KY Home
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
March 8th-10th 2024 Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Report
Block
45 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 9th to Mar 11th
Results
Video
News
2024
2023
1
435
2
2022
1
511
2
2021
2
2020
1
2
2017
1
508
2
2016
1
465
2
2015
1
422
3
2014
1
929
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
2019
1
623
6
2018
1
711
3
Media for 2018
Videos (
711
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Mar 5th 2018, 9:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
USATF.TV
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace +PLUS
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Team VA - Track and Field Competitive Club
Invited groups
2018
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
2018 Results - USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 5th 2018, 9:49pm
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
Mar 9, 2018 to Mar 11, 2018
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
« Related Meet Results: »
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship ages 8U-14
USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Nationals 15-18/HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
288 Track Club (Coney Island)
2C2W Athletic Academy
AOC Ambler Track Club
ATL Zoom Athletics
Above Xpectations
Ann Arbor Track
Apex Track
Assumption RoadRunners Youth Association
BENSWIC
Baldwin Blazers Track Club
Ballistic Response Athletics
Bellmore/N. Bellmore PAL
Bowie Boys & Girls Tracksters
Brockton Track Club
Bronx Tigers TC
Brooklyn Lightning Track
CL Athletics Stars Track Club
CLCF Panthers
Cambridge Jets TC
Capital City Track Club
Central CT Jaguars
Chelsea Greyhounds
Chester Cheetahs Track Club
Club44
Connecticut Hawks Track
D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
Dashing Dons & Divas
Delaware Elite Track Club
Delco Stallions TC
Drive Phase Track Club
Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners Track
Eclipse Track
Elite Runners TC
Exeter Township Elite
Explosion Track Club
F.I.A. Ambassadors
FAST TRACK
Fast Lane TC
Fast and Furious Athletics
Feet on Fire
FireStorm Elite Track
Firebirds Athletic
First State Destroyers
Five Points Runners
Foundation Track Club
Full Speed Athletics
Full Throttle Elite
GJTC
Gadsden Burners
Generation Youth of America
Get Fit Families
God's Speed Track
Greater Houston Track
Greater Lowell Road Runners
Hackensack Junior Comets
Haverhill Elite Track Club
Hercules Running Rebels
Hershey Blaze
House of Speed
Indiana State Athletic Club
Infinity Track
Island Express
Jaguar Track
Jeuness
Kenosha Phlyerz
Lightning Track
MHC Track Club
MackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay Club
Maximum Velocity Track & Field Club
Metro Eagles
Metropolis-Brookline
Michigan All Stars
Mighty Lions
Millville Track
Milwaukee Mustangs
Motor City Track
MySprintClub
NY Metropolis Track Club
NYC Success Academy
Nashua PAL Striders
New Haven Age Group
New York Novas TC
New York Starz Track
Newark Striders
Nite Moves TC
Notre Dame Track
Nutmeg Striders
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners
Oswego Speedsters
PS 107 Track Club
Panthers Track Club - CS21
Peach State Throwers
Peninsula Flyers
Plainfield Tsunami Track Club
Port City Track Club
Prince Mumba Track Club
Prospect Park Youth Running
Providence Cobras
Pure Acceleration Track Club
Quincy Stars Track and Field
RUNDMGfit
Racefaster
Revelation Peak Performance
Rock City Striders
Roselle Rams Youth Track
Ruff Kutz
Saints Track Club
Sewell Institute of Speed
Shore Athletic
Southern Tier SOAR
St. Louis Express Track
St. Luke Spirit Track
Swift Striders Track Club
TSC Track Club
Tailwind
Team Dynasty
Team Full Ryde
Team PREFO
Texas Storm Track
The Camp
The Path TC
Track Houston Youth Track
Track Xplosion
Trenton Track
USA-JA
Urban Athletics NYC
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island
VO2Max Track Club
Vector Elite
Velocity Track
Walker Track Club
Waltham Track
West Omaha Track
Westchester Striders Track & Field
Willis/Camden PAL
Wilton Running
Zodiacs
maximum speed track club
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
3k Racewalk
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kylen
7-8
Gadsden Burners
8.62
0
2
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
8.87
0
3
McSeed-Everett, Lamar
7-8
Jaguar Track
8.88
0
4
Dinham, Chase
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
8.90
0
5
Winston, Bo
7-8
Jaguar Track
8.98
0
6
Rankine, Jamel
7-8
New York Novas T
9.04
0
7
Russell Jr, Coron
7-8
Willis/Camden PA
9.10
0
8
Oparaji, Emeka
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.13
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaulder II, Rhoan
9-10
Maximum Velocity
7.78
0
2
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
8.02
0
3
Loggins, Julian
9-10
House of Speed
8.14
0
4
Simpson, Gianni
9-10
New York Starz T
8.17
0
5
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
8.19
0
6
Ajegba, Lathan
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.20
0
7
Calder, Garreth
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.40
0
8
Taylor, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
8.47
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Malachi
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
7.18
0
2
Brown, Josiah
11-12
Explosion Track
7.25
0
3
Howard, Donte
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.31
0
4
Barrows, Walter
11-12
New York Novas T
7.61
0
5
Duru, Anikwe
11-12
USA-JA
7.62
0
6
Williams, David
11-12
USA-JA
7.66
0
7
Truitt, Jasyn
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.69
0
8
Deas, Bryce
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.77
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Isaiah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
6.86
0
2
Moyer, Trevin
13-14
Team Full Ryde
6.95
0
3
Pendarvis, Myles
13-14
Apex Track
6.97
0
4
Rowe, Robert
13-14
Rock City Stride
6.97
0
5
Hilton Clarke, Allan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
7.02
0
6
Carter, Demitri
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.11
0
7
Boswell, Jordan
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
7.17
0
8
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.17
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kylen
7-8
Gadsden Burners
8.73
8
2
Dinham, Chase
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
8.79
1
3
McSeed-Everett, Lamar
7-8
Jaguar Track
8.83
3
4
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
8.89
3
5
Russell Jr, Coron
7-8
Willis/Camden PA
8.90
2
6
Winston, Bo
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.03
4
7
Rankine, Jamel
7-8
New York Novas T
9.10
7
8
Oparaji, Emeka
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.18
6
9
Triplett, Justin
7-8
Delaware Elite T
9.19
3
10
Cazeau, Emanuel
7-8
Central CT Jagua
9.20
8
11
Biddings, Cameron
2
16-Unattache
9.20
1
12
Allen, Connor
7-8
House of Speed
9.21
5
13
Jones, Malachi
7-8
Ebenezer A.M.E.
9.21
2
14
Blalock, Gavin
7-8
Above Xpectation
9.28
2
15
Parsons, Ryder
7-8
Delaware Elite T
9.30
6
16
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.33
5
17
Morris II, Dashaun
7-8
Drive Phase Trac
9.35
6
18
Grier, Jayden
7-8
First State Dest
9.37
7
19
Eason, Myles
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
9.39
6
20
Lucci, Thomas
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.49
3
21
Dixon, Noah
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.50
7
22
Benoit, Cayden
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
9.57
8
23
Boston, Carter
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.57
1
24
Baxter Jr, Jamelll
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.60
1
25
Burnett, Connor
7-8
Explosion Track
9.64
4
26
Malone, Darion
7-8
Gadsden Burners
9.65
3
27
Fidai, Bashir
7-8
Team Dynasty
9.68
5
28
Chadwick, Mason
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
9.73
4
29
Martinez- Sprague, Sam
7-8
Metropolis-Brook
9.77
5
30
Brooks, Anthony
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.83
7
31
Nelson, Tyler
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.89
2
32
Ahad, Amir
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.99
4
33
Dirs, Atticus
7-8
Tailwind
10.04
3
34
Taylor, Rastafari
7-8
Eclipse Track
10.05
1
35
Geoge Jr, Devone
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
10.06
8
36
Trapani Jr, Peter
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
10.07
5
37
Ray, Joel
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
10.07
6
38
Jackson, Julien
7-8
Fast Lane TC
10.08
2
39
Hart, Ethan
7-8
Jaguar Track
10.11
1
40
Meadows, Justin
7-8
Bowie Boys & Gir
10.18
1
41
Stroman, Bentley
7-8
Southern Tier SO
10.31
8
42
Carter, Kayden
7-8
Team Full Ryde
10.34
7
43
Samson, Nathaniel
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
10.35
4
44
Stewart, Kennedy
7-8
Full Speed Athle
10.37
6
45
Williams, Michael
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
10.37
6
46
McGurk, Luka
7-8
Delaware Elite T
10.39
5
47
Guess, Bryson
7-8
Capital City Tra
10.55
7
48
Chatman, Kamari
7-8
FireStorm Elite
10.65
8
49
Chavannes, Ari
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.68
2
50
Douglas, Elijah
7-8
Swift Striders T
10.85
7
51
Ingram, Kamare
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.88
4
52
Collier, Aaron
-
18-Unattache
11.02
8
53
Pogue, Richard
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.37
6
Mens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kaulder II, Rhoan
9-10
Maximum Velocity
7.87
1
2
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
8.04
2
3
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
8.08
2
4
Simpson, Gianni
9-10
New York Starz T
8.13
4
5
Ajegba, Lathan
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.27
7
6
Loggins, Julian
9-10
House of Speed
8.29
3
7
Calder, Garreth
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.30
5
8
Taylor, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
8.33
5
9
Howard II, Shaun
9-10
FireStorm Elite
8.42
6
10
Tejan-Kamara, Phillip
9-10
Above Xpectation
8.44
8
11
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
8.47
6
12
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.50
8
13
Smith, Austin
9-10
Team Full Ryde
8.50
7
14
Johnson, Eli
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.59
4
15
Grannum, Michael
9-10
Explosion Track
8.62
7
16
Malcoln, Jayquan
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
8.65
6
17
Rigby, Caleb
9-10
Team Full Ryde
8.68
3
17
Mullen, Ethan
9-10
House of Speed
8.68
1
19
Reed, Joshua
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
8.70
3
20
Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.71
1
21
Baden, Atticus
9-10
Greater Lowell R
8.77
1
22
Arulefela, Luke
9-10
Full Speed Athle
8.82
5
23
Mendez, Anthony
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
8.85
2
24
Williams, Ryan
9-10
New York Starz T
8.88
7
25
Peters Jr, Jimmy
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.89
1
26
Martin, Christian
9-10
Above Xpectation
8.90
8
27
Stevens, Shahid
9-10
Newark Striders
8.92
7
28
Ingram, Joe
9-10
First State Dest
8.95
4
29
Edwards Jr, Domani
9-10
Revelation Peak
9.09
6
30
King, Charles
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.12
6
31
Ferguson, Octavius
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
9.12
5
32
Germain, Jayden
9-10
Explosion Track
9.13
3
33
Morrison, Aaron
9-10
Jaguar Track
9.14
6
34
Shell, Eli'Jah
9-10
Metro Eagles
9.18
3
35
Mehta, Xerxes
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
9.21
5
36
Whitfield Jr, Keron
9-10
Hershey Blaze
9.25
3
37
Golfin, Dominic
5
19-Unattache
9.29
8
38
Morales, Ashton
3
59-Unattache
9.30
7
39
Grant, Jayden
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
9.31
4
40
Triplett, Jayden
9-10
Delaware Elite T
9.37
7
40
Gladden, Robert
9-10
Ballistic Respon
9.37
8
42
Ayivor, Paul
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.40
7
43
Christino, Nicholas
9-10
Hershey Blaze
9.43
4
44
Johnson, Michael
9-10
FireStorm Elite
9.44
6
45
Tunney, Kamari
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.46
2
46
Amadi, Gabriel
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.51
5
47
Shell, Tyson
9-10
Metro Eagles
9.76
1
48
Whitaker, Elijah
9-10
Delco Stallions
9.82
4
49
Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.97
4
50
Freeman, Jayden
9-10
Metro Eagles
9.99
2
Mens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Josiah
11-12
Explosion Track
7.39
2
2
James, Malachi
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
7.42
1
3
Howard, Donte
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.47
9
4
Williams, David
11-12
USA-JA
7.66
4
5
Duru, Anikwe
11-12
USA-JA
7.69
4
6
Truitt, Jasyn
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.70
9
7
Deas, Bryce
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.72
5
8
Barrows, Walter
11-12
New York Novas T
7.72
3
9
Burns, Chase
11-12
New York Novas T
7.76
8
10
Morrow Jr, James
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.84
2
11
Walker, Khari
11-12
Firebirds Athlet
7.84
8
12
Thompson, Avery
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
7.85
6
13
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
7.85
9
14
Davis, Gyan
11-12
Capital City Tra
7.88
3
15
Maynor, Messai
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.89
1
16
Dodoo, Stefon
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
7.95
2
17
Brooks, Isaiah
5
16-Unattache
7.95
5
18
Abraham, Alijah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
7.97
7
19
Solomon, Nahaji
11-12
Ballistic Respon
7.99
7
20
Freelon II, Steve
11-12
Nite Moves TC
8.00
1
21
Boatswain, Andrew
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
8.03
9
22
Isaac, Nigel
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
8.13
3
23
Dennis, Davin
11-12
Delaware Elite T
8.15
4
24
Garcia, Arnario
11-12
06-Unattache
8.16
2
25
Santiago, Angel
11-12
Brooklyn Lightni
8.21
6
26
Speight, Kabir
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
8.30
5
27
Aiken, Teon
11-12
Swift Striders T
8.32
4
28
Simpson, Shakur
11-12
Capital City Tra
8.35
8
29
Allen, Aaron
11-12
Above Xpectation
8.36
1
30
Brown, Elijah
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
8.37
3
31
DeCambre, Dustin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
8.37
6
32
Cunningham, Camer
7
Panthers Track C
8.38
7
33
Amadi, Devine
11-12
Full Speed Athle
8.41
1
34
Spencer, Rashad
11-12
First State Dest
8.41
5
35
Lewis, Cameron
11-12
Explosion Track
8.42
5
36
Simmons, Skylar
11-12
Port City Track
8.42
9
37
Burney-Green, Anai
11-12
Delco Stallions
8.43
6
38
Wilson Jr, Lennox
11-12
Swift Striders T
8.45
9
39
Boykin, Camren
11-12
Full Speed Athle
8.45
3
40
DeCambre, Devin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
8.46
9
41
Holt, Chase
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.55
2
42
George, Joshua
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
8.61
3
43
Keith Gaymon, Jasir
11-12
First State Dest
8.67
5
44
Barnes, Keenan
11-12
Delco Stallions
8.74
2
45
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
8.74
1
46
Reid, Jahsyn
11-12
Newark Striders
8.76
7
47
Johnson, Sean
11-12
Full Speed Athle
8.78
7
48
Small, Solomon
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
8.82
6
49
Ashley Jr, Myron
11-12
Above Xpectation
8.84
8
50
Hardison, Omari
11-12
Hershey Blaze
8.91
4
51
Grier, Xavier
11-12
First State Dest
9.01
7
52
Henry III, Robert
11-12
New York Novas T
9.04
8
53
Lynch, Kristopher
11-12
New York Novas T
9.13
5
54
White, Shamir
11-12
Infinity Track
9.17
6
55
Carthen Jr, Lawrence
11-12
Generation Youth
9.36
3
56
Anderson, Ryan
11-12
Bellmore/N. Bell
9.36
4
57
Vil, Jovani
11-12
Rock City Stride
9.38
3
58
Stoute, Jamal
11-12
Generation Youth
9.41
2
59
Devlin, Javon
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
9.41
6
60
Blalock IV, Gary
11-12
Above Xpectation
9.50
8
61
Alston, Kalil
11-12
Generation Youth
9.62
4
62
Brown, Noah
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
9.64
1
63
Hernandez, Christian
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
9.76
5
64
Stewart, Antuawn
11-12
Generation Youth
9.79
2
65
Familia, Denzel
11-12
Generation Youth
10.29
6
66
Meeks, Devin
11-12
Full Speed Athle
10.92
7
Mens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pendarvis, Myles
13-14
Apex Track
6.91
3
2
Bond, Isaiah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
6.92
5
3
Moyer, Trevin
13-14
Team Full Ryde
6.96
7
4
Hilton Clarke, Allan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
7.02
3
5
Rowe, Robert
13-14
Rock City Stride
7.11
7
6
Boswell, Jordan
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
7.13
6
7
Carter, Demitri
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.13
8
8
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.16
4
9
Harbor, Nyckoles
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.20
2
10
Webb, Asad
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
7.21
8
11
Warmington, David
13-14
USA-JA
7.23
5
12
Davis, Isaiah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
7.24
1
13
Krebs, Kyle
13-14
Nite Moves TC
7.28
5
14
Brown, Tyquan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.34
4
15
Philogene, Adam
13-14
Metro Eagles
7.35
7
16
Meeks, Dion
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.36
2
17
Freeman, Nolan
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.39
3
18
Sorenson, Ellis
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
7.43
4
19
Brown, Zion
6
25-Unattache
7.44
1
19
Jolly, Christian
13-14
D.A.Y.O. Lightni
7.44
2
21
David, Titus
8
08-Unattache
7.45
7
22
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
7.48
3
23
Jackson, Jordan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.49
2
24
Boggs, Jaden
13-14
MackTrack Elite
7.51
3
25
Thorpe, Vance
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
7.54
1
26
Baker, Dawson
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.56
6
27
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.61
7
28
Anderson, Spencer
13-14
Jaguar Track
7.62
6
29
Pabba, Saketnath
7
07-Unattache
7.66
3
30
Koloko, Momo
13-14
God's Speed Trac
7.67
8
31
DelNigro, Alex
13-14
CLCF Panthers
7.69
5
32
Dawson, Jared
13-14
Zodiacs
7.77
5
33
Chadwick, Cameron
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
7.81
8
34
Shaw, Deaigo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.83
2
35
Davis, Kayin
13-14
Jaguar Track
7.86
1
36
Bruno, Vincenzo
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.87
2
37
Yeater, Alexander
13-14
Southern Tier SO
7.89
7
38
Johnson, Joziah
13-14
Jaguar Track
7.91
2
39
McGurk, Francis
13-14
Delaware Elite T
7.92
6
40
Kennedy, Alex
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.95
7
41
Jean- Pierre, Cedric
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
7.96
8
42
Reinosa, Kyle
13-14
Velocity Track
7.96
8
43
Hamlett, Jalyn
13-14
Metro Eagles
7.96
4
44
Jones, Sterling
13-14
New York Novas T
7.98
1
45
Jeudy, Nicklaus
13-14
Ballistic Respon
8.02
5
46
Witherspoon, Kaden
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
8.11
4
47
Patten, Bostwick
13-14
Delaware Elite T
8.15
6
48
Malloy, Marcellus
7
07-Unattache
8.17
4
49
Miller Jr, Romendo
13-14
Michigan All Sta
8.17
8
50
Perez, Steven
13-14
Bellmore/N. Bell
8.39
4
51
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.46
1
52
Baer, Christopher
7
59-Unattache
8.58
6
53
Claxton, Micah
13-14
Velocity Track
8.60
3
54
Jarba, Malachi
13-14
The Camp
8.69
4
55
Wise, James
13-14
Wilton Running
8.72
2
56
Hatten, Tyhir
13-14
Infinity Track
8.72
5
57
Coke, Shaquan
13-14
Generation Youth
8.76
7
58
Grier, David
13-14
First State Dest
9.41
8
59
Grier, Kihe
13-14
First State Dest
9.92
3
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meadows, Travis
7-8
House of Speed
31.06
nwi
0
2
Jones, Malachi
7-8
Ebenezer A.M.E.
