dynasty
NH
(--)
1
Blackwell, Kennedy
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
NH
(--)
1
Ahmad, Sophie
13-14
BENSWIC
NH
(--)
1
Scanlon, Emilia
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
NH
(--)
1
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana
13-14
Hershey Blaze
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelleghan, Megan
13-14
Above The Bar Tr
3.05m
(508.00m)
1
1
Kelleghan, Megan
13-14
Above The Bar Tr
2.95m
(508.00m)
1
2
Rathke, Kourtney
13-14
Above The Bar Tr
2.95m
(508.00m)
1
3
Couchman, Melia
8
03-Unattached
2.80m
(508.00m)
1
4
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
2.20m
(508.00m)
1
Rathke, Kourtney
13-14
Above The Bar Tr
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Choice, Alaiyah
7-8
Legion of Zoom T
3.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Swick, Jenna
7-8
Maximum Velocity
3.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Harvey, Nyema
2
12-Unattached
3.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Goodman, Laila
7-8
Litchfield Track
2.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Walker, Kaylee
2
10-Unattached
2.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Sterling-Duncan, Riley
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Franqui, Paloma
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
2.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Alauddin, Aleena
7-8
Five Points Runn
2.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Gomez, Jasmine
7-8
Full Speed Athle
2.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Bridgett, Chelsea
7-8
New York Novas T
2.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Rakestraw, Emery
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
2.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
McGinley, Amelia
1
10-Unattached
2.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Pauksena, Kate
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
2.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Mastronardi-Granito, Mad
7-8
RUNDMGfit
2.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Howley, Alyssa
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Griffith, Beya
7-8
Maximum Velocity
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bilello, Francesca
7-8
Five Points Runn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Zion
9-10
Lane 4 Track Clu
4.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Witt, Zenobia
9-10
MackTrack Elite
4.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Rodriguez, Lauren
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
3.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Minter, Savannah
9-10
Velocity Track
3.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Brown, Saphyr
9-10
Capital City Tra
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Brown, Ciana
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
3.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Joseph, Ryann
9-10
Velocity Track
3.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Bond, Chyle
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
3.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Tucker, Kiara
9-10
The Sprint Club
3.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Renna, Madelyn
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Plummer, Majesti
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
2.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Harper, Kirsten
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Tefft, Riley
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Vanderbilt, Sylvie
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Hackett, Vanessa
3
07-Unattached
2.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Tucker, Niara
9-10
The Sprint Club
2.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Chesney, Amaya
9-10
Panthers Track C
2.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Quinn
9-10
Team VA
2.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Barnes, Alyssa
9-10
Panthers Track C
2.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Robinson, Ciniya
9-10
Hershey Blaze
2.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Chery, Jacquelien
9-10
TSC Track Club o
2.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Vitale, Luciana
9-10
Hershey Blaze
2.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Powell, Cassidy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Gilliard, Nia
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
2.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Johnson, Kamori
4
06-Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scot
6
Jaguar Track
4.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Davi
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Aska
11-12
Jaguar Track
4.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Bern
6
21-Unattached
4.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Thom
11-12
Jaguar Track
4.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Bowe
11-12
TEAM East Orange
4.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Moor
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
4.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Youn
6
06-Unattached
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Brow
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Dunc
11-12
Central CT Jagua
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Harb
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
3.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Purd
11-12
Vector Elite
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Mill
11-12
i5 Elite
3.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Edwa
11-12
Run U Xpress
3.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Mont
11-12
Delaware Elite T
3.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Thur
11-12
Haverhill Elite
3.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Cald
11-12
Velocity Track
3.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Math
5
07-Unattached
3.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Sird
11-12
Central CT Jagua
3.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Hayw
11-12
Jaguar Track
3.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
21
Turn
11-12
Speed Skills
3.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Styr
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
3.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Nevi
11-12
Panthers Track C
3.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Smit
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
3.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Barn
11-12
In Motion
3.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Horn
11-12
Down South Xtrem
2.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Muam
11-12
Roosevelt Track
2.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Beck
11-12
TSC Track Club
2.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Meye
11-12
Jersey City Rec.