33.06
nwi
0
3
Biddings, Cameron
2
16-Unattache
33.07
nwi
0
4
Cazeau, Emanuel
7-8
Central CT Jagua
33.13
nwi
0
5
Wellington, Justice
7-8
Velocity Track
33.20
nwi
0
6
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
33.23
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaulder II, Rhoan
9-10
Maximum Velocity
27.06
nwi
0
2
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
28.43
nwi
0
3
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
28.48
nwi
0
4
James, Zion
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
28.85
nwi
0
5
Dixon, Myles
9-10
FireStorm Elite
28.91
nwi
0
6
Howard II, Shaun
9-10
FireStorm Elite
30.09
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Josiah
11-12
Explosion Track
25.08
nwi
0
2
Howard, Donte
11-12
Full Speed Athle
25.44
nwi
0
3
James, Malachi
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
25.95
nwi
0
4
Barrows, Walter
11-12
New York Novas T
26.56
nwi
0
5
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
26.93
nwi
0
6
Williams, Dylan
11-12
Jaguar Track
27.10
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittle, Shamali-kalil
13-14
MySprintClub
23.55
nwi
0
2
Bond, Isaiah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
23.67
nwi
0
3
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
23.96
nwi
0
4
Moyer, Trevin
13-14
Team Full Ryde
24.18
nwi
0
5
Pendarvis, Myles
13-14
Apex Track
24.20
nwi
0
6
Boswell, Jordan
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
24.61
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Malachi
7-8
Ebenezer A.M.E.
32.16
nwi
8
2
Meadows, Travis
7-8
House of Speed
32.25
nwi
3
3
Wellington, Justice
7-8
Velocity Track
33.02
nwi
1
4
Cazeau, Emanuel
7-8
Central CT Jagua
33.25
nwi
11
5
Biddings, Cameron
2
16-Unattache
33.38
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Elijah
7-8
Panthers Track C
33.63
nwi
11
7
Miller, Christian
7-8
Haverhill Elite
33.66
nwi
7
8
Winston, Bo
7-8
Jaguar Track
33.84
nwi
9
9
Eason, Myles
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
33.91
nwi
6
10
Allen, Connor
7-8
House of Speed
34.06
nwi
4
11
Sharper, Marquis
7-8
Delco Stallions
34.18
nwi
2
12
Boston, Carter
7-8
Panthers Track C
34.20
nwi
11
13
Oparaji, Emeka
7-8
Jaguar Track
34.27
nwi
7
14
Lucci, Thomas
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
34.44
nwi
1
15
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
34.45
nwi
8
16
Nelson, Tyler
7-8
Panthers Track C
34.53
nwi
8
17
Grier, Jayden
7-8
First State Dest
34.56
nwi
10
18
Woods, Tyler
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
34.90
nwi
11
19
Chadwick, Mason
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
34.93
nwi
5
20
Brooks, Anthony
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
35.26
nwi
2
21
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
35.52
nwi
4
22
Burnett, Connor
7-8
Explosion Track
36.03
nwi
9
23
Morris II, Dashaun
7-8
Drive Phase Trac
36.04
nwi
11
24
Hart, Ethan
7-8
Jaguar Track
36.32
nwi
4
25
Benoit, Cayden
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
36.45
nwi
8
26
Baxter Jr, Jamelll
7-8
Panthers Track C
36.46
nwi
6
27
Agyekum, Nana-Poku
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
36.57
nwi
6
28
Carentz, Michael
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
37.39
nwi
9
29
McGurk, Luka
7-8
Delaware Elite T
37.68
nwi
6
30
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattache
37.74
nwi
5
31
Blalock, Gavin
7-8
Above Xpectation
38.22
nwi
1
32
Stroman, Bentley
7-8
Southern Tier SO
38.69
nwi
3
33
Marsh-Brandes, Daniel
7-8
Vector Elite
38.88
nwi
3
34
Ray, Joel
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
38.91
nwi
10
35
Stewart, Kennedy
7-8
Full Speed Athle
39.55
nwi
9
36
Meadows, Justin
7-8
Bowie Boys & Gir
39.95
nwi
7
37
Schlosser Jr, Daniel
7-8
V-Tesse Track Cl
39.97
nwi
2
38
Carter, Kayden
7-8
Team Full Ryde
40.58
nwi
6
39
Gillison-Wallace, Daveon
7-8
Delaware Elite T
40.71
nwi
8
40
Brennick, Nathaniel
7-8
CLCF Panthers
40.72
nwi
2
41
Chavannes, Ari
7-8
Panthers Track C
40.75
nwi
10
42
Jackson, Julien
7-8
Fast Lane TC
41.44
nwi
7
43
Ahad, Amir
7-8
Jaguar Track
41.48
nwi
5
44
Ingram, Kamare
7-8
Panthers Track C
42.52
nwi
4
45
Dontay Olive Jr
06-Unattache
42.70
nwi
4
46
Lee, Ethan
7-8
Velocity Track
42.73
nwi
3
47
George, Brandon
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
45.20
nwi
4
48
Pogue, Richard
7-8
Panthers Track C
45.25
nwi
9
--
Chatman, Kamari
7-8
FireStorm Elite
DQ
nwi
8
--
Sampson, Kingston
7-8
Delaware Elite T
DQ
nwi
3
--
Williams, Michael
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
DQ
nwi
9
--
Russell Jr, Coron
7-8
Willis/Camden PA
DQ
nwi
7
--
Rankine, Jamel
7-8
New York Novas T
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaulder II, Rhoan
9-10
Maximum Velocity
27.67
nwi
1
2
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
28.26
nwi
2
3
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
28.80
nwi
3
4
James, Zion
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
28.87
nwi
4
5
Dixon, Myles
9-10
FireStorm Elite
29.34
nwi
5
6
Howard II, Shaun
9-10
FireStorm Elite
29.48
nwi
12
7
Burke, Elijah
9-10
Delaware Elite T
29.53
nwi
12
8
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
29.79
nwi
10
9
Malcoln, Jayquan
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
29.90
nwi
10
10
Loggins, Julian
9-10
House of Speed
30.03
nwi
9
11
Williams, Mikhi
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.04
nwi
11
12
Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
30.09
nwi
1
13
Swift, Kobe
9-10
New York Novas T
30.18
nwi
8
14
Calder, Garreth
9-10
Hershey Blaze
30.22
nwi
6
15
Tejan-Kamara, Phillip
9-10
Above Xpectation
30.23
nwi
11
16
Grannum, Michael
9-10
Explosion Track
30.58
nwi
8
17
Mckenzie, Dejuan
9-10
MHC Track Club
30.71
nwi
4
18
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
30.71
nwi
7
19
Carroll, Chrystian
9-10
Delaware Elite T
30.73
nwi
2
20
Peters Jr, Jimmy
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.88
nwi
3
21
Rigby, Caleb
9-10
Team Full Ryde
31.56
nwi
7
22
Mullen, Ethan
9-10
House of Speed
31.95
nwi
9
23
Reed, Joshua
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
32.13
nwi
4
24
Henry Jr, Roman
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
32.66
nwi
5
25
Johnson, Michael
9-10
FireStorm Elite
32.77
nwi
3
26
Stevens, Shahid
9-10
Newark Striders
33.01
nwi
3
27
Martin, Christian
9-10
Above Xpectation
33.18
nwi
7
28
Arulefela, Luke
9-10
Full Speed Athle
33.35
nwi
10
29
Grant, Jayden
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
33.49
nwi
5
30
Twyman, Xavier
9-10
Jaguar Track
33.65
nwi
6
31
Morrison, Aaron
9-10
Jaguar Track
33.83
nwi
8
32
Ingram, Joe
9-10
First State Dest
33.84
nwi
11
33
Ferguson, Octavius
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
33.95
nwi
10
34
Baden, Atticus
9-10
Greater Lowell R
33.98
nwi
4
35
Mair, Cameron
9-10
New York Starz T
34.20
nwi
9
36
Stanford, Zekhi
9-10
Delco Stallions
34.22
nwi
8
37
Germain, Jayden
9-10
Explosion Track
34.36
nwi
12
38
Mehta, Xerxes
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
34.40
nwi
9
39
Tunney, Kamari
9-10
Panthers Track C
34.93
nwi
6
40
Morales, Ashton
3
59-Unattache
35.15
nwi
10
41
Naar, Garsen
9-10
Jaguar Track
35.21
nwi
11
42
Whitfield Jr, Keron
9-10
Hershey Blaze
35.25
nwi
1
43
Jenkins, Andre
9-10
Westchester Stri
35.52
nwi
1
44
Davis, Charles
9-10
Delaware Elite T
35.65
nwi
2
45
Golfin, Dominic
5
19-Unattache
35.96
nwi
5
46
Amadi, Gabriel
9-10
Full Speed Athle
36.27
nwi
9
47
Triplett, Jayden
9-10
Delaware Elite T
36.55
nwi
6
48
Arocho III, Bernardo
9-10
BENSWIC
36.77
nwi
2
49
Babbit, Julian
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
37.08
nwi
7
50
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
37.33
nwi
5
51
Whitaker, Elijah
9-10
Delco Stallions
38.26
nwi
12
52
Chin, Preston
9-10
The Camp
38.54
nwi
7
53
Coleman, Isaiah
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
39.43
nwi
11
--
Christino, Nicholas
9-10
Hershey Blaze
DQ
nwi
9
--
Carentz, Nicholas
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
DQ
nwi
3
--
Mendez, Anthony
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
DQ
nwi
6
--
Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion
9-10
Panthers Track C
DQ
nwi
12
Mens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Donte
11-12
Full Speed Athle
26.16
nwi
4
2
James, Malachi
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
26.25
nwi
1
3
Brown, Josiah
11-12
Explosion Track
26.41
nwi
2
4
Barrows, Walter
11-12
New York Novas T
26.90
nwi
5
5
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
26.93
nwi
7
6
Williams, Dylan
11-12
Jaguar Track
27.08
nwi
6
7
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
27.30
nwi
3
8
Uche, Rashaun
11-12
Metro Eagles
27.69
nwi
8
9
McPherson, Clevon
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.86
nwi
11
10
Richardson, Maurice
11-12
Delco Stallions
27.92
nwi
13
11
Brooks, Isaiah
5
16-Unattache
27.93
nwi
12
12
Walker, Khari
11-12
Firebirds Athlet
28.04
nwi
7
13
Morrow Jr, James
11-12
Full Speed Athle
28.04
nwi
8
14
Dodoo, Stefon
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
28.11
nwi
10
15
Boatswain, Andrew
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
28.13
nwi
14
16
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
28.14
nwi
7
17
Garcia, Arnario
11-12
06-Unattache
28.24
nwi
14
18
Thompson, Avery
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
28.30
nwi
12
19
Abraham, Alijah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
28.45
nwi
3
20
Williams, David
11-12
USA-JA
28.49
nwi
9
21
Santiago, Angel
11-12
Brooklyn Lightni
28.51
nwi
11
22
Dennis, Davin
11-12
Delaware Elite T
28.70
nwi
5
23
Simmons, Skylar
11-12
Port City Track
28.81
nwi
7
24
George, Caylan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
28.85
nwi
10
25
Virgil, Joshua
11-12
FireStorm Elite
28.90
nwi
10
26
Brown, Jayden
11-12
New York Starz T
29.10
nwi
7
27
Douglas, Isaiah
11-12
Swift Striders T
29.16
nwi
9
28
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
29.22
nwi
1
29
Solomon, Nahaji
11-12
Ballistic Respon
29.24
nwi
6
30
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
29.26
nwi
3
31
Jallah, Jessey
6
08-Unattache
29.34
nwi
9
32
Edwards, Jayden
11-12
288 Track Club (
29.82
nwi
5
33
Isaac, Nigel
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
30.00
nwi
4
34
Brann, Ashton
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
30.06
nwi
8
35
Burney-Green, Anai
11-12
Delco Stallions
30.34
nwi
6
36
Garcia, Mark
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
30.34
nwi
10
37
Lewis, Cameron
11-12
Explosion Track
30.46
nwi
8
38
Boykin, Camren
11-12
Full Speed Athle
30.51
nwi
2
39
Foster, Eric
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
30.63
nwi
2
40
Spencer, Rashad
11-12
First State Dest
30.85
nwi
2
41
Holt, Chase
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.92
nwi
2
42
Aiken, Teon
11-12
Swift Striders T
30.99
nwi
6
43
Speight, Kabir
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
31.07
nwi
1
44
Ballou, Dante
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
31.11
nwi
11
45
DeCambre, Devin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
31.36
nwi
13
46
Singleton, Jermaine
11-12
MHC Track Club
31.37
nwi
12
47
Reid, Jahsyn
11-12
Newark Striders
31.60
nwi
3
48
Medina, Jahmir
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
31.62
nwi
14
49
Bowman, Shawn
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
31.70
nwi
13
50
Suh, Colin
11-12
Greater Lowell R
31.76
nwi
3
51
Blalock IV, Gary
11-12
Above Xpectation
31.86
nwi
1
52
DeCambre, Dustin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
32.08
nwi
11
53
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
32.28
nwi
8
54
Johnson, Sean
11-12
Full Speed Athle
32.33
nwi
4
55
Estilow, Dalton
11-12
Trenton Track
32.40
nwi
2
56
George, Joshua
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
32.53
nwi
6
57
Keith Gaymon, Jasir
11-12
First State Dest
32.56
nwi
5
58
Henry III, Robert
11-12
New York Novas T
32.69
nwi
8
59
Grier, Xavier
11-12
First State Dest
32.84
nwi
1
60
Ashley Jr, Myron
11-12
Above Xpectation
33.28
nwi
5
61
White, Shamir
11-12
Infinity Track
33.32
nwi
4
62
O'Connor, Sean
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
33.54
nwi
4
63
Devlin, Javon
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
33.98
nwi
5
64
Alston, Kalil
11-12
Generation Youth
34.35
nwi
12
65
Love-anderson, Matthia
11-12
Velocity Track
34.48
nwi
1
66
Lynch, Kristopher
11-12
New York Novas T
35.36
nwi
6
67
Hernandez, Christian
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
35.92
nwi
14
68
Stewart, Antuawn
11-12
Generation Youth
36.78
nwi
13
69
Anderson, Ryan
11-12
Bellmore/N. Bell
36.91
nwi
12
70
Stoute, Jamal
11-12
Generation Youth
37.79
nwi
10
71
Familia, Denzel
11-12
Generation Youth
38.52
nwi
7
72
Brown, Noah
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
38.71
nwi
11
73
Meeks, Devin
11-12
Full Speed Athle
42.80
nwi
10
--
Brown, Elijah
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
DQ
nwi
12
Mens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Isaiah
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
23.78
nwi
5
2
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
24.01
nwi
1
3
Whittle, Shamali-kalil
13-14
MySprintClub
24.01
nwi
2
4
Pendarvis, Myles
13-14
Apex Track
24.06
nwi
6
5
Moyer, Trevin
13-14
Team Full Ryde
24.19
nwi
12
6
Boswell, Jordan
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
24.23
nwi
10
7
Harbor, Nyckoles
13-14
Full Speed Athle
24.41
nwi
7
8
Webb, Asad
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
24.51
nwi
3
9
Brown Jr, Marcus
13-14
Full Speed Athle
24.63
nwi
8
10
Flake, Josh
13-14
Motor City Track
24.64
nwi
8
11
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
24.81
nwi
13
12
Faria, Matthew
13-14
New York Novas T
25.13
nwi
5
13
Brann, Braxton
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
25.17
nwi
11
14
Warmington, David
13-14
USA-JA
25.23
nwi
14
15
Green, John
13-14
Saints Track Clu
25.32
nwi
2
16
Davis, Isaiah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
25.44
nwi
13
17
Newman, Kobe
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
25.47
nwi
10
18
Meeks, Dion
13-14
Full Speed Athle
25.51
nwi
4
19
Steward Jr, Robert
13-14
FireStorm Elite
25.87
nwi
13
20
Brown, Tyquan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
25.87
nwi
1
21
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
25.94
nwi
2
22
Jolly, Christian
13-14
D.A.Y.O. Lightni
26.10
nwi
5
23
Donaldson, Xavier
13-14
Jaguar Track
26.17
nwi
4
24
Baker, Dawson
13-14
Full Speed Athle
26.20
nwi
3
25
Boggs, Jaden
13-14
MackTrack Elite
26.28
nwi
7
26
D'Souza, Christopher
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
26.29
nwi
10
27
Kerr, Elliot
13-14
Jaguar Track
26.51
nwi
11
28
DelNigro, Alex
13-14
CLCF Panthers
26.51
nwi
1
29
Brenkacs, Nick
13-14
Hershey Blaze
26.70
nwi
10
30
Jackson, Jordan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
26.72
nwi
9
31
Pabba, Saketnath
7
07-Unattache
26.92
nwi
12
32
Davis, Kayin
13-14
Jaguar Track
27.11
nwi
12
33
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
27.12
nwi
8
34
Anderson, Spencer
13-14
Jaguar Track
27.25
nwi
3
35
Koloko, Momo
13-14
God's Speed Trac
27.25
nwi
12
36
Marten, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.30
nwi
7
37
Miller Jr, Romendo
13-14
Michigan All Sta
27.34
nwi
1
38
Sorenson, Ellis
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
27.38
nwi
2
39
Johnson, Joziah
13-14
Jaguar Track
27.39
nwi
14
40
Mitchell, Khalil
13-14
Velocity Track
27.50
nwi
6
41
Woolbright, Kenton
13-14
Delaware Elite T
27.59
nwi
9
42
Simpson, Brandon
13-14
Metro Eagles
27.60
nwi
9
43
Reinosa, Kyle
13-14
Velocity Track
27.64
nwi
8
44
Dawson, Jared
13-14
Zodiacs
27.65
nwi
13
45
Perez, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.69
nwi
5
46
Bruno, Vincenzo
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.70
nwi
11
47
Chadwick, Cameron
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
27.76
nwi
6
48
Shaw, Deaigo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
28.11
nwi
5
49
OGrady, Eli
13-14
God's Speed Trac
28.12
nwi
2
50
Witherspoon, Kaden
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
28.13
nwi
6
51
Harper, Kievon
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
28.29
nwi
11
52
Malloy, Marcellus
7
07-Unattache
28.29
nwi
1
53
Dixon, Michael
13-14
FireStorm Elite
28.31
nwi
9
54
Baird II, Stephen
13-14
Haverhill Elite
28.44
nwi
10
55
Yeater, Alexander
13-14
Southern Tier SO
28.76
nwi
13
56
Bowser, Angelo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
29.10
nwi
5
57
Caldwell, Julian
13-14
Velocity Track
29.11
nwi
3
58
Patten, Bostwick
13-14
Delaware Elite T
29.13
nwi
1
59
Palmer, Stokely
13-14
Jaguar Track
29.30
nwi
2
60
Hatten, Tyhir
13-14
Infinity Track
29.57
nwi
7
61
Ssendikwanawa Jr, Michae
13-14
Above Xpectation
29.69
nwi
11
62
Perez, Steven
13-14
Bellmore/N. Bell
30.01
nwi
7
63
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
30.05
nwi
4
64
Andrews Jr, Caleb
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
30.33
nwi
10
65
Shaini, Artan
13-14
The Camp
30.46
nwi
9
66
Swift II, Vincent
13-14
Fast and Furious
31.10
nwi
3
67
Claxton, Micah
13-14
Velocity Track
31.44
nwi
8
68
Coke, Shaquan
13-14
Generation Youth
31.51
nwi
14
69
Miller, Daniel
13-14
Full Speed Athle
31.96
nwi
14
70
Grier, David
13-14
First State Dest
35.39
nwi
12
71
Grier, Kihe
13-14
First State Dest
37.48
nwi
6
--
Jean- Pierre, Cedric
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
DQ
nwi
7
--
Quarterman, Herbert
8
07-Unattache
DQ
nwi
12
Mens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karins, William
7-8
Racefaster
1:12.36
0
2
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
1:12.56
0
3
Meadows, Travis
7-8
House of Speed
1:13.24
0
4
Miller, Christian
7-8
Haverhill Elite
1:15.02
0
5
Biddings, Cameron
2
16-Unattache
1:15.08
0
6
Wellington, Justice
7-8
Velocity Track
1:23.82
0
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
1:04.93
0
2
James, Zion
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:05.12
0
3
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
1:05.17
0
4
Dixon, Myles
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1:07.04
0
5
Chiesara, Matteo
9-10
Tailwind
1:08.20
0
6
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
1:11.50
0
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Khari
11-12
Firebirds Athlet
59.65
0
2
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:00.43
0
3
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
1:01.10
0
4
Richardson, Maurice
11-12
Delco Stallions
1:01.74
0
5
Richards, Tarelle
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:02.22
0
6
Divinity, Adam
11-12
33-Unattache
1:03.71
0
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
53.69
0
2
Flake, Josh
13-14
Motor City Track
53.97
0
3
Carter, Demitri
13-14
Delaware Elite T
55.07
0
4
Garcia, Adonis
13-14
Haverhill Elite
55.37
0
5
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
56.70
0
Mens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Karins, William
7-8
Racefaster
1:13.29
5
2
Younker, Kellen
7-8
Newark Striders
1:15.21
1
3
Miller, Christian
7-8
Haverhill Elite
1:15.29
6
4
Meadows, Travis
7-8
House of Speed
1:15.40
1
5
Wellington, Justice
7-8
Velocity Track
1:17.97
1
6
Biddings, Cameron
2
16-Unattache
1:18.08
3
7
Sharper, Mekhi
7-8
Delco Stallions
1:18.49
4
8
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
1:19.12
5
9
McSeed-Everett, Lamar
7-8
Jaguar Track
1:20.47
3
10
Dinham, Chase
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:20.54
6
11
Sampson, Kingston
7-8
Delaware Elite T
1:20.54
2
12
Sharper, Marquis
7-8
Delco Stallions
1:20.99
4
13
Russell Jr, Coron
7-8
Willis/Camden PA
1:21.03
4
14
Anderson, Bryson
7-8
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:21.71
2
15
Woods, Tyler
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:21.74
3
16
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattache
1:24.04
6
10
Rodriguez-King, Michael
13-14
Island Express
1:24.54
1
17
McGurk, Luka
7-8
Delaware Elite T
1:26.10
3
18
Carentz, Michael
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
1:27.37
6
19
Stroman, Bentley
7-8
Southern Tier SO
1:29.63
4
20
Riley, Alexander
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:30.73
5
21
Byers, Jacoby
7-8
Gadsden Burners
1:30.80
5
22
White, Nicholas
7-8
House of Speed
1:31.23
2
23
Brennick, Nathaniel
7-8
CLCF Panthers
1:33.17
6
24
Marsh-Brandes, Daniel
7-8
Vector Elite
1:33.47
6
25
Schlosser Jr, Daniel
7-8
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:37.60
5
26
Botan, Roland
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:38.69
4
27
George, Brandon
7-8
Baldwin Blazers
1:51.06
1
--
Agyekum, Nana-Poku
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
DQ
4
Mens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Abaas
9-10
Delco Stallions
1:05.18
4
2
James, Zion
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:07.76
5
3
Chiesara, Matteo
9-10
Tailwind
1:08.88
9
4
Dixon, Myles
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1:08.99
8
5
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
1:09.29
10
6
Onuzulike, Michael
9-10
10-Unattache
1:10.03
3
7
Kelly, Keandre
9-10
Lightning Track
1:10.25
7
8
Peters Jr, Jimmy
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:10.71
4
9
Bryan, Kenneth
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:11.31
9
10
Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:11.74
5
11
Williams, Mikhi
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:12.08
11
12
Simpson, Giordano
9-10
New York Starz T
1:12.58
11
13
Carroll, Chrystian
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:13.14
10
14
Lane, Quinn
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:13.28
8
15
Moemeka, Chidi
9-10
Capital City Tra
1:13.41
3
16
Davis, Chase
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:13.64
2
17
Rigby, Caleb
9-10
Team Full Ryde
1:14.05
4
18
Wilson, Nicholas
9-10
maximum speed tr
1:14.77
1
19
Small, Jaden
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
1:14.91
8
20
Butler, Zy'Mar
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:15.62
3
21
Mckenzie, Dejuan
9-10
MHC Track Club
1:15.80
3
22
Taylor, Andrew
9-10
RUNDMGfit
1:15.97
2
23
Bland, Isaiah
9-10
Infinity Track
1:16.54
10
24
Sheran-Ramirez, Ian
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:16.55
11
25
Shields, Kamden
9-10
Indiana State At
1:16.81
11
26
Germain, Jayden
9-10
Explosion Track
1:18.11
4
27
Smith, Austin
9-10
Team Full Ryde
1:19.11
6
28
Carentz, Nicholas
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
1:19.21
5
29
Whiteside, Ja'mari
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:20.34
5
30
Pineiro, Julian
9-10
Elite Runners TC
1:20.45
7
31
Lindsay, Alijah
9-10
New York Novas T
1:20.60
9
32
Akakpo, Joshua
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:21.31
8
33
Oliversafair, Jeriah
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
1:21.88
9
34
Stanford, Zekhi
9-10
Delco Stallions
1:22.97
4
35
Coleman, Isaiah
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
1:23.48
7
36
Henry Jr, Roman
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
1:24.07
6
37
Jenkins, Andre
9-10
Westchester Stri
1:24.35
1
38
Arocho III, Bernardo
9-10
BENSWIC
1:24.66
1
39
Malcoln, Jayquan
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
1:24.71
9
40
Grant, Jayden
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
1:26.41
8
41
Twyman, Xavier
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:27.67
6
42
Whitaker, Elijah
9-10
Delco Stallions
1:28.13
11
43
Wright, Xzavier
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:28.37
7
44
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
1:28.90
2
45
Flaitz, Tucker
9-10
Southern Tier SO
1:29.24
8
46
Chin, Preston
9-10
The Camp
1:30.08
3
47
Boudiab, Adam
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
1:30.51
11
48
Babbit, Julian
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1:31.59
4
49
Marsh-Brandes, Alexand
9-10
Vector Elite
1:35.23
6
50
Johnson, Aaron
9-10
CLCF Panthers
1:36.21
10
--
McGinley, Brayden
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
DNF
10
--
Mullen, Ethan
9-10
House of Speed
DQ
2
Mens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Khari
11-12
Firebirds Athlet
1:01.69
7
2
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
1:02.47
10
3
Atexide, Avery
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:02.52
11
4
Richardson, Maurice
11-12
Delco Stallions
1:03.28
8
5
Divinity, Adam
11-12
33-Unattache
1:03.45
2
6
Richards, Tarelle
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:03.69
9
7
Cooper, Henry
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:03.91
10
8
James, Malachi
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
1:03.97
4
9
Uche, Rashaun
11-12
Metro Eagles
1:04.02
12
10
Walker, Christian
11-12
Metro Eagles
1:04.25
3
11
McPherson, Clevon
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:05.04
11
12
Dodoo, Stefon
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:05.54
1
13
Freelon II, Steve
11-12
Nite Moves TC
1:05.82
12
14
Peart, Justin
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
1:06.06
8
15
Muwwakkil, Jasir
11-12
New York Novas T
1:06.14
6
16
Johnson, Nathaniel
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1:06.24
10
17
Gresham, Joshua
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:06.50
5
18
Wilson, Amir
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:07.10
4
19
Davis, Seth
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1:07.16
6
20
Sanders, Corey
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1:07.25
1
21
Brown, Jayden
11-12
New York Starz T
1:07.27
3
22
Jallah, Jessey
6
08-Unattache
1:07.33
4
23
Brann, Ashton
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
1:07.41
9
24
Brown, D'angelo
11-12
Generation Youth
1:07.50
2
25
Naar, Garth
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:07.52
1
26
Auguste, Milo
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
1:07.54
4
27
Garcia, Arnario
11-12
06-Unattache
1:07.93
5
28
Edwards, Jayden
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:07.98
6
29
Mack, Anthony
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:08.04
1
30
George, Caylan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:08.07
7
31
Douglas, Isaiah
11-12
Swift Striders T
1:08.63
5
32
Jackson, Conner
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1:08.88
2
33
Isaac, Nigel
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
1:10.13
8
34
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
1:10.16
11
35
Simmons, Skylar
11-12
Port City Track
1:10.64
5
36
Nichol Robertson
59-Unattache
1:10.78
3
37
Riley Jr, Karran
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:10.95
10
38
Shah, Sun-Jin
11-12
Five Points Runn
1:12.01
7
39
Sorbello, Jackson
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1:12.28
8
40
Small, Solomon
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:12.68
9
41
Trancoso Jr, Kevin
11-12
The Camp
1:12.74
12
41
Williams, Cory
11-12
Westchester Stri
1:12.74
11
43
Ballou, Dante
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:12.98
5
44
Dixon, Jayden
11-12
Swift Striders T
1:13.11
9
45
Davidson, Ethan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:13.22
1
46
Arber, Kyle
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1:13.24
7
47
Cunningham, Camer
7
Panthers Track C
1:14.60
6
48
Jarba, Isaac
11-12
The Camp
1:15.29
2
49
Holt, Chase
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:15.64
10
50
Walsh, Aidan
11-12
Apex Track
1:15.64
3
51
Foster, Eric
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1:15.67
6
52
Johnson, Sean
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:16.56
12
53
Estilow, Dalton
11-12
Trenton Track
1:16.58
11
54
Singleton, Jermaine
11-12
MHC Track Club
1:16.97
4
55
Parson, William
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:17.16
3
56
Boykin, Camren
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:17.66
8
57
O'Connor, Sean
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
1:18.04
4
58
Love-anderson, Matthia
11-12
Velocity Track
1:18.37
10
59
Wray, Yohance
11-12
Elite Runners TC
1:23.68
5
60
Morrison, Hayden
11-12
Above Xpectation
1:24.13
8
61
Ripley, Owen
11-12
Southern Tier SO
1:32.89
2
Mens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pendarvis, Myles
13-14
Apex Track
53.87
2
2
Flake, Josh
13-14
Motor City Track
54.64
7
3
Noble Jr, Wesley
13-14
Metro Eagles
55.15
4
4
Garcia, Adonis
13-14
Haverhill Elite
55.51
5
5
Carter, Demitri
13-14
Delaware Elite T
55.63
14
6
Tucker, Bryce
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
56.53
11
7
Gibbs, Matthew
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
56.63
8
8
Cumberbatch, Nathan
13-14
Milwaukee Mustan
56.73
12
9
Mickle, Daymien
13-14
Delaware Elite T
56.80
10
10
Cosby, Quamere
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
56.98
10
11
Green, John
13-14
Saints Track Clu
57.08
5
12
George III, Fred
13-14
Motor City Track
57.51
1
13
Williams, Jaden
13-14
Metro Eagles
57.72
12
14
Brann, Braxton
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
57.97
7
15
Newman, Kobe
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
58.16
11
16
Wynn, Premier
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
58.36
8
17
Kolaras, Drayton
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
59.19
6
18
Jolly, Christian
13-14
D.A.Y.O. Lightni
59.49
10
19
Krebs, Kyle
13-14
Nite Moves TC
59.58
9
20
Brown, Aaron
13-14
Metro Eagles
59.67
13
21
Jackson, Jordan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
59.89
6
22
Rogers, Louis
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
1:00.07
7
23
Boggs, Jaden
13-14
MackTrack Elite
1:00.17
3
24
Smith, Isaiah
13-14
BENSWIC
1:00.26
4
25
Perez, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:00.32
3
26
Dultsin, Daniel
13-14
Five Points Runn
1:00.70
9
27
Freeman, Nolan
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1:00.81
2
28
Ojo, Elijah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:01.13
9
29
Brenkacs, Nick
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:01.62
13
30
D'Souza, Christopher
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:01.99
9
31
Brown III, Lathan
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
1:02.16
9
32
Mitchell, Khalil
13-14
Velocity Track
1:02.39
5
33
Marten, Michael
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:02.45
1
34
Burris Jr, Warren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:02.63
14
35
Jeudy, Jaden
13-14
Ballistic Respon
1:02.65
9
36
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
1:02.81
3
37
Dwyer, Heru
13-14
maximum speed tr
1:03.01
7
38
Davis, Kayin
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:03.17
12
39
Swift, Kaiel
13-14
New York Novas T
1:03.40
12
40
Princ Fontenette
07-Unattache
1:03.55
10
41
Kerr, Elliot
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:03.70
4
42
Woolbright, Kenton
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:03.83
11
43
Cerra, Robby
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:04.51
12
44
Joseph, Kiel
13-14
New York Novas T
1:04.64
2
45
Simpson, Brandon
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:04.90
6
46
Jean- Pierre, Cedric
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:04.91
2
47
Thorpe, Vance
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:04.95
14
48
DeCambre, Dylan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
1:04.96
8
49
Sorenson, Ellis
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:05.59
14
50
Leandre III, Jacques
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:05.60
10
51
Caldwell, Julian
13-14
Velocity Track
1:05.61
8
52
Ssendikwanawa Jr, Michae
13-14
Above Xpectation
1:05.77
8
53
Parker, Dallas
13-14
Above Xpectation
1:05.96
1
54
Baird II, Stephen
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1:06.01
4
55
Johnson, Joziah
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:06.03
13
56
McGurk, Francis
13-14
Delaware Elite T
1:06.61
14
57
Ramos, Cristian
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
1:07.32
2
58
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
1:07.35
7
59
OGrady, Eli
13-14
God's Speed Trac
1:07.62
5
60
Triggs Jr, Bashir
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:07.67
5
61
Reinosa, Kyle
13-14
Velocity Track
1:08.81
11
62
Palmer, Stokely
13-14
Jaguar Track
1:09.11
3
63
Malloy, Marcellus
7
07-Unattache
1:09.25
6
64
Shaini, Artan
13-14
The Camp
1:09.36
5
65
Maxwell, Isaiah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:11.43
13
66
Moaney, Hayden
13-14
Above Xpectation
1:13.10
6
67
Andrews Jr, Caleb
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:14.54
7
68
Jarba, Malachi
13-14
The Camp
1:17.35
12
69
Miller, Daniel
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:18.04
8
70
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:19.68
11
71
Coke, Shaquan
13-14
Generation Youth
1:19.84
10
72
Streeter, Alexander
13-14
Brooklyn Lightni
1:20.20
11
--
Moyer, Trevin
13-14
Team Full Ryde
DQ
6
Mens 800 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karins, William
7-8
Racefaster
2:45.47
2
2
Sharper, Mekhi
7-8
Delco Stallions
2:50.42
2
3
Sutton, Darren
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
2:51.69
2
4
Houston, Markell
7-8
08-Unattache
3:01.48
1
5
Wellington, Justice
7-8
Velocity Track
3:01.64
2
6
Romeo, Caiden
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
3:03.13
2
7
Sharper, Marquis
7-8
Delco Stallions
3:04.58
2
6
Rodriguez-King, Michael
13-14
Island Express
3:05.87
2
8
Anderson, Bryson
7-8
V-Tesse Track Cl
3:06.56
2
9
Hall, Braeden
7-8
Explosion Track
3:10.53
1
10
Durrant Jr, Dexter
7-8
Newark Striders
3:16.67
1
11
Jahaj, Muhamed
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
3:20.08
1
12
White, Nicholas
7-8
House of Speed
3:24.64
2
13
Byers, Jacoby
7-8
Gadsden Burners
3:41.78
1
14
Black, Aviv
7-8
Metro Eagles
3:48.01
1
Mens 800 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Myles
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:35.01
4
2
Williams, Brandon
9-10
Delaware Elite T
2:35.71
4
3
Parker, Pierce
9-10
Velocity Track
2:38.04
4
4
Smith, Austin
9-10
Team Full Ryde
2:39.86
4
5
Young, Kaleb
9-10
Infinity Track
2:40.18
3
6
Lee, Nathan
9-10
Tailwind
2:41.42
4
7
Bevins, Shymir
9-10
Infinity Track
2:42.47
3
8
Bryan, Kenneth
9-10
Metro Eagles
2:42.83
4
9
Cenatiempo, Jake
9-10
Nutmeg Striders
2:44.94
2
10
Small, Jaden
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
2:45.73
3
11
Wikstrom, Wilem
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:46.01
4
12
Contreras, Isaac
9-10
Metro Eagles
2:46.16
3
13
Kelly, Keandre
9-10
Lightning Track
2:46.66
4
14
Recio, Landon
9-10
TSC Track Club
2:46.90
3
15
Lane, Quinn
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:47.30
3
16
Hopkins, Trey
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
2:48.59
4
17
Williams, Mikhi
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:49.45
3
18
Lopes, Lorenzo
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
2:49.51
2
19
Rodrigues, Jahmel
9-10
FAST TRACK
2:49.80
3
20
Fisher, Caleb
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:49.86
3
21
Vitale, Adam
9-10
The Camp
2:51.30
2
22
Shields, Kamden
9-10
Indiana State At
2:51.52
2
23
Clemons, Quintin
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:51.95
2
24
Whitlinger, Lyle
9-10
Westchester Stri
2:52.58
2
25
Kibreab, Gideon
2
07-Unattache
2:53.27
1
26
Hicks, Treuth
9-10
House of Speed
2:54.39
2
27
Renzulli, Anthony
9-10
CLCF Panthers
2:54.81
2
28
Auguste, Horace
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
2:55.70
3
29
Pineiro, Julian
9-10
Elite Runners TC
2:57.30
2
30
Shaver, Andrew
9-10
Oswego Speedster
2:58.49
1
31
Fulford, Kolby
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2:59.60
2
32
Akakpo, Joshua
9-10
Jaguar Track
3:00.21
2
33
Thomas, Jordan
9-10
Notre Dame Track
3:01.32
3
34
Guialdo, Bolo
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
3:01.93
2
35
Frazier, Robert
9-10
Gadsden Burners
3:02.89
1
36
Oliversafair, Jeriah
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