2.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Vita
11-12
Hershey Blaze
2.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
McFa
11-12
Metropolis
2.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Rose
11-12
F.I.A. Ambassado
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hern
11-12
Delaware Elite T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Long Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
5.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
5.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Martin, Nevaeya
13-14
Fast Lane TC
4.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Bonn, Alexandra
13-14
Speed Skills
4.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Tarlue, Alexis
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
4.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Tillery, Jada
13-14
Tri-City Relays
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Powe, Kaeli
6
32-Unattached
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Weiner, Stephanie
8
59-Unattached
4.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
4.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Wilson, Rachael
13-14
Apex Track
4.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Simmons, Zahara
13-14
Infinity Track
4.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
McBride-Small, Kya
13-14
Infinity Track
4.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Marks, Ryleigh
13-14
Trojan Track
4.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Williams, Kimberle
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
4.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Sinclair, Aryssa
13-14
Boynton Beach Tr
4.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Spirakis, Olivia
13-14
TSC Track Club o
4.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Riggins, Raquelle
13-14
Hershey Blaze
4.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
King, Desiree
13-14
Team Dynasty
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Wright, Allyson
13-14
Velocity Track
4.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Brown, Valerie
13-14
Jersey City Rec.
4.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
22
Pearsall, Elle
13-14
i5 Elite
4.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Walker, Bailey
7
10-Unattached
4.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Boyd, Egypt
13-14
BENSWIC
4.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Shubert, Brooke
13-14
First State Dest
4.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Simmons, Atiyya
13-14
Jaguar Track
4.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
27
Greenland, Kamya
13-14
Grant You Wings
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
28
McKnight, Kayla
8
07-Unattached
4.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Griffith, Corintia
13-14
Maximum Velocity
3.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
Childs, Amari
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
3
31
Williams Monroe, A
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
3.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
32
Gayle, Rodkecia
13-14
Grant You Wings
3.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
Chery, Gabrieanne
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
3.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
34
Pausenka, Alise
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
3.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
35
Rice, Courtney
13-14
CLCF Panthers
3.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
36
Eason, Michaela
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
3.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
37
Stewart, Natalia
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
3.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
38
Rose, Derrika
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
39
Leak-Harbour, Har'
13-14
Elite Performanc
3.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
Whelchel, Corinne
13-14
Western Connecti
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Rivera, Emilee
13-14
Five Points Runn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Dailey, Cameron
13-14
Metro Eagles
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Imani-Wilson, Ange
13-14
The Sprint Club
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Hemmings, Saagi
11-12
Velocity Track
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Speight, Logan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Balon, Juliana
13-14
Delaware Elite T
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Blackwell, Kennedy
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Soussi, Fatima
13-14
Five Points Runn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
10.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Powe, Kaeli
6
32-Unattached
10.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bonn, Alexandra
13-14
Speed Skills
10.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Zaki'yah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
10.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
McBride-Small, Kya
13-14
Infinity Track
9.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gall, Yasmina
13-14
Delaware Elite T
9.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
9.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Best, Laila
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
9.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Marks, Ryleigh
13-14
Trojan Track
9.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Allyson
13-14
Velocity Track
8.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Greenland, Kamya
13-14
Grant You Wings
8.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Williams Monroe, Ayannua
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
8.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Grant, Kayla
13-14
Grant You Wings
8.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
1
McKnight, Kayla
8
07-Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19750 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
435
2
2022
1
510
2
2021
2
2020
1
2
2019
1
623
6
2018
1
711
3
2017
1
508
2
2016
1
465
2
2015
1
422
3
2014
1
929
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#usatf
#youth-indoor-championships
#hershey
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!