3:03.09
1
37
Chen, Alvin
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3:03.69
2
38
Brancato, Brian
9-10
Hackensack Junio
3:03.92
4
39
Price, Jack
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
3:04.99
3
40
Bansiwal, Manan
9-10
Elite Runners TC
3:09.36
1
41
Coleman, Isaiah
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
3:10.88
1
42
Flaitz, Tucker
9-10
Southern Tier SO
3:12.05
1
43
Bracamonte, Miguel
9-10
TSC Track Club
3:12.52
1
44
Senior, Adeyemi
9-10
Velocity Track
3:13.06
1
45
Marsh-Brandes, Alexand
9-10
Vector Elite
3:13.67
4
46
Patel, Vikesh
9-10
Elite Runners TC
3:14.30
4
47
Katz, Tal
9-10
Tailwind
3:16.19
1
48
Bensimane, Rani
9-10
Tailwind
3:17.13
1
49
Mane, Sarthak
9-10
Elite Runners TC
3:22.02
3
50
Johnson, Aaron
9-10
CLCF Panthers
3:28.09
1
51
Taylor, Christian
9-10
RUNDMGfit
3:28.10
1
52
Smith-Lewis, Isaac
9-10
New York Novas T
3:41.77
2
Mens 800 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Divinity, Adam
11-12
33-Unattache
2:20.84
5
2
Huang, Max
6
07-Unattache
2:21.54
5
3
Fletcher, Evan
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
2:25.06
5
4
Haseley, Zackary
11-12
Tailwind
2:25.09
5
5
Richardson, Maurice
11-12
Delco Stallions
2:27.08
5
6
Contreras, Isayah
11-12
Metro Eagles
2:29.19
5
7
Howard Jr, Terrance
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
2:29.65
4
8
Davis, Zyon
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
2:29.89
1
9
Sanders, Corey
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
2:30.18
4
10
Rosemark, Devon
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
2:31.78
4
11
Ke, Aidan
11-12
TSC Track Club
2:31.91
3
12
Twyman, Matthew
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:32.96
5
13
Stamp, Christien
11-12
13-Unattache
2:33.08
5
14
Gresham, Joshua
11-12
Full Speed Athle
2:33.16
5
15
Snyder, Jack
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:33.55
5
16
Mack, Anthony
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:34.03
4
17
Brown, D'angelo
11-12
Generation Youth
2:34.05
4
18
Jackson, Conner
11-12
Delaware Elite T
2:34.66
4
19
Bakraqi, Ari
11-12
Tailwind
2:34.98
4
20
Nicolas, Cameron
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:37.23
3
21
Akakpo, Amari
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:37.27
5
22
Virgil, Joshua
11-12
FireStorm Elite
2:37.86
1
23
Nichol Robertson
59-Unattache
2:40.04
3
24
Christi Reynolds
25-Unattache
2:41.00
2
25
Adamo, James
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:41.45
4
26
Riley Jr, Karran
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
2:41.73
3
27
Williams, Cory
11-12
Westchester Stri
2:42.20
3
28
Keller, Aaron
11-12
06-Unattache
2:43.43
3
29
Chery, Stewart
11-12
Mighty Lions
2:43.85
1
30
Benowitz, Conner
11-12
Westchester Stri
2:44.35
3
31
Andrews, Nicholas
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:44.89
4
32
Naar, Garth
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:45.01
3
33
Walsh, Aidan
11-12
Apex Track
2:45.38
1
34
Donovan, Michael
11-12
TSC Track Club
2:45.49
1
35
Muwwakkil, Jasir
11-12
New York Novas T
2:45.59
5
36
Ghezzar, Grayson
11-12
Tailwind
2:45.95
2
37
Davidson, Ethan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:46.09
2
38
Arber, Kyle
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
2:47.35
2
39
Auguste, Milo
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
2:47.37
4
40
Foster, Jahiem
11-12
Mighty Lions
2:48.20
3
41
Trancoso Jr, Kevin
11-12
The Camp
2:48.33
3
42
Shaw-Sanchez, Noah
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:49.05
2
43
Walsh, Bennett
11-12
Swift Striders T
2:49.24
1
44
Kilgour, Taran
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:49.65
2
45
Johnson, Logan
11-12
CLCF Panthers
2:50.65
2
46
Lynch, Chance
11-12
Tailwind
2:50.76
3
47
Ribeiro, Pablo
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:50.79
1
48
Anderson, Driseth
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
2:50.94
4
49
Ramirez, Benjamin
11-12
Westchester Stri
2:51.96
3
50
Jarba, Isaac
11-12
The Camp
2:55.03
2
51
Peart, Justin
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
2:57.02
4
52
Mitchell, Timothy
11-12
St. Luke Spirit
2:58.19
1
53
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
3:01.51
1
54
Carter, Yalik
11-12
Delco Stallions
3:05.94
1
55
Hammonds, Christian
11-12
Westchester Stri
3:15.89
1
56
Vemuri, Anvit
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
3:19.69
1
57
Hopkins, Blake
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
3:22.23
1
58
Morrison, Hayden
11-12
Above Xpectation
3:23.91
1
Mens 800 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Saxon
13-14
55-Unattache
2:05.27
5
2
Rodriguez-King, Michael
13-14
Island Express
2:07.51
5
3
Garcia, Adonis
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:09.15
5
4
Brosnan, Shane
13-14
Jaguar Track
2:09.40
5
5
St Fort, Jalen
13-14
Panthers Track C
2:09.62
5
6
Cumberbatch, Nathan
13-14
Milwaukee Mustan
2:09.86
5
7
Wilson, Lamar
13-14
USA-JA
2:13.98
5
8
Kolaras, Drayton
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:17.42
5
9
Calafiore, Michael
13-14
Island Express
2:17.93
5
10
Holbrook, Alex
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:19.67
4
11
Maurad, Gabriel
13-14
The Path TC
2:20.35
4
12
Johnson, Jelani
13-14
Metro Eagles
2:20.57
5
13
George III, Fred
13-14
Motor City Track
2:22.14
4
14
Haas, Dylan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
2:23.18
3
15
Brann, Braxton
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
2:23.84
1
16
Barkasy, Sean
13-14
Capital City Tra
2:24.54
3
17
Gilad-Muth, Nadav
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:24.75
4
18
Cleary, Peter
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:24.79
4
19
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
2:25.14
2
20
Brown III, Lathan
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
2:25.51
4
21
Ojo, Elijah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:25.53
3
22
Brown, Aaron
13-14
Metro Eagles
2:25.54
3
23
Gallo, Gavin
8
07-Unattache
2:25.60
4
24
Rogers, Louis
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
2:25.95
4
25
Cosby, Quamere
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
2:26.32
5
26
Woolbright, Kenton
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:26.79
2
27
Piatetsky, Andrew
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:28.08
3
28
Miller, Matthew
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:28.32
2
29
Wilson, Kedaar
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:28.63
3
30
Dultsin, Daniel
13-14
Five Points Runn
2:29.53
3
31
Ssendikwanawa Jr, Michae
13-14
Above Xpectation
2:29.98
2
32
Louvet, Lucien
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:30.64
3
33
Cerra, Robby
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:30.71
2
34
Kimmelman, Zachary
13-14
BENSWIC
2:30.77
1
35
Estilow, Colton
13-14
Trenton Track
2:31.08
4
36
Vazquez, Mekhi
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:31.54
3
37
Lynch, Ty
13-14
Tailwind
2:32.00
2
38
Smith II, David
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
2:32.46
1
39
Belanger, Caleb
13-14
Southern Tier SO
2:32.84
1
40
Swift, Kaiel
13-14
New York Novas T
2:33.89
3
41
Angel, Danico
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:34.56
2
42
DeCambre, Dylan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
2:35.01
4
43
Mitchell, Khalil
13-14
Velocity Track
2:35.07
3
44
Riley, Drew
13-14
Elite Runners TC
2:36.22
2
45
Palmer, Stokely
13-14
Jaguar Track
2:36.75
3
46
Simpson Jr, Marcus
13-14
New York Starz T
2:37.54
3
47
Ramos, Cristian
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
2:37.66
2
48
Brenkacs, Nick
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:37.94
2
49
Dewey, Parker
6
20-Unattache
2:38.61
2
50
Fetherston, Emmett
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:40.47
2
51
Nagaldinne, Nirvaan
13-14
Tailwind
2:42.39
4
52
Lavelle, Joseph
13-14
Tailwind
2:43.12
1
53
Scotto III, Anthony
13-14
Bellmore/N. Bell
2:45.01
1
54
Langston, Aaron
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
2:46.46
1
55
Dudley, Evan
13-14
Tailwind
2:46.56
1
56
Peace III, Johnnie
13-14
USA-JA
2:46.87
1
57
Triggs Jr, Bashir
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
2:49.47
3
58
Bansiwal, Aryan
13-14
Elite Runners TC
2:49.96
1
59
Samuels, Massai
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:49.97
2
60
Moaney, Hayden
13-14
Above Xpectation
2:54.14
1
61
Plank, Justin
13-14
Tailwind
2:55.41
1
62
Maxwell, Isaiah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
3:03.23
1
63
Jackson, Noah
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
3:15.05
1
Mens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharper, Mekhi
7-8
Delco Stallions
5:51.28
0
2
Anderson, Bryson
7-8
V-Tesse Track Cl
5:53.85
0
3
Schmits, Kyle
7-8
Notre Dame Track
6:02.14
0
4
Glenn, Andrew
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
6:05.61
0
5
Hall, Braeden
7-8
Explosion Track
6:12.01
0
6
Durrant Jr, Dexter
7-8
Newark Striders
6:22.49
0
7
Riley, Alexander
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
6:26.52
0
8
Adams, Jadon
7-8
Notre Dame Track
6:33.59
0
9
Coisman, Johan
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
7:21.72
0
10
Black, Aviv
7-8
Metro Eagles
8:34.99
0
Mens 1500 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiesara, Matteo
9-10
Tailwind
5:11.82
3
2
Wikstrom, Wilem
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:12.28
3
3
Lee, Nathan
9-10
Tailwind
5:12.32
3
4
Parker, Pierce
9-10
Velocity Track
5:16.03
3
5
Ryland, Sam
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:16.34
3
6
Williams, Brandon
9-10
Delaware Elite T
5:18.29
3
7
Richard, Myles
9-10
Jaguar Track
5:24.91
2
8
Recio, Landon
9-10
TSC Track Club
5:25.85
3
9
Yaron, Ariel
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:26.01
2
10
Young, Kaleb
9-10
Infinity Track
5:27.73
3
11
Mack, Finnegan
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:28.15
2
12
Kawczynski, Chester
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:29.18
3
13
Ajenishe, Amir
9-10
TSC Track Club
5:32.40
2
14
Contreras, Isaac
9-10
Metro Eagles
5:34.15
2
15
Vitale, Adam
9-10
The Camp
5:37.01
2
16
Rodrigues, Jahmel
9-10
FAST TRACK
5:37.49
2
17
Cenatiempo, Jake
9-10
Nutmeg Striders
5:39.48
2
18
Auguste, Horace
9-10
Baldwin Blazers
5:41.50
2
19
Renzulli, Anthony
9-10
CLCF Panthers
5:43.07
1
20
Calabrese, Joseph
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:51.88
2
21
Lopes, Lorenzo
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
5:53.12
2
22
Shaver, Andrew
9-10
Oswego Speedster
5:55.18
1
23
Whitlinger, Lyle
9-10
Westchester Stri
5:58.82
1
24
Frazier, Robert
9-10
Gadsden Burners
5:59.16
1
25
Cameron, James
9-10
Tailwind
6:01.56
1
26
Hicks, Treuth
9-10
House of Speed
6:04.39
1
27
Pineiro, Julian
9-10
Elite Runners TC
6:04.83
1
28
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
11-12
RUNDMGfit
6:08.66
2
29
Bracamonte, Miguel
9-10
TSC Track Club
6:11.51
1
30
Price, Jack
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
6:15.85
1
31
Flaitz, Tucker
9-10
Southern Tier SO
6:17.55
1
32
Brancato, Brian
9-10
Hackensack Junio
6:18.23
1
33
Bansiwal, Manan
9-10
Elite Runners TC
6:21.20
1
34
Katz, Tal
9-10
Tailwind
6:21.48
1
35
Patel, Vikesh
9-10
Elite Runners TC
6:28.33
1
36
Bensimane, Rani
9-10
Tailwind
6:43.95
1
37
Mane, Sarthak
9-10
Elite Runners TC
7:03.93
1
--
Aubourg, Sebastien
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
DNF
2
--
Kibreab, Gideon
2
07-Unattache
DNF
1
Mens 1500 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huang, Max
6
07-Unattache
4:47.96
4
2
Fletcher, Evan
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
4:57.04
4
3
Stamp, Christien
11-12
13-Unattache
4:57.97
4
4
Haseley, Zackary
11-12
Tailwind
4:59.68
4
5
Pres, Amos
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
4:59.76
4
6
Ke, Aidan
11-12
TSC Track Club
5:01.37
4
7
Courtney, Derek
11-12
Hershey Blaze
5:03.63
4
8
Mahoney, Jaxyn
11-12
Southern Tier SO
5:04.30
3
9
Contreras, Isayah
11-12
Metro Eagles
5:05.80
4
10
Davis, Zyon
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
5:06.74
1
11
Sanders, Corey
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
5:07.32
3
12
Howard Jr, Terrance
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
5:07.75
4
13
Martin, Owen
11-12
Nutmeg Striders
5:13.36
3
14
Bakraqi, Ari
11-12
Tailwind
5:13.40
3
15
Winston, Kai
11-12
Jaguar Track
5:14.22
4
16
Bhaskaran, Krish
11-12
Elite Runners TC
5:15.17
4
17
Twyman, Matthew
11-12
Jaguar Track
5:15.65
1
18
Rosemark, Devon
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
5:16.74
2
19
Chun, Thomas
11-12
TSC Track Club
5:16.85
1
20
Bayes, Jacob
11-12
House of Speed
5:16.89
4
21
Brown, D'angelo
11-12
Generation Youth
5:19.53
3
22
Monaco, Carter
11-12
Racefaster
5:19.80
1
23
Keller, Aaron
11-12
06-Unattache
5:19.84
3
24
Danielski, Luca
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:20.91
2
25
Gross, Aaron
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
5:21.90
3
26
Hermann, Leopold
11-12
Island Express
5:22.59
3
27
Adamo, James
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:22.94
3
28
Benowitz, Conner
11-12
Westchester Stri
5:23.62
2
29
Glenn, Alexander
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
5:25.49
2
30
Anderson, Driseth
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
5:26.81
2
31
Budzinski, Robert
11-12
Haverhill Elite
5:27.76
3
32
Nichol Robertson
59-Unattache
5:29.87
3
33
Scott, Sebastian
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:31.35
2
34
Donovan, Michael
11-12
TSC Track Club
5:31.71
2
35
Riley Jr, Karran
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
5:33.24
2
36
Akakpo, Amari
11-12
Jaguar Track
5:33.42
3
37
Puffer, Luke
11-12
Central CT Jagua
5:34.46
3
38
Martinez, Fernando
11-12
Notre Dame Track
5:34.50
2
39
Kogan, Max
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:34.55
3
40
Pott, Baker
5
08-Unattache
5:34.94
1
41
Walsh, Bennett
11-12
Swift Striders T
5:36.68
1
42
Lynch, Chance
11-12
Tailwind
5:39.74
2
43
Christi Reynolds
25-Unattache
5:39.85
1
44
Ramirez, Benjamin
11-12
Westchester Stri
5:40.50
2
45
Ghezzar, Grayson
11-12
Tailwind
5:40.50
2
46
Satchit, Elan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:41.51
2
47
Arber, Kyle
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
5:43.77
1
48
Carda, Jack
11-12
West Omaha Track
5:45.82
1
49
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
5:47.08
1
50
Johnson, Logan
11-12
CLCF Panthers
5:51.32
1
51
McCurry, Jack
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:57.17
1
52
Vemuri, Anvit
11-12
Baldwin Blazers
6:29.63
1
53
Ripley, Owen
11-12
Southern Tier SO
6:52.17
1
54
McLeod, Janek
11-12
God's Speed Trac
6:53.15
1
55
Donovan, John
11-12
TSC Track Club
7:13.29
1
Mens 1500 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puffer, Aidan
13-14
Central CT Jagua
4:26.13
4
2
Brown, Saxon
13-14
55-Unattache
4:30.95
4
3
Fortunato, Sean
13-14
Racefaster
4:32.17
4
4
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:33.42
3
5
Rodriguez-King, Michael
13-14
Island Express
4:34.09
4
6
Wilson, Lamar
13-14
USA-JA
4:34.11
4
7
Barry, Zachary
13-14
01-Unattache
4:38.20
4
8
Abad, Luke
9
25-Unattache
4:41.16
1
9
Kolaras, Drayton
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
4:41.54
4
10
Meserve, Ian
8
01-Unattache
4:42.23
1
11
Brosnan, Shane
13-14
Jaguar Track
4:42.63
4
12
Coleman, Frederick
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:43.34
4
13
Calafiore, Michael
13-14
Island Express
4:45.86
4
14
Holbrook, Alex
13-14
Hershey Blaze
4:46.33
3
15
Nicolas, Chase
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4:46.69
3
16
Perez, Angel
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
4:46.75
3
17
Barkasy, Sean
13-14
Capital City Tra
4:48.22
2
18
Carter, Logan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:51.40
3
19
St Fort, Jalen
13-14
Panthers Track C
4:51.98
4
20
Dibble, Jason
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4:52.00
3
21
Torricella, Anthony
13-14
Tailwind
4:52.52
3
22
Boutin, Nate
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4:53.51
3
23
Connelly, Keith
13-14
Island Express
4:54.49
3
24
Vadul, Akshay
13-14
Elite Runners TC
4:57.15
4
25
Gallo, Gavin
8
07-Unattache
4:59.99
3
26
Simpson, Lucas
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:01.19
2
27
Gross, Joshua
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
5:01.95
2
28
Brill, Andrew
7
08-Unattache
5:03.62
3
29
Addison, Alexander
13-14
TSC Track Club
5:05.49
3
30
Hennegan, August
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:07.16
2
31
Kimmelman, Zachary
13-14
BENSWIC
5:08.17
2
32
Piatetsky, Andrew
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:10.06
3
33
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
5:10.12
2
34
Pierpont, Matthew
13-14
Notre Dame Track
5:10.22
2
35
Haas, Dylan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
5:10.24
2
36
Olivieri, Marcos
13-14
Haverhill Elite
5:14.55
2
37
Miller, Matthew
13-14
Delaware Elite T
5:15.65
2
38
Smith II, David
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
5:15.67
1
39
Dirs, Charles
13-14
Tailwind
5:17.34
2
40
Belanger, Caleb
13-14
Southern Tier SO
5:19.60
1
41
Popkin, Marlen
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:22.01
2
42
Dewey, Parker
6
20-Unattache
5:24.36
1
43
Dudley, Evan
13-14
Tailwind
5:24.46
1
44
Lavelle, Joseph
13-14
Tailwind
5:24.92
1
45
Cerra, Robby
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5:26.56
2
46
Fetherston, Emmett
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:27.16
1
47
Langston, Aaron
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
5:34.05
1
48
Estilow, Colton
13-14
Trenton Track
5:35.00
2
49
Melican, Joseph
13-14
BENSWIC
5:35.49
1
50
Bansiwal, Aryan
13-14
Elite Runners TC
5:40.08
1
51
Plank, Justin
13-14
Tailwind
5:46.81
1
52
Peace III, Johnnie
13-14
USA-JA
5:47.35
2
53
Ronan, Connor
13-14
TSC Track Club
5:49.71
1
54
Jackson, Noah
13-14
Baldwin Blazers
6:06.39
1
Mens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Beasley, Kaden
9-10
Swift Striders T
DQ
0
Mens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
10:27.62
0
2
Warmington, Kyle
11-12
USA-JA
10:51.58
0
3
Bailey, Moses
11-12
Swift Striders T
11:54.22
0
4
Manfredonia, Nick
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
12:38.42
0
5
McLeod, Janek
11-12
God's Speed Trac
13:04.91
0
--
Beasley Jr, Mark
11-12
Swift Striders T
DQ
0
--
Queen Jr, Darnell
11-12
Swift Striders T
DNF
0
Mens 3000 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huang, Max
6
07-Unattache
10:06.76
2
2
Mahoney, Jaxyn
11-12
Southern Tier SO
10:32.33
2
3
Pres, Amos
11-12
Chelsea Greyhoun
10:32.55
2
4
Ke, Aidan
11-12
TSC Track Club
10:41.15
2
5
Courtney, Derek
11-12
Hershey Blaze
10:49.48
2
6
Bayes, Jacob
11-12
House of Speed
10:58.32
2
7
Haseley, Zackary
11-12
Tailwind
11:00.71
2
8
Martin, Owen
11-12
Nutmeg Striders
11:03.02
1
9
Bhaskaran, Krish
11-12
Elite Runners TC
11:03.18
2
10
Keller, Aaron
11-12
06-Unattache
11:05.32
1
11
Gross, Aaron
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
11:14.63
2
12
Monaco, Carter
11-12
Racefaster
11:23.80
1
13
Howard Jr, Terrance
11-12
CL Athletics Sta
11:27.31
2
14
Winston, Kai
11-12
Jaguar Track
11:33.40
2
15
Glenn, Alexander
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
11:35.34
1
16
Shah, Sun-Jin
11-12
Five Points Runn
11:36.71
1
17
Budzinski, Robert
11-12
Haverhill Elite
11:40.67
1
18
Puffer, Luke
11-12
Central CT Jagua
11:53.78
1
19
Satchit, Elan
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
11:54.39
1
20
Christi Reynolds
25-Unattache
11:58.02
1
21
McCurry, Jack
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
12:00.73
1
22
Scott, Sebastian
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
12:09.14
1
23
Carter, Jermaine
11-12
New York Starz T
12:23.16
1
24
Johnson, Logan
11-12
CLCF Panthers
12:54.90
1
Mens 3000 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puffer, Aidan
13-14
Central CT Jagua
9:11.48
2
2
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
9:48.26
2
3
Singleton, CJ
13-14
Get Fit Families
9:49.87
1
4
Fortunato, Sean
13-14
Racefaster
9:55.74
2
5
Abad, Luke
9
25-Unattache
10:01.62
2
6
Coleman, Frederick
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:03.66
2
7
Wilson, Lamar
13-14
USA-JA
10:17.00
1
8
Boutin, Nate
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:18.67
2
9
Torricella, Anthony
13-14
Tailwind
10:19.35
2
10
Nicolas, Chase
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:19.41
2
11
Meserve, Ian
8
01-Unattache
10:26.75
1
12
Carter, Logan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:29.23
1
13
Barkasy, Sean
13-14
Capital City Tra
10:30.20
2
14
Diaz, Fernando
13-14
Island Express
10:32.19
1
15
Gross, Joshua
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
10:34.06
2
16
Dibble, Jason
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:37.86
1
17
Addison, Alexander
13-14
TSC Track Club
10:38.85
2
18
Sehulster, Patrik
13-14
Haverhill Elite
10:39.19
1
19
Johnson, Jelani
13-14
Metro Eagles
10:39.58
2
20
Simpson, Lucas
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:46.04
1
21
Gallo, Gavin
8
07-Unattache
10:47.98
2
22
Hennegan, August
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:51.04
1
23
Lynch, Ty
13-14
Tailwind
10:52.78
1
24
Olivieri, Marcos
13-14
Haverhill Elite
11:00.49
1
25
Haas, Dylan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
11:15.61
1
26
Smith II, David
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
11:26.29
1
27
Dirs, Charles
13-14
Tailwind
11:48.72
1
28
Giza, Jett
6
02-Unattache
12:12.82
1
--
Vadul, Akshay
13-14
Elite Runners TC
DQ
2
--
Connelly, Keith
13-14
Island Express
DQ
2
Mens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renn, Christopher
8
07-Unattache
17:13.62
0
2
Coisman, Max
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
18:46.77
0
3
Souza, Brendan
7
07-Unattache
20:40.59
0
4
Shah, Tae-Jin
13-14
Five Points Runn
21:15.02
0
--
Ambrose, Robert
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
DNF
0
--
Smith, Morris
13-14
Waltham Track
DQ
0
--
Martin, Jordan
13-14
Swift Striders T
DQ
0
--
McKoy, Justin
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
DNF
0
Mens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
8.85
nwi
0
2
Burns, Chase
11-12
New York Novas T
9.11
nwi
0
3
Dillard, Drew
11-12
USA-JA
9.17
nwi
0
4
Rojas, Al-Qamar
11-12
Jaguar Track
9.46
nwi
0
5
Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden
11-12
Above Xpectation
9.80
nwi
0
6
Marshall, Emmanuel
11-12
BENSWIC
10.05
nwi
0
7
Ekiti, Jaden
11-12
Full Speed Athle
10.06
nwi
0
8
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
10.18
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Drew
11-12
USA-JA
9.15
nwi
2
2
Burns, Chase
11-12
New York Novas T
9.16
nwi
3
3
Lawson, Kyaire
11-12
Ruff Kutz
9.22
nwi
1
4
Rojas, Al-Qamar
11-12
Jaguar Track
9.47
nwi
2
5
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
9.95
nwi
1
6
Ekiti, Jaden
11-12
Full Speed Athle
10.01
nwi
2
7
Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden
11-12
Above Xpectation
10.30
nwi
3
8
Marshall, Emmanuel
11-12
BENSWIC
10.46
nwi
1
9
Reid, Zymeir
11-12
Above Xpectation
10.63
nwi
1
10
Jarba, Isaac
11-12
The Camp
10.72
nwi
1
11
Marshall, Christopher
11-12
BENSWIC
10.86
nwi
3
12
Farmer Campbell, Julian
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
11.48
nwi
3
13
Corwy Collier Jr
18-Unattache
11.67
nwi
3
14
Jefferies, Adam
11-12
Metro Eagles
11.87
nwi
1
15
Doukoure, Marcus
11-12
Island Express
12.02
nwi
2
16
Alexand Goodrich
03-Unattache
13.26
nwi
2
17
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
14.13
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quarterman, Herbert
8
07-Unattache
7.90
nwi
0
2
Cross, Glenie
13-14
Motor City Track
8.01
nwi
0
3
Foster Jr, Gregory
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
8.04
nwi
0
4
Collier, Malachi
13-14
18-Unattache
8.05
nwi
0
5
Warmington, David
13-14
USA-JA
8.52
nwi
0
6
Gibbs, Matthew
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
8.57
nwi
0
7
Munson, Connor
13-14
Assumption RoadR
8.83
nwi
0
8
Brown, Zion
6
25-Unattache
9.05
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quarterman, Herbert
8
07-Unattache
8.12
nwi
2
2
Foster Jr, Gregory
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
8.13
nwi
1
3
Cross, Glenie
13-14
Motor City Track
8.22
nwi
2
4
Collier, Malachi
13-14
18-Unattache
8.22
nwi
1
5
Warmington, David
13-14
USA-JA
8.46
nwi
3
6
Munson, Connor
13-14
Assumption RoadR
8.65
nwi
4
7
Gibbs, Matthew
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
8.66
nwi
4
8
Brown, Zion
6
25-Unattache
8.73
nwi
3
9
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
8.96
nwi
1
10
Steward Jr, Robert
13-14
FireStorm Elite
9.16
nwi
4
11
Baker, Dawson
13-14
Full Speed Athle
9.43
nwi
2
12
Bowser, Angelo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
9.49
nwi
3
13
Dawkins, Desi
13-14
Above Xpectation
9.70
nwi
1
14
Maffet, Carter
13-14
Kenosha Phlyerz
9.71
nwi
4
15
Scotto III, Anthony
13-14
Bellmore/N. Bell
10.03
nwi
3
16
Burris Jr, Warren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
10.31
nwi
1
17
Williams, Jaden
13-14
Metro Eagles
10.44
nwi
3
18
Johnson, Joziah
13-14
Jaguar Track
10.57
nwi
2
19
Dockery, Donte
13-14
Above Xpectation
10.77
nwi
2
20
Shaw, Deaigo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
10.98
nwi
4
21
Marquez, Bennett
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
11.02
nwi
4
22
Parker, Dallas
13-14
Above Xpectation
11.09
nwi
1
23
Baird II, Stephen
13-14
Haverhill Elite
11.23
nwi
1
24
Dixon, Michael
13-14
FireStorm Elite
11.29
nwi
2
25
Miller, Daniel
13-14
Full Speed Athle
12.07
nwi
3
26
Snow, Jaden
13-14
Notre Dame Track
13.24
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter J, Boston,
Lewis, Nelson
Panthers Track C
2:19.44
2
2
McSeed-E, Ahad,
Oparaji, Winston
Jaguar Track
2:19.60
2
3
Davis, Sampson,
Parsons, Triplett
Delaware Elite T
2:23.67
2
4
Brooks, Botan,
Trapani , Lucci
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:28.90
1
5
Sheppard, Benoit,
Ray, Chadwick
Plainfield Tsuna
2:31.13
1
6
Perez, Adams,
Miller, Schmits
Notre Dame Track
2:36.79
1
7
Geoge Jr, Riley,
Samson, Santiago
VO2Max Track Clu
2:40.42
2
--
Woods, Dinham,
Romeo, Agyekum
Prospect Park Yo
DQ
2
--
Curry Jr, Johnson,
Byers, Thomas
Gadsden Burners
DQ
2
--
Robinson, Martinez,
Boudiab, Allen
Metropolis-Brook
DNF
1
Mens 4x200 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reader, Wharton-,
Moemeka, Ajegba
Capital City Tra
2:04.94
3
2
James, Agyekum,
Lane, Foerster
Prospect Park Yo
2:05.07
3
3
Davis, Williams,
Carroll, Burke
Delaware Elite T
2:05.59
3
4
Delgado, Clyne,
Figuera , Daniel
Mighty Lions
2:06.52
2
5
Butler, Wynn,
Whitesid, Williams
Gadsden Burners
2:08.96
2
6
Williams, Simpson,
Mair, Simpson
New York Starz T
2:09.37
3
7
Johnson, Morrison,
Naar, Twyman
Jaguar Track
2:12.33
2
8
Lathuill, Smith-Le,
Lindsay, Swift
New York Novas T
2:15.98
2
9
Arulefel, King,
Fulford, Ayivor
Full Speed Athle
2:17.72
1
10
Shell, Contrera,
Freeman, Bryan
Metro Eagles
2:22.81
3
11
Thomas, Nwamumu,
Valdovin, Thomas
Notre Dame Track
2:28.88
1
12
Rivas, Mendez,
Pratt, Rodrigue
Danbury Flyers T
2:40.62
1
--
Crichlow, Taylor,
Price, Crichlow
Metropolis-Brook
DQ
3
Mens 4x200 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowser, Meeks,
Burris J, Shaw
Full Speed Athle
1:47.49
3
2
Williams, Rojas,
Cooper, Atexide
Jaguar Track
1:48.62
3
3
Barrows, Muwwakki,
Burns, Antoine
New York Novas T
1:51.19
2
4
Dillard, Duru,
Warmingt, Williams
USA-JA
1:51.44
3
5
Dennis, Davis,
Maynor, Truitt
Delaware Elite T
1:51.63
3
6
Foster, Thompson,
Speight, Cooper
Pure Acceleratio
1:57.11
3
7
Davis, Simpson,
Wilson, Hill
Capital City Tra
1:57.39
1
8
Douglas, Aiken,
Wilson J, Thompson
Swift Striders T
1:57.85
3
9
Garcia, Medina,
Chan, Bowman
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:58.52
2
10
George, Ford,
Snyder, Ballou
Prospect Park Yo
1:59.63
2
11
Pleasant, Allen,
Portis, Reid
Above Xpectation
2:01.58
2
12
Auguste, Brown,
George, O'Connor
Baldwin Blazers
2:02.68
1
13
Mirfield, Kurbanov,
Mayas, Parson
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:04.34
1
Mens 4x200 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Brown Jr,
Brown, Harbor
Full Speed Athle
1:38.94
2
2
Philogen, Williams,
Brown, Noble
Metro Eagles
1:39.42
2
3
Burke, Carter,
Miller, Mickle
Delaware Elite T
1:42.20
2
4
Anderson, Davis,
Kerr, Donaldso
Jaguar Track
1:44.82
1
5
Wynn, Rogers,
Brown II, Tucker
Willis/Camden PA
1:46.16
2
6
Freeman, Bon Temp,
Kennedy, Roach
Danbury Flyers T
1:46.51
1
7
Morrow J, Deas,
Gresham, Howard
Full Speed Athle
1:47.44
1
8
Johnson, Simpson,
Leandre , Hamlett
Metro Eagles
1:48.85
2
9
Joseph, Faria,
Swift, Jones
New York Novas T
1:50.53
1
10
Newman, Louvet,
Vazquez, Samuels
Prospect Park Yo
1:53.75
1
11
Nagaldin, Lavelle,
Plank, Dudley
Tailwind
2:10.28
1
Mens 4x400 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byers, Thomas,
Johnson, Curry Jr
Gadsden Burners
5:39.73
0
2
Adams, Miller,
Perez, Schmits
Notre Dame Track
5:54.96
0
3
Costa, O'Neill,
Romeo, Shrock
Prospect Park Yo
5:55.24
0
Mens 4x400 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mair, Simpson,
Williams, Simpson
New York Starz T
4:48.83
3
2
Bevins, Bland,
Young, Furtick
Infinity Track
4:52.68
3
3
Delgado, Clyne,
Figuera , Daniel
Mighty Lions
4:54.49
3
4
Mack, Ryland,
Yaron, Fisher
Prospect Park Yo
4:58.96
3
5
Williams, Wynn,
Whitesid, Butler
Gadsden Burners
5:00.34
3
6
Heaven, Ajegba,
Moemeka, Reader
Capital City Tra
5:02.08
2
7
Chiesara, Lee,
Gonzalez, Cameron
Tailwind
5:07.06
3
8
Clemons, Naar,
Richard, Johnson
Jaguar Track
5:08.01
2
9
Crichlow, Crichlow,
Price, Taylor
Metropolis-Brook
5:11.66
1
10
Jobe, Thomas,
Nwamumu, Irish-Br
Notre Dame Track
5:16.20
1
11
Auguste, Carentz,
Innis, Small
Baldwin Blazers
5:16.29
1
12
Calabres, McGinley,
Sheran-R, Chen
Ocean Breeze Wav
5:27.07
2
13
Swift, Smith-Le,
Lindsay, Tavares
New York Novas T
5:32.92
2
Mens 4x400 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atexide, Cooper,
Rojas, Naar
Jaguar Track
4:19.70
2
2
Teasley, Deas,
Ekiti, Amadi
Full Speed Athle
4:22.98
2
3
Jackson, Davis,
Maynor, Truitt
Delaware Elite T
4:23.18
1
4
Uche, Contrera,
Jefferie, Walker
Metro Eagles
4:23.93
2
5
Wilson, Richards,
Hill, Davis
Capital City Tra
4:24.82
2
6
Mack, Akakpo,
Twyman, Winston
Jaguar Track
4:28.17
2
7
Edwards, Rosemark,
Farmer C, Sorbello
Danbury Flyers T
4:40.14
1
8
Kogan, Nicolas,
Snyder, Small
Prospect Park Yo
4:40.30
1
9
Adamo, Medina,
McPherso, Parson
Ocean Breeze Wav
4:46.51
1
10
Dixon, Thompson,
Walsh, Douglas
Swift Striders T
4:49.52
2
11
Snow, Johnson,
Martinez, O'Neill
Notre Dame Track
4:52.01
1
Mens 4x400 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philogen, Brown,
Johnson, Noble Jr
Metro Eagles
3:53.17
3
2
Carter, Miller,
Woolbrig, Mickle
Delaware Elite T
3:55.14
3
3
Calafior, Connelly,
Diaz, Rodrigue
Island Express
3:55.14
3
4
Rogers, Wynn,
Brown II, Tucker
Willis/Camden PA
3:57.54
3
5
Sorenson, Wilson,
Kolaras, Ojo
Pure Acceleratio
4:01.23
3
6
Anderson, Brosnan,
Kerr, Donaldso
Jaguar Track
4:03.99
2
7
Garcia, Coleman,
Lopez, Dibble
Haverhill Elite
4:04.06
3
8
Newman, Gilad-Mu,
Cleary, Nicolas
Prospect Park Yo
4:07.24
2
9
Kara, Roach,
Bon Temp, Freeman
Danbury Flyers T
4:13.88
1
10
Williams, Leandre ,
Hamlett, Simpson
Metro Eagles
4:18.79
2
11
Bruno, Harper,
Marten, Perez
Ocean Breeze Wav
4:21.81
2
12
Ssendikw, Dockery,
Moaney, Parker
Above Xpectation
4:28.80
1
13
Torricel, Nagaldin,
Lynch, Dirs
Tailwind
4:29.01
1
Mens Shot Put 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinert, Cayden
7-8
Exeter Township
5.36m
(508.00m)
0
2
Miller, Marshall
7-8
Notre Dame Track
5.28m
(508.00m)
0
3
Steiginga, Lucas
7-8
Assumption RoadR
5.11m
(508.00m)
0
4
Treadwell, Zavien
7-8
Gadsden Burners
4.93m
(508.00m)
0
5
Scharf, Mason
7-8
Assumption RoadR
4.43m
(508.00m)
0
6
Samson, Nathaniel
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
4.35m
(508.00m)
0
7
Curry Jr, Julian
7-8
Gadsden Burners
4.34m
(508.00m)
0
8
Brennick, Nathanie
7-8
CLCF Panthers
4.32m
(508.00m)
0
9
Blalock, Gavin
7-8
Above Xpectation
4.06m
(508.00m)
0
10
Hart, Ethan
7-8
Jaguar Track
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
11
Perez, Emanuel
7-8
Notre Dame Track
3.97m
(508.00m)
0
12
Guess, Bryson
7-8
Capital City Tra
3.84m
(508.00m)
0
13
Santos, Gabriel
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
3.15m
(508.00m)
0
14
Douglas, Elijah
7-8
Swift Striders T
3.10m
(508.00m)
0
--
Geoge Jr, Devone
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Elijah
9-10
Delaware Elite T
8.09m
(508.00m)
0
2
Amadi, Gabriel
9-10
Full Speed Athle
7.74m
(508.00m)
0
3
Walker, Jelani
9-10
Motor City Track
7.30m
(508.00m)
0
4
Triplett, Jayden
9-10
Delaware Elite T
7.03m
(508.00m)
0
5
Irish-Bramble, A
9-10
Notre Dame Track
6.70m
(508.00m)
0
6
Reinert, Braylon
9-10
Exeter Township
6.65m
(508.00m)
0
7
Palazzola Jr, Ch
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.53m
(508.00m)
0
8
Allen, Addison
9-10
Saints Track Clu
6.19m
(508.00m)
0
9
Swain Jr, Niegle
9-10
Gadsden Burners
6.11m
(508.00m)
0
10
Ferguson, Joseph
9-10
USA-JA
5.80m
(508.00m)
0
11
Calabrese, Joseph
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.44m
(508.00m)
0
12
Valdovinos, Isaiah
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.30m
(508.00m)
0
13
Stanford, Zekhi
9-10
Delco Stallions
5.19m
(508.00m)
0
14
Mitenberg, Robert
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.14m
(508.00m)
0
15
Boudiab, Adam
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
4.85m
(508.00m)
0
16
Thomas, Jayden
9-10
Notre Dame Track
4.74m
(508.00m)
0
17
Jobe, Nuru
9-10
Notre Dame Track
4.58m
(508.00m)
0
18
Lopes, Lorenzo
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
4.44m
(508.00m)
0
19
Pratt, Gavin
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
4.37m
(508.00m)
0
20
Roman, Sawyer
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
4.33m
(508.00m)
0
21
Edwards Jr, Domani
9-10
Revelation Peak
4.31m
(508.00m)
0
22
Braxton, Christian
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.91m
(508.00m)
0
23
Houle, Jason
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.78m
(508.00m)
0
24
Beasley, Kaden
9-10
Swift Striders T
3.48m
(508.00m)
0
25
Mendez, Julian
9-10
Danbury Flyers T
3.27m
(508.00m)
0
26
Freeman, Jayden
9-10
Metro Eagles
2.98m
(508.00m)
0
--
Shell, Tyson
9-10
Metro Eagles
ND
(--)
0
--
Benjami Coonradt
03-Unattache
ND
(--)
0
--
Dowling, Jelani
9-10
First State Dest
ND
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Michael
11-12
Assumption RoadR
9.67m
(508.00m)
0
2
Matlock, Thomas
5
05-Unattache
9.47m
(508.00m)
0
3
Bond, Basir
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
9.35m
(508.00m)
0
4
Haroutunian, Joseph
11-12
Haverhill Elite
8.27m
(508.00m)
0
5
Bailey, Moses
11-12
Swift Striders T
8.26m
(508.00m)
0
6
Milner-Jones, John
11-12
Capital City Tra
8.22m
(508.00m)
0
7
Warmington, Kyle
11-12
USA-JA
8.16m
(508.00m)
0
8
Snow, Kyle
11-12
Notre Dame Track
7.76m
(508.00m)
0
9
Edward, Kaden
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.71m
(508.00m)
0
10
Jefferies, Adam
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.51m
(508.00m)
0
11
Love-anderson, Matthiaus
11-12
Velocity Track
7.47m
(508.00m)
0
12
Walker, Josiah
11-12
Walker Track Clu
7.34m
(508.00m)
0
13
Morrison, Hayden
11-12
Above Xpectation
7.08m
(508.00m)
0
14
Queen Jr, Darnell
11-12
Swift Striders T
6.88m
(508.00m)
0
15
Jensen, Keoni
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.86m
(508.00m)
0
16
Beasley Jr, Mark
11-12
Swift Striders T
6.82m
(508.00m)
0
17
Ranalletta, Joseph
11-12
Roselle Rams You
6.39m
(508.00m)
0
18
Murphy, Jacob
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
6.23m
(508.00m)
0
19
Blalock IV, Gary
11-12
Above Xpectation
6.03m
(508.00m)
0
20
Barnes, Keenan
11-12
Delco Stallions
5.98m
(508.00m)
0
21
Garcia, Edwing
11-12
Trenton Track
5.83m
(508.00m)
0
22
Pepe, Frankie
6
45-Unattache
5.71m
(508.00m)
0
23
Meeks, Devin
11-12
Full Speed Athle
4.70m
(508.00m)
0
24
Alexand Goodrich
03-Unattache
4.59m
(508.00m)
0
--
Budzinski, Robert
11-12
Haverhill Elite
ND
(--)
0
--
Portis, Dafeer
11-12
Above Xpectation
ND
(--)
0
--
Carter, Yalik
11-12
Delco Stallions
ND
(--)
0
--
Ahmad, Harrison
11-12
BENSWIC
ND
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore Jr, Gary
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
14.96m
(508.00m)
0
2
Klein, Max
13-14
Waltham Track
12.50m
(508.00m)
0
3
Biddings IV, Carl
8
16-Unattache
11.85m
(508.00m)
0
4
Bon Tempo, Christopher
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
11.67m
(508.00m)
0
5
Philogene, Adam
13-14
Metro Eagles
11.27m
(508.00m)
0
6
St Paul, Detton
13-14
Rock City Stride
10.42m
(508.00m)
0
7
Munson, Connor
13-14
Assumption RoadR
10.04m
(508.00m)
0
8
Dare, Akinwale
13-14
Peach State Thro
9.73m
(508.00m)
0
9
George III, Fred
13-14
Motor City Track
9.20m
(508.00m)
0
10
Nifah, Prince
13-14
Hackensack Junio
8.28m
(508.00m)
0
11
Jemison, Corneal
13-14
Gadsden Burners
7.96m
(508.00m)
0
12
Roach, Danarde
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.68m
(508.00m)
0
13
David, Titus
8
08-Unattache
7.42m
(508.00m)
0
14
Snow, Jaden
13-14
Notre Dame Track
6.84m
(508.00m)
0
15
Dibble, Jason
13-14
Haverhill Elite
6.48m
(508.00m)
0
16
Pierpont, Matthew
13-14
Notre Dame Track
6.15m
(508.00m)
0
17
Randall, Ian
6
01-Unattache
6.05m
(508.00m)
0
18
Coisman, Max
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
5.14m
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irish-Bramble, Aaron
9-10
Notre Dame Track
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
2
Crichlow, Jayden
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
3
Hite, Mishon
9-10
Capital City Tra
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
4
Reinert, Braylon
9-10
Exeter Township
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
5
Stroope, Tyson
9-10
Haverhill Elite
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
6
Jobe, Nuru
9-10
Notre Dame Track
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
7
Foerster, Anselm
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
8
Fisher, Caleb
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
9
Price, Malachi
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
1.05m
(508.00m)
0
10
Valdovinos, Isaiah
9-10
Notre Dame Track
1.00m
(508.00m)
0
11
Benjami Coonradt
03-Unattache
0.95m
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekiti, Jaden
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1.52m
(508.00m)
0
2
Dillard, Drew
11-12
USA-JA
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
3
Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden
11-12
Above Xpectation
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
3
Teasley, Josiah
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
5
Carda, Jack
11-12
West Omaha Track
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
6
Doukoure, Marcus
11-12
Island Express
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
7
Marshall, Emmanuel
11-12
BENSWIC
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
8
Velasco, Kyle
11-12
Peninsula Flyers
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
9
Snow, Kyle
11-12
Notre Dame Track
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
10
Amadi, Devine
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
11
Korkosz, Andrew
11-12
Swift Striders T
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
12
Craig II, Raffael
11-12
Millville Track
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Alexand Goodrich
03-Unattache
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Farmer Campbell, Julian
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
--
Allen, Henry
11-12
Metropolis-Brook
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilton Clarke, Allan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
2
Steward Jr, Robert
13-14
FireStorm Elite
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
3
Quarterman, Herbert
8
07-Unattache
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
4
Garcia, Adonis
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
4
Munson, Connor
13-14
Assumption RoadR
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
6
Rose, Michail
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Carty II, Steven
13-14
Roselle Rams You
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
8
Kennedy, Alex
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
12
Princ Fontenette
07-Unattache
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
13
Snow, Jaden
13-14
Notre Dame Track
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
14
Dawkins, Desi
13-14
Above Xpectation
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Koloko, Momo
13-14
God's Speed Trac
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
George III, Fred
13-14
Motor City Track
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Watson, Micai
13-14
Roselle Rams You
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
15
Parker, Dallas
13-14
Above Xpectation
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
16
Dockery, Donte
13-14
Above Xpectation
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
--
Pierpont, Matthew
13-14
Notre Dame Track
NH
(--)
0
--
Caldwell, Julian
13-14
Velocity Track
NH
(--)
0
--
Dixon, Michael
13-14
FireStorm Elite
NH
(--)
0
--
King, Adrian
13-14
Hackensack Junio
NH
(--)
0
--
Brown, Tyquan
13-14
Full Speed Athle
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munson, Connor
13-14
Assumption RoadR
2.65m
(508.00m)
0
2
Watson, Micai
13-14
Roselle Rams You
2.20m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cazeau, Em
7-8
Central CT Jagua
3.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Morris II,
7-8
Drive Phase Trac
3.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Davis, Bry
7-8
Delaware Elite T
3.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Triplett,
7-8
Delaware Elite T
3.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lucci, Tho
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Parsons, R
7-8
Delaware Elite T
3.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Miller, Ch
7-8
Haverhill Elite
3.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Allen, Con
7-8
House of Speed
3.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Meadows, T
7-8
House of Speed
2.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Eason, Myl
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
2.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Glenn, And
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
2.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Reinert, C
7-8
Exeter Township
2.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Jackson, J
7-8
Fast Lane TC
2.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Jones, Mal
7-8
Ebenezer A.M.E.
2.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Trapani Jr
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
11-12
RUNDMGfit
2.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Collier, A
-
18-Unattache
2.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Gillison-Wallace, Daveon
7-8
Delaware Elite T
1.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Stewart, K
7-8
Full Speed Athle
1.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Chatman, K
7-8
FireStorm Elite
1.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Allen, Fin
7-8
Metropolis-Brook
1.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Robinson,
7-8
Metropolis-Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Martinez-
7-8
Metropolis-Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Byers Jr,
7-8
Gadsden Burners
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Boudiab, Z
7-8
Metropolis-Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard II, Shaun
9-10
FireStorm Elite
4.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Kaulder II, Rhoan
9-10
Maximum Velocity
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Calder, Garreth
9-10
Hershey Blaze
3.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Dixon, Myles
9-10
FireStorm Elite
3.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hite, Mishon
9-10
Capital City Tra
3.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Foerster, Anselm
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bland, Isaiah
9-10
Infinity Track
3.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Crichlow, Jamir
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
3.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Tejan-Kamara, Phil
9-10
Above Xpectation
3.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jones, Arthur
9-10
Ebenezer A.M.E.
3.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Wilson, Nicholas
9-10
maximum speed tr
3.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Reader, Alonzo
9-10
Capital City Tra
3.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Cameron, James
9-10
Tailwind
3.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Reed, Joshua
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Chen, Alvin
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Headd, Devonte
9-10
maximum speed tr
3.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
11-12
RUNDMGfit
3.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Johnson, Michael
9-10
FireStorm Elite
3.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Taylor, Andrew
9-10
RUNDMGfit
3.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
King, Charles
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Butler, Zy'Mar
9-10
Gadsden Burners
2.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Christino, Nichola
9-10
Hershey Blaze
2.91m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Furtick, Terrence
9-10
Infinity Track
2.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Fulford, Kolby
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Tomkin, Dyor
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Ayivor, Paul
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Martin, Christian
9-10
Above Xpectation
2.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Taylor, Christian
9-10
RUNDMGfit
2.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Whitfield Jr, Kero
9-10
Hershey Blaze
2.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Johnson, Aaron
9-10
CLCF Panthers
2.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Jacobs, Kaiden
9-10
Hershey Blaze
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Golfin, Dominic
5
19-Unattache
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Tarell
11-12
Capital City Tra
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Williams, Dylan
11-12
Jaguar Track
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Duru, Anikwe
11-12
USA-JA
4.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Edwards, Carson
11-12
Full Speed Athle
4.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Cooper, Noah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
4.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Wilson Jr, Lennox
11-12
Swift Striders T
4.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Burney-Green, An
11-12
Delco Stallions
4.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Freelon II, Stev
11-12
Nite Moves TC
4.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Santiago, Angel
11-12
Brooklyn Lightni
4.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Peart, Justin
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
4.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Virgil, Joshua
11-12
FireStorm Elite
4.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Makoso, Malachi
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
4.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Suh, Colin
11-12
Greater Lowell R
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Sorbello, Jackso
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Dicker, Tobias
6
06-Unattache
3.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Korkosz, Andrew
11-12
Swift Striders T
3.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Abraham, Alijah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Corwy Collier Jr
18-Unattache
3.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl
11-12
RUNDMGfit
3.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Simpson, Shakur
11-12
Capital City Tra
3.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Brann, Ashton
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
3.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Brooks, Isaiah
5
16-Unattache
3.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Singleton, Jerma
11-12
MHC Track Club
3.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Walsh, Aidan
11-12
Apex Track
3.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Allen, Henry
11-12
Metropolis-Brook
3.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
DeCambre, Dustin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Allen, Aaron
11-12
Above Xpectation
3.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Jallah, Jessey
6
08-Unattache
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
DeCambre, Devin
11-12
Hackensack Junio
2.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Reddick, Paul
11-12
Newark Striders
2.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
McLeod, Janek
11-12
God's Speed Trac
2.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Craig II, Raffae
11-12
Millville Track
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ford, Taylor
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster Jr, Gregory
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
5.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Hilton Clarke, Allan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
5.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Thorpe, Vance
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
5.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
DelNigro, Alex
13-14
CLCF Panthers
5.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Davis, Isaiah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
5.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Quarterman, Herbert
8
07-Unattache
5.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Cosby, Quamere
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
5.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Kennedy, Alex
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
5.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
D'Souza, Christopher
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Krebs, Kyle
13-14
Nite Moves TC
5.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Koloko, Momo
13-14
God's Speed Trac
4.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Collier, Malachi
13-14
18-Unattache
4.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Princ Fontenette
07-Unattache
4.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Jackson, Jordan
13-14
Fast Lane TC
4.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Chadwick, Cameron
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
4.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Burke, Amari
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Pabba, Saketnath
7
07-Unattache
4.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
King, Adrian
13-14
Hackensack Junio
4.65m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Donaldson, Xavier
13-14
Jaguar Track
4.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Bowser, Angelo
13-14
Full Speed Athle
4.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
David, Titus
8
08-Unattache
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Rolley, Cameron
13-14
Gadsden Burners
4.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
DeCambre, Dylan
13-14
Hackensack Junio
4.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Patten, Bostwick
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Lopez, Nathan
13-14
Haverhill Elite
4.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Miller, Matthew
13-14
Delaware Elite T
4.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Dultsin, Daniel
13-14
Five Points Runn
3.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Baer, Christopher
7
59-Unattache
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Triggs Jr, Bashir
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
3.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Peace III, Johnnie
13-14
USA-JA
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Hatten, Tyhir
13-14
Infinity Track
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Cleary, Peter
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
3.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Stewart, Tyler
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Miller, Daniel
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Ferraro, Luke
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster Jr, Gregory
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
11.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
DelNigro, Alex
13-14
CLCF Panthers
11.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Thorpe, Vance
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
10.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Dwyer, Heru
13-14
maximum speed tr
10.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Bon Tempo, Christopher
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
9.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Snow, Jaden
13-14
Notre Dame Track
9.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Dawkins, Desi
13-14
Above Xpectation
9.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
King, Adrian
13-14
Hackensack Junio
9.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Pierpont, Matthew
13-14
Notre Dame Track
8.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Burris Jr, Warren
13-14
Full Speed Athle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Martin, Jordan
13-14
Swift Striders T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kharisma
7-8
14-Unattache
8.59
0
2
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
8.94
0
3
Wyche, Maya
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.04
0
4
Crawford, Kayla
7-8
55-Unattache
9.25
0
5
Harper, Kirsten
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.31
0
6
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
9.44
0
7
Bass, Morgan
7-8
Jeuness
9.52
0
8
George, Marlow
1
06-Unattache
9.53
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
7.90
0
2
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
8.06
0
3
Brown, Zoe
9-10
Greater Houston
8.18
0
4
Walls, Laila
9-10
Track Houston Yo
8.20
0
5
Speight, Kaila
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
8.25
0
6
Montgomery, Arianna
9-10
Delaware Elite T
8.30
0
7
Turner, Kyra
9-10
Hercules Running
8.32
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Logan
11-12
Explosion Track
7.65
0
2
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
7.66
0
3
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.67
0
4
Biddings, Delores
6
16-Unattache
7.69
0
5
Brooks, Sabree
11-12
16-Unattache
7.71
0
6
Balon, Juliana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.74
0
7
Hatcher, Bryce
5
10-Unattache
7.87
0
8
Crews, Kailah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
8.07
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
7.18
0
2
Bernard, Mirai
7
12-Unattache
7.38
0
3
Miller, Olivia
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
7.46
0
4
Smith, Jada
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.55
0
5
Ferrell, Anaeja
13-14
Above Xpectation
7.60
0
6
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
7.65
0
7
Martin, Zaire
13-14
Team Dynasty
7.70
0
8
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
7.74
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kharisma
7-8
14-Unattache
8.81
1
2
Wyche, Maya
7-8
Jaguar Track
9.08
2
3
Crawford, Kayla
7-8
55-Unattache
9.22
5
4
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
9.27
1
5
Bass, Morgan
7-8
Jeuness
9.43
3
6
Harper, Kirsten
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.45
5
7
George, Marlow
1
06-Unattache
9.48
5
8
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
9.56
3
9
Atkinson, Jurnee
7-8
18-Unattache
9.59
5
10
Johnson, Amora
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.70
2
10
Henry, Arianna
7-8
New York Novas T
9.70
4
12
Benoit, Liana
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
9.82
2
13
Brown, Madison
7-8
Full Speed Athle
9.90
1
14
Boswell, Jaylah
7-8
Bellmore/N. Bell
9.91
1
15
Alexander, Kylee
7-8
Panthers Track C
9.96
5
16
Waithe, Madison
7-8
Newark Striders
10.07
3
17
Thompson, Isis
7-8
Swift Striders T
10.09
1
18
Burnham, Judera
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.12
4
19
Gordon, Ciarra
7-8
Explosion Track
10.16
4
20
Aska, Kendall
7-8
Lightning Track
10.17
5
21
Perry, Kanai
7-8
Providence Cobra
10.37
2
22
Livingston, Charlet
7-8
Brockton Track C
10.52
2
23
Ferguson, Jade
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
10.53
4
24
Ortiz, Amora
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.64
2
25
Smith, Zoie
7-8
Delaware Elite T
10.67
3
26
Robinson, Mylee
7-8
FireStorm Elite
10.71
4
27
Roofe, Gia
7-8
USA-JA
10.77
3
28
Barnes, Danielle
7-8
Panthers Track C
10.87
3
29
Sanders, Paison
7-8
Full Speed Athle
10.99
3
30
Richardson, Mia
7-8
Delco Stallions
11.10
4
31
Perkins, Ciara
7-8
Walker Track Clu
11.21
1
32
Guevara, Arianna
7-8
Nutmeg Striders
11.42
5
33
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
11.50
3
34
Johnson, La'Rey
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.63
2
35
Johnson, Lauren
7-8
Panthers Track C
11.68
4
36
Griffith, Beya
7-8
Maximum Velocity
11.69
5
37
Boswell, Joylin
7-8
Bellmore/N. Bell
12.03
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
8.06
9
2
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
8.07
1
3
Montgomery, Arianna
9-10
Delaware Elite T
8.25
3
4
Turner, Kyra
9-10
Hercules Running
8.27
5
5
Walls, Laila
9-10
Track Houston Yo
8.29
4
6
Brown, Zoe
9-10
Greater Houston
8.34
5
7
Speight, Kaila
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
8.36
2
8
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
8.40
6
9
Bolden, Maya
9-10
CL Athletics Sta
8.43
9
10
Brown, Zahara
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
8.48
7
11
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
8.50
5
12
Phillips, Pheonix
9-10
Greater Houston
8.53
7
13
Hopson, Amira
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.53
8
14
Murry, Jaden
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
8.63
8
15
Barclay, Jahniya
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.65
9
16
Kennedy, Brianna
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.66
4
17
Nevins, Jeneya
9-10
Panthers Track C
8.67
10
18
Jacobs, Nave
9-10
Hershey Blaze
8.68
1
19
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
8.78
10
20
Williams, NaTori
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
8.84
8
21
Deflorimonte, Hannah
9-10
Velocity Track
8.86
1
22
Burns, Chelsie
9-10
New York Novas T
8.87
2
23
Fields, Mychaela
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
8.90
6
24
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
8.93
6
25
Reilly, Taylor
3
07-Unattache
8.94
3
26
Rose, Dominique
9-10
Capital City Tra
8.95
2
27
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
8.97
5
28
Scott, Cyan
9-10
Haverhill Elite
8.97
3
29
Smith, Laila
9-10
USA-JA
8.99
10
30
Savage, Aniyah
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.01
8
30
Spann-Whiteing, Reign
9-10
Providence Cobra
9.01
9
32
Reed, Jade
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
9.03
5
33
Sherman, Dallas
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
9.04
9
34
Boykin, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
9.04
10
35
Adewole, Hajarat
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
9.17
7
36
Philibert, Kelsey
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
9.18
5
37
Brown, Saphyr
9-10
Central CT Jagua
9.19
4
38
Powe, Jenna
9-10
Port City Track
9.22
2
39
Grant, Amelia
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.23
6
40
Wescott, Raniya
9-10
Delaware Elite T
9.24
7
41
Snell, Gabrielle
9-10
MySprintClub
9.26
7
42
Jefferson, Camille
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
9.32
4
43
Sajouste, Saniyah
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
9.36
2
44
Powell, Irie
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
9.36
2
45
Yeoman, Cheyonna
9-10
Port City Track
9.37
6
46
Cochran, Hunter
9-10
Swift Striders T
9.37
8
47
Betancourt, Avery
9-10
Bellmore/N. Bell
9.40
3
48
Spann, Ahmara
9-10
Providence Cobra
9.41
10
49
Shannon, Cheyenne
9-10
USA-JA
9.45
8
50
Plummer, Majesti
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
9.51
4
51
Thomas, Laila
9-10
MackTrack Elite
9.51
10
52
Ettienne-Modeste, Asa
9-10
Central CT Jagua
9.56
6
53
Sirdine, Payton
9-10
Central CT Jagua
9.59
5
54
Bryan, Jenelle
9-10
Velocity Track
9.60
3
55
Judd, Winter
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.61
9
56
Washington, Nia
4
08-Unattache
9.67
4
57
Thompson, Abriyah
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
9.68
1
58
Mascoll, Kyra
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.69
1
59
Lollo, Harper
9-10
Bellmore/N. Bell
9.69
5
60
Gordon, Laila
9-10
Zodiacs
9.76
9
61
Komoh, Praisetina
3
08-Unattache
9.78
3
62
Miller, Cara
9-10
Exeter Township
9.84
8
63
Portalla, Gabrielle
9-10
Haverhill Elite
9.92
10
64
Barnes, Alyssa
9-10
Panthers Track C
9.93
2
65
Johnson, Sanai
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
9.96
7
66
Pugh, Maci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
9.96
8
67
Huett, Nyla
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
9.98
6
68
Davis, Olivia
9-10
USA-JA
9.99
6
69
Datilus, Karly
9-10
Newark Striders
10.02
1
70
Caruth, Ashley
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
10.07
9
71
Chesney, Amaya
9-10
Panthers Track C
10.15
4
72
Parks, Soraya
9-10
Trenton Track
10.21
3
73
Brown, Abigail
9-10
New York Novas T
10.21
7
74
Ali, Jada
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
10.53
3
75
JeanPierre, Olivia
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
10.73
2
76
Miles, Ar'Linda
9-10
Hershey Blaze
10.94
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
7.66
3
2
Biddings, Delores
6
16-Unattache
7.71
7
3
Balon, Juliana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.71
4
4
Brooks, Sabree
11-12
16-Unattache
7.76
5
5
Daley, Logan
11-12
Explosion Track
7.77
1
6
Crews, Kailah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
7.81
5
7
Hatcher, Bryce
5
10-Unattache
7.82
9
8
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.89
2
9
Redmond, Natasha
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
7.90
6
10
Kcays Medas-King
06-Unattache
7.95
4
11
Estes, Tali Rose
11-12
Sewell Institute
7.98
7
12
Ferguson, Jasmiane
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
8.00
8
13
Moore, Alana
11-12
06-Unattache
8.01
8
13
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
8.01
10
15
Charles, Abigail
11-12
New York Starz T
8.04
9
16
Robertson, Shalisha
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
8.04
7
16
Cochran, Brooke
11-12
Swift Striders T
8.04
2
18
Aladesuru, Fikunola
11-12
Vector Elite
8.10
6
19
Miller, Rhianna
11-12
2C2W Athletic Ac
8.12
8
20
Gould, Leah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
8.13
9
21
Scott, DaMya
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
8.14
3
22
Colvin, Sierra
11-12
Elite Runners TC
8.14
10
23
Griffith, Corintia
11-12
Maximum Velocity
8.16
1
24
Williams, Amari
11-12
MackTrack Elite
8.18
10
25
Malone, Casey
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
8.19
2
26
Harrigan, Khloe
11-12
New York Novas T
8.20
7
27
Millwood, Gabrielle
11-12
USA-JA
8.22
5
28
Sutherland, Ailani
11-12
Providence Cobra
8.26
5
29
Statewright, Triniti
11-12
MackTrack Elite
8.28
9
30
Calder, Macayla
11-12
Hershey Blaze
8.29
6
31
Aska, Taylor
11-12
Lightning Track
8.29
4
32
Solomon, Naaema
11-12
USA-JA
8.29
10
33
Reed, Juliette
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
8.30
5
34
Taffe, Kera
11-12
MySprintClub
8.30
9
35
Emeli, Jahzara
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.31
3
36
Hickman, Dakota
11-12
Velocity Track
8.31
2
37
Bristol, Jenesis
11-12
Explosion Track
8.31
10
38
Simmons, Tirzah
11-12
Infinity Track
8.35
10
39
Simmons, Atiyya
11-12
Jaguar Track
8.36
7
40
Johnson, Jazmyn
11-12
House of Speed
8.40
4
41
Johnson, Jayla
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
8.41
1
42
Barnett, Breanne
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
8.45
1
43
Fisher, Naiya
11-12
Central CT Jagua
8.45
8
44
Sanders, Kennedy
11-12
Jaguar Track
8.45
3
45
Spoor, Danya
5
07-Unattache
8.48
1
46
Millwood, Madison
11-12
USA-JA
8.52
1
47
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Jaguar Track
8.54
2
48
Meyers, Ayanna
11-12
Port City Track
8.68
4
49
Larkins, Empress
11-12
Panthers Track C
8.69
6
50
Williams, Athauna
11-12
Generation Youth
8.72
6
51
Shannon, Crystal
11-12
USA-JA
8.73
3
52
Johnson, Mikayla
11-12
Explosion Track
8.79
6
53
Wade, Tileeyah
11-12
New York Novas T
8.80
4
54
Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay
11-12
Newark Striders
8.81
8
55
Dortch, Nylah
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
8.99
2
56
Heaven, Kamoni
11-12
Capital City Tra
9.03
5
57
Bradley, Emani
11-12
Newark Striders
9.03
3
58
Campbell, Yvonne Mae
11-12
New York Novas T
9.05
7
59
Newkirk, Zuri
11-12
Port City Track
9.13
3
60
Blackwell, Kennedy
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
9.14
9
61
Eason, Michaela
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
9.21
8
62
Howard, Milan
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
9.25
6
63
Bryant, Summer
11-12
Full Speed Athle
9.27
4
64
Hart, Briyana
11-12
New York Novas T
9.32
1
65
Blair, Adona
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
9.37
4
66
Johnson, Jordyn
11-12
FireStorm Elite
9.42
6
67
Charles, Sergeanay
11-12
Generation Youth
9.49
1
67
Martin, Shanice
11-12
Generation Youth
9.49
5
69
Boutin, Ronald
11-12
Generation Youth
9.60
3
70
Piper, Eternity
11-12
Velocity Track
9.63
2
71
Wellington, Nevaeh
11-12
Velocity Track
10.69
8
72
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
11.06
9
Womens 55 Meter Dash 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
7.29
1
2
Miller, Olivia
13-14
2C2W Athletic Ac
7.38
2
3
Bernard, Mirai
7
12-Unattache
7.52
8
4
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
7.56
10
5
Smith, Jada
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.58
8
6
Martin, Zaire
13-14
Team Dynasty
7.59
6
7
Ferrell, Anaeja
13-14
Above Xpectation
7.59
11
8
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
7.61
10
9
Whyte, Justein
13-14
Ruff Kutz
7.65
4
10
Conway, Dinasti
13-14
Team Full Ryde
7.68
11
11
St Cyr, Destiny
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.69
3
12
Wilborn, Courtney
13-14
MackTrack Elite
7.69
4
13
Onuoha, Amarachi
13-14
MackTrack Elite
7.70
2
14
Freeman, Nyjai
13-14
Above Xpectation
7.70
7
15
Brown, Khadijah
13-14
Elite Runners TC
7.71
12
16
Gadpaille, Hannah
13-14
Velocity Track
7.71
5
17
Milledge, Alani
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.75
11
18
Cage, Taiyanna
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.76
11
19
Hobin, Lindsey
13-14
CLCF Panthers
7.82
2
20
Blair, Imani
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
7.85
3
21
Mondesir, Joanie
13-14
Explosion Track
7.86
7
22
Brown, Kortney
13-14
The Camp
7.87
9
23
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
7.87
6
24
Williams, Kimberleigh
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
7.89
7
25
Hanafin, Grace
13-14
Waltham Track
7.89
12
26
Dennis, Jahmilia
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
7.90
6
27
Ferguson, Kayla
13-14
USA-JA
7.90
11
28
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Lightning Track
7.90
5
29
Williams, JaLia
13-14
Westchester Stri
7.92
8
29
Cunningham, Sydney
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
7.92
5
31
McGhie, Aniya
13-14
Maximum Velocity
7.93
8
32
Staples, Bianca
13-14
MHC Track Club
7.97
8
33
Willis, Trinity
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
7.98
12
34
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
7.98
1
35
Marpali, Edith
13-14
Zodiacs
7.99
2
36
Perales, Victoria
8
32-Unattache
8.02
9
37
Virgil, Sanaa
13-14
FireStorm Elite
8.03
7
38
Jefferies, Abigail
13-14
Metro Eagles
8.04
8
39
White-Hall, Tyanza
13-14
MHC Track Club
8.04
5
40
Brown, Briyel
7
07-Unattache
8.04
1
41
Gilliard, Briana
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
8.06
2
42
Spradley, Morgan
13-14
Newark Striders
8.06
6
43
Donaldson, Gabrielle
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.09
10
44
Benoit, Thalia
13-14
Ruff Kutz
8.13
5
45
Davis, Devon
13-14
GJTC
8.17
11
46
Essilfie, Naomi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
8.18
3
47
Rice, Eva
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
8.21
6
47
Lendor, Chai
13-14
Jaguar Track
8.21
9
47
Johnson, Amira
13-14
First State Dest
8.21
8
50
Washington, Bre
13-14
Team Dynasty
8.22
10
51
Filipowicz, Erin
8
07-Unattache
8.22
10
52
Gardner, Khalia
13-14
USA-JA
8.26
6
53
Foulks, Shelby
13-14
FireStorm Elite
8.31
5
54
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana
13-14
Hershey Blaze
8.35
6
54
Pounds, Cleo
13-14
House of Speed
8.35
12
56
Novas, Aaliyah
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
8.36
1
57
Adebayo, Abisola
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.37
9
58
Kong, Ciara
13-14
Explosion Track
8.41
4
59
Spoor, Elsa
7
07-Unattache
8.42
2
60
Miles, Sevyn
13-14
FireStorm Elite
8.43
7
61
Morrison, Anasha
13-14
USA-JA
8.43
10
62
Shubert, Brooke
13-14
First State Dest
8.44
5
63
Alvarez, Ella
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
8.51
10
64
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
8.53
9
65
Mitchell, Makayla
13-14
Brooklyn Lightni
8.54
4
66
Moyer, Trinity
13-14
Team Full Ryde
8.60
7
67
Massey, Camryn
13-14
GJTC
8.61
12
68
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
8.63
7
69
Ayivor, Margaret
13-14
Full Speed Athle
8.64
11
70
Dandridge, Justice
13-14
BENSWIC
8.66
9
71
Small, Lindsey
13-14
Elite Runners TC
8.67
7
72
Geiger, Destiny
13-14
Generation Youth
8.71
8
73
Pratt, Micaya
13-14
Delco Stallions
8.74
6
74
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
8.75
12
75
Pitter-Nelson, Morgan
13-14
Swift Striders T
8.78
4
76
Kristoferson, Bryonna
13-14
Westchester Stri
8.91
10
77
Ciccone, Rita
13-14
CLCF Panthers
8.91
3
78
Fearon, Ashley
13-14
USA-JA
8.95
5
79
Connaught, Nyome
13-14
Generation Youth
9.25
1
80
Melendez, Sirian
13-14
Generation Youth
9.45
2
81
Young, Ya-Niyah
13-14
Infinity Track
9.46
9
82
Gaston, Kyra
13-14
Generation Youth
9.61
12
83
Woolley, Jesseane
13-14
Generation Youth
9.95
4
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kharisma
7-8
14-Unattache
30.08
nwi
0
2
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
32.87
nwi
0
3
Guthrie, Hannah
7-8
Mighty Lions
33.25
nwi
0
4
Spence, Jordyn
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
33.71
nwi
0
5
Scott, Erin
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
34.19
nwi
0
6
Bass, Morgan
7-8
Jeuness
35.42
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
27.27
nwi
0
2
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
27.62
nwi
0
3
Phillips, Pheonix
9-10
Greater Houston
28.61
nwi
0
4
Speight, Kaila
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
28.81
nwi
0
5
Brown, Zoe
9-10
Greater Houston
28.89
nwi
0
6
Montgomery, Arianna
9-10
Delaware Elite T
29.75
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Naia
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
26.13
nwi
0
2
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
26.35
nwi
0
3
Biddings, Delores
6
16-Unattache
26.46
nwi
0
4
Brooks, Sabree
11-12
16-Unattache
26.99
nwi
0
5
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
27.07
nwi
0
6
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
27.96
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
24.75
nwi
0
2
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
25.02
nwi
0
3
Vines, Chloe
13-14
Motor City Track
25.40
nwi
0
4
Harmon, Jasmine
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
25.54
nwi
0
5
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
26.39
nwi
0
6
Daniels, Tori
13-14
New York Novas T
26.43
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kharisma
7-8
14-Unattache
30.75
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
32.11
nwi
2
3
Guthrie, Hannah
7-8
Mighty Lions
33.12
nwi
4
4
Spence, Jordyn
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
33.78
nwi
7
5
Scott, Erin
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
33.86
nwi
5
6
Bass, Morgan
7-8
Jeuness
34.44
nwi
5
7
Crawford, Kayla
7-8
55-Unattache
34.52
nwi
3
8
Brown, Madison
7-8
Full Speed Athle
34.84
nwi
3
9
Henry, Arianna
7-8
New York Novas T
35.37
nwi
1
10
Budzinski, Ela
7-8
Haverhill Elite
35.44
nwi
7
11
Harper, Kirsten
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
35.44
nwi
8
12
Henry-Maquis, Malani
7-8
Capital City Tra
35.56
nwi
4
13
Greenaway, Madison
7-8
MHC Track Club
35.79
nwi
2
14
Wyche, Maya
7-8
Jaguar Track
36.03
nwi
6
15
Waithe, Madison
7-8
Newark Striders
36.05
nwi
6
16
Smith, Chelsea
7-8
Jaguar Track
37.01
nwi
4
17
Livingston, Charlet
7-8
Brockton Track C
37.39
nwi
3
18
Johnson, Amora
7-8
Panthers Track C
37.45
nwi
2
19
Aska, Kendall
7-8
Lightning Track
37.70
nwi
7
20
Alexander, Kylee
7-8
Panthers Track C
38.48
nwi
4
21
Thompson, Isis
7-8
Swift Striders T
38.65
nwi
5
22
Smith, Zoie
7-8
Delaware Elite T
39.21
nwi
8
23
Burnham, Judera
7-8
Panthers Track C
39.38
nwi
6
24
Gordon, Ciarra
7-8
Explosion Track
39.38
nwi
4
25
Roofe, Gia
7-8
USA-JA
39.83
nwi
7
26
Barnes, Danielle
7-8
Panthers Track C
40.55
nwi
5
27
Sanders, Paison
7-8
Full Speed Athle
40.60
nwi
6
28
Perry, Kanai
7-8
Providence Cobra
40.89
nwi
7
29
Richardson, Mia
7-8
Delco Stallions
41.28
nwi
2
30
Mastronardi-Granito, Mad
7-8
RUNDMGfit
41.87
nwi
3
31
Ferguson, Jade
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
42.46
nwi
4
32
Ortiz, Amora
7-8
Panthers Track C
42.58
nwi
8
33
Robinson, Mylee
7-8
FireStorm Elite
42.71
nwi
3
34
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
42.97
nwi
7
35
Johnson, Lauren
7-8
Panthers Track C
44.80
nwi
8
36
Johnson, La'Rey
7-8
Panthers Track C
46.01
nwi
6
37
Griffith, Beya
7-8
Maximum Velocity
46.70
nwi
2
38
Benoit, Liana
7-8
Plainfield Tsuna
49.48
nwi
1
39
George, Marlow
1
06-Unattache
49.50
nwi
3
40
Guevara, Arianna
7-8
Nutmeg Striders
52.43
nwi
1
--
Boswell, Jaylah
7-8
Bellmore/N. Bell
DQ
nwi
5
--
Boswell, Joylin
7-8
Bellmore/N. Bell
DQ
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Cameron
7-8
Velocity Track
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 200 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
27.90
nwi
2
2
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
27.92
nwi
1
3
Speight, Kaila
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
29.01
nwi
4
4
Phillips, Pheonix
9-10
Greater Houston
29.14
nwi
5
5
Brown, Zoe
9-10
Greater Houston
29.44
nwi
3
6
Montgomery, Arianna
9-10
Delaware Elite T
29.48
nwi
3
7
Kennedy, Brianna
9-10
Panthers Track C
29.64
nwi
12
8
Turner, Kyra
9-10
Hercules Running
29.80
nwi
11
9
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
30.03
nwi
5
10
Hopson, Amira
9-10
Panthers Track C
30.18
nwi
10
11
Skevelair, Skylar
9-10
Jeuness
30.19
nwi
7
12
Randolph, Rhia
9-10
Jaguar Track
30.28
nwi
8
13
Alli, Kalin
9-10
Infinity Track
30.41
nwi
13
14
Johnson, Morgan
9-10
FireStorm Elite
30.47
nwi
17
15
Brown, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
30.58
nwi
10
16
Murry, Jaden
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
30.58
nwi
14
17
Mendez, Ave'onah
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
30.58
nwi
1
18
Muhammad, Fatimah
9-10
Jeuness
30.60
nwi
9
19
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
30.68
nwi
15
20
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
31.01
nwi
1
21
Adewole, Hajarat
9-10
Brooklyn Lightni
31.12
nwi
11
22
Smith, Laila
9-10
USA-JA
31.14
nwi
15
23
Dooley, Hannah
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
31.17
nwi
17
24
Barclay, Jahniya
9-10
Capital City Tra
31.24
nwi
14
25
Thompson, Natalia
9-10
Jaguar Track
31.39
nwi
4
26
Williams, NaTori
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
31.45
nwi
16
27
Fields, Mychaela
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
31.97
nwi
13
28
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
31.98
nwi
8
29
Corretjer, Nataniah
9-10
House of Speed
32.50
nwi
11
30
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattache
32.73
nwi
7
31
Francis, Solange
9-10
Capital City Tra
32.74
nwi
3
32
Yeoman, Cheyonna
9-10
Port City Track
32.87
nwi
17
33
Deflorimonte, Hannah
9-10
Velocity Track
32.95
nwi
4
34
Edwards, Brooklynn
9-10
House of Speed
32.98
nwi
8
35
Boykin, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
32.98
nwi
10
36
Chatman, Kamora
9-10
FireStorm Elite
33.02
nwi
12
37
Caruth, Casey
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
33.05
nwi
17
38
Garcia, Rihanna
9-10
288 Track Club (
33.14
nwi
1
39
Nevins, Jeneya
9-10
Panthers Track C
33.15
nwi
5
40
Burns, Chelsie
9-10
New York Novas T
33.16
nwi
5
41
Brown, Saphyr
9-10
Central CT Jagua
33.29
nwi
16
42
Powe, Jenna
9-10
Port City Track
33.43
nwi
4
43
Snell, Gabrielle
9-10
MySprintClub
33.47
nwi
14
44
Philibert, Kelsey
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
33.48
nwi
3
45
Bond, Saniyah
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
33.53
nwi
2
46
Jefferson, Camille
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
33.56
nwi
14
47
Cooper, Anna
9-10
Jaguar Track
33.60
nwi
6
48
Spann-Whiteing, Reign
9-10
Providence Cobra
33.61
nwi
11
49
Grant, Amelia
9-10
Panthers Track C
33.72
nwi
9
50
Pugh, Traci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
33.84
nwi
4
51
Reilly, Taylor
3
07-Unattache
34.12
nwi
2
52
Savage, Aniyah
9-10
Panthers Track C
34.30
nwi
10
53
Barnes, Lauryn
9-10
Full Speed Athle
34.35
nwi
13
54
Sherman, Dallas
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
34.43
nwi
13
55
Young, Jayla
9-10
Newark Striders
34.45
nwi
7
56
Jacobs, Nave
9-10
Hershey Blaze
34.51
nwi
2
57
Conner, Maila
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
34.84
nwi
5
58
Reed, Jade
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
35.06
nwi
16
59
Johnson, Jihiyah
9-10
Newark Striders
35.11
nwi
9
60
Betancourt, Avery
9-10
Bellmore/N. Bell
35.31
nwi
6
61
Bryan, Jenelle
9-10
Velocity Track
35.37
nwi
12
62
Judd, Winter
9-10
Panthers Track C
35.45
nwi
15
63
Thompson, Abriyah
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
35.59
nwi
1
64
Cochran, Hunter
9-10
Swift Striders T
35.61
nwi
3
65
Gordon, Laila
9-10
Zodiacs
35.73
nwi
4
66
Barnswell, Madison
9-10
New York Novas T
35.95
nwi
15
67
Mascoll, Kyra
9-10
Panthers Track C
36.15
nwi
11
68
Ettienne-Modeste, Asa
9-10
Central CT Jagua
36.31
nwi
5
69
Shannon, Cheyenne
9-10
USA-JA
36.35
nwi
2
70
Lollo, Harper
9-10
Bellmore/N. Bell
36.35
nwi
10
71
Spann, Ahmara
9-10
Providence Cobra
36.43
nwi
11
72
Washington, Nia
4
08-Unattache
36.53
nwi
8
73
Komoh, Praisetina
3
08-Unattache
36.54
nwi
7
74
Brown, Nevaeh
9-10
New York Starz T
36.81
nwi
6
75
Pugh, Maci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
36.86
nwi
6
76
Barnes, Alyssa
9-10
Panthers Track C
36.88
nwi
17
77
Huett, Nyla
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
36.88
nwi
13
78
Rivera, Alissa
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
37.30
nwi
15
79
Datilus, Karly
9-10
Newark Striders
37.64
nwi
14
80
Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia
9-10
Newark Striders
38.13
nwi
14
81
Brown, Abigail
9-10
New York Novas T
38.69
nwi
12
82
Chesney, Amaya
9-10
Panthers Track C
38.97
nwi
16
83
JeanPierre, Olivia
9-10
V-Tesse Track Cl
39.25
nwi
17
84
Parks, Soraya
9-10
Trenton Track
39.77
nwi
16
85
Stewart, Oraina
9-10
Mighty Lions
41.20
nwi
3
86
Ali, Jada
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
41.25
nwi
12
87
Servideo, Isabella
9-10
Notre Dame Track
41.48
nwi
8
88
Miles, Ar'Linda
9-10
Hershey Blaze
41.53
nwi
10
89
Davis, Olivia
9-10
USA-JA
43.65
nwi
2
--
Feliciano, Leila
9-10
Capital City Tra
DQ
nwi
15
--
Scott, Cyan
9-10
Haverhill Elite
DQ
nwi
9
--
Joseph, Ryann
9-10
Velocity Track
DQ
nwi
7
--
Rose, Dominique
9-10
Capital City Tra
DQ
nwi
12
--
Bolden, Maya
9-10
CL Athletics Sta
DQ
nwi
16
Womens 200 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biddings, Delores
6
16-Unattache
26.59
nwi
4
2
Carter, Naia
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
26.60
nwi
2
3
Brooks, Sabree
11-12
16-Unattache
26.71
nwi
10
4
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
26.79
nwi
1
5
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
27.21
nwi
5
6
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
27.57
nwi
3
7
Trim, Adilia
11-12
288 Track Club (
27.64
nwi
13
8
Gullap, Amela
11-12
New York Novas T
27.75
nwi
7
9
Ferguson, Jasmiane
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
27.78
nwi
11
10
Davis, Ava
11-12
Jaguar Track
27.86
nwi
12
11
Kcays Medas-King
06-Unattache
27.90
nwi
8
12
Swift, Kaela
11-12
New York Novas T
27.94
nwi
19
13
Redmond, Natasha
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
27.96
nwi
6
14
Malone, Casey
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
28.12
nwi
8
15
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
28.22
nwi
9
16
Daley, Logan
11-12
Explosion Track
28.26
nwi
7
17
Crews, Kailah
11-12
Delaware Elite T
28.30
nwi
14
18
Charles, Abigail
11-12
New York Starz T
28.31
nwi
18
19
Williams, Amari
11-12
MackTrack Elite
28.33
nwi
13
20
Liburd, Nyla
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
28.38
nwi
16
21
Molin, Jianna
11-12
Trenton Track
28.61
nwi
17
22
Robertson, Shalisha
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
28.61
nwi
11
23
Estes, Tali Rose
11-12
Sewell Institute
28.62
nwi
20
24
Gould, Leah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
28.67
nwi
15
25
Moore, Alana
11-12
06-Unattache
28.72
nwi
20
26
Sutton, Sydney
11-12
Swift Striders T
28.73
nwi
8
26
Griffith, Corintia
11-12
Maximum Velocity
28.73
nwi
19
28
Sutherland, Ailani
11-12
Providence Cobra
28.76
nwi
4
29
Colvin, Sierra
11-12
Elite Runners TC
28.80
nwi
18
30
Johnson, Jayla
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
28.86
nwi
16
31
Emeli, Jahzara
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
28.90
nwi
6
32
Freeman, Nia
11-12
Jaguar Track
28.97
nwi
9
33
Atkinson, Jayla
11-12
18-Unattache
28.99
nwi
13
34
Cochran, Brooke
11-12
Swift Striders T
28.99
nwi
10
35
Calder, Macayla
11-12
Hershey Blaze
29.06
nwi
6
36
Hemmings, Saagi
11-12
Velocity Track
29.09
nwi
10
37
Henry, Anayah
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
29.23
nwi
1
38
Hatcher, Bryce
5
10-Unattache
29.25
nwi
10
39
Grannum, Renelle
11-12
Explosion Track
29.25
nwi
15
40
Garnes, Tyreesa
11-12
New York Novas T
29.27
nwi
2
41
Simmons, Atiyya
11-12
Jaguar Track
29.29
nwi
4
42
Reed, Juliette
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
29.30
nwi
14
43
Taylor, Jada
6
08-Unattache
29.31
nwi
1
44
Hickman, Dakota
11-12
Velocity Track
29.35
nwi
3
45
Faria, Ella
11-12
New York Novas T
29.56
nwi
5
46
Fisher, Naiya
11-12
Central CT Jagua
29.59
nwi
3
47
Aladesuru, Fikunola
11-12
Vector Elite
29.62
nwi
11
48
Hudson, Nyla
11-12
MHC Track Club
29.65
nwi
2
49
Simmons, Tirzah
11-12
Infinity Track
29.69
nwi
19
50
Hickman, Kimaris
11-12
Velocity Track
29.69
nwi
13
51
Statewright, Triniti
11-12
MackTrack Elite
29.81
nwi
12
52
Scott, Cassie
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
29.91
nwi
11
53
Bristol, Jenesis
11-12
Explosion Track
29.99
nwi
16
54
Davis, Kiara
11-12
Delaware Elite T
30.03
nwi
16
55
Aska, Taylor
11-12
Lightning Track
30.06
nwi
5
56
Sanders, Kennedy
11-12
Jaguar Track
30.15
nwi
8
57
Williams, Athauna
11-12
Generation Youth
30.18
nwi
18
58
DeLos Santos, Sofia
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
30.23
nwi
18
59
Rice, Courtney
11-12
CLCF Panthers
30.31
nwi
15
60
Fevrier Babb, Jordyn
11-12
Explosion Track
30.32
nwi
7
61
Doresca, Sariah
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.34
nwi
20
62
Johnson, Jazmyn
11-12
House of Speed
30.35
nwi
19
63
Harbin, Lanah
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
30.36
nwi
14
64
Smith, Kyrah
11-12
Capital City Tra
30.52
nwi
17
65
Jardiah, Michae'
6
08-Unattache
30.54
nwi
9
66
Jefferson, Danielle
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
30.76
nwi
12
67
Barnett, Breanne
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
30.99
nwi
1
68
Strong, Candice
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
31.27
nwi
7
69
Norwood, Debra
11-12
288 Track Club (
31.30
nwi
17
70
Bowden, Mia
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
31.34
nwi
20
71
Millwood, Madison
11-12
USA-JA
31.44
nwi
14
72
Sperling, Gabriella
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
31.46
nwi
20
73
Johnson, Mikayla
11-12
Explosion Track
31.57
nwi
11
74
Brown, Dakota
11-12
House of Speed
31.58
nwi
15
75
Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay
11-12
Newark Striders
31.62
nwi
7
76
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Jaguar Track
31.80
nwi
15
77
Facey, Olivia
11-12
288 Track Club (
32.28
nwi
9
78
Meyers, Ayanna
11-12
Port City Track
32.39
nwi
13
79
Wade, Tileeyah
11-12
New York Novas T
32.62
nwi
10
80
Campbell, Yvonne Mae
11-12
New York Novas T
32.66
nwi
5
81
Bradley, Emani
11-12
Newark Striders
32.91
nwi
2
82
Dixon, Aniya
11-12
288 Track Club (
32.95
nwi
8
83
Bynum, Jordyn
11-12
Port City Track
32.95
nwi
2
84
Eason, Michaela
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
32.99
nwi
3
85
Blackwell, Kennedy
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
33.33
nwi
4
86
Blair, Adona
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
33.54
nwi
9
87
Piper, Eternity
11-12
Velocity Track
33.81
nwi
3
88
Hamilton, Brianna
11-12
Panthers Track C
33.83
nwi
8
89
Howard, Milan
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
34.48
nwi
17
90
Dennison-Murray, Ella
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
34.99
nwi
14
91
Hart, Briyana
11-12
New York Novas T
35.08
nwi
10
92
Boutin, Ronald
11-12
Generation Youth
35.25
nwi
11
93
Starling, Jeryca
11-12
Maximum Velocity
35.44
nwi
14
94
Martin, Shanice
11-12
Generation Youth
35.56
nwi
12
95
Charles, Sergeanay
11-12
Generation Youth
35.72
nwi
16
96
Bryant, Summer
11-12
Full Speed Athle
35.81
nwi
17
97
Lugay, Alexis
11-12
New York Novas T
35.92
nwi
5
98
Ayivor, Chelsea
11-12
Full Speed Athle
36.05
nwi
18
99
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
40.97
nwi
16
100
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
43.25
nwi
15
--
Williams, Malysse
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
DQ
nwi
9
--
Dortch, Nylah
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 200 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
25.18
nwi
1
2
Vines, Chloe
13-14
Motor City Track
25.46
nwi
2
3
Harmon, Jasmine
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
25.68
nwi
12
4
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
25.78
nwi
3
5
Daniels, Tori
13-14
New York Novas T
25.92
nwi
17
6
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
26.35
nwi
11
7
Rollins, Peyton
13-14
Cambridge Jets T
26.39
nwi
4
8
Smith, Jada
13-14
Fast Lane TC
26.65
nwi
13
9
Ferrell, Anaeja
13-14
Above Xpectation
26.66
nwi
21
10
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
26.70
nwi
9
11
Gadpaille, Hannah
13-14
Velocity Track
26.70
nwi
5
12
Onuoha, Amarachi
13-14
MackTrack Elite
26.73
nwi
8
13
St Cyr, Destiny
13-14
Fast Lane TC
26.82
nwi
12
14
Brown, Kortney
13-14
The Camp
26.90
nwi
15
15
Whyte, Justein
13-14
Ruff Kutz
26.90
nwi
14
16
Bernard, Mirai
7
12-Unattache
26.91
nwi
7
17
Wilborn, Courtney
13-14
MackTrack Elite
26.91
nwi
10
18
Conway, Dinasti
13-14
Team Full Ryde
27.03
nwi
16
19
Robinson, Mackenzie
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
27.10
nwi
11
21
Simon, Bayliss
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
27.13
nwi
11
22
Martin, Zaire
13-14
Team Dynasty
27.28
nwi
18
23
Cage, Taiyanna
13-14
Fast Lane TC
27.28
nwi
19
24
Moore, Anissa
11-12
06-Unattache
27.41
nwi
16
25
Gonzalez, Ashleigh
13-14
Team Dynasty
27.44
nwi
4
26
Milledge, Alani
13-14
Fast Lane TC
27.45
nwi
20
27
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
27.46
nwi
20
28
Williams, JaLia
13-14
Westchester Stri
27.46
nwi
10
29
Johnson, Tairah
13-14
Texas Storm Trac
27.47
nwi
10
30
Zadvinskiy, Olivia
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.50
nwi
15
31
Freeman, Nyjai
13-14
Above Xpectation
27.59
nwi
5
32
Hanafin, Grace
13-14
Waltham Track
27.59
nwi
7
33
Blair, Imani
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
27.60
nwi
14
34
Staples, Bianca
13-14
MHC Track Club
27.70
nwi
2
35
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Lightning Track
27.70
nwi
17
36
Dennis, Jahmilia
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
27.72
nwi
22
37
Willis, Trinity
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
27.74
nwi
6
38
James, Laila
13-14
Jeuness
27.77
nwi
21
39
Hobin, Lindsey
13-14
CLCF Panthers
27.81
nwi
17
40
Ferguson, Kayla
13-14
USA-JA
27.85
nwi
18
41
Brown, Briyel
7
07-Unattache
27.89
nwi
1
41
Downes, Aurelia
13-14
Central CT Jagua
27.89
nwi
9
43
Virgil, Sanaa
13-14
FireStorm Elite
27.91
nwi
19
44
Mondesir, Joanie
13-14
Explosion Track
27.94
nwi
13
45
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
27.95
nwi
7
46
Bing, Audrey
13-14
Trenton Track
27.96
nwi
3
47
Brown, Khadijah
13-14
Elite Runners TC
28.03
nwi
8
48
Andrews, Skyler
13-14
Jeuness
28.13
nwi
2
49
Marpali, Edith
13-14
Zodiacs
28.22
nwi
6
50
White-Hall, Tyanza
13-14
MHC Track Club
28.32
nwi
8
51
Edwards, Nova
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
28.33
nwi
7
52
Lendor, Chai
13-14
Jaguar Track
28.41
nwi
19
53
Sanchez, Danielle
13-14
Track Xplosion
28.49
nwi
4
54
Dean, Djassi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
28.56
nwi
5
55
Hodgson, Charlotte
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
28.57
nwi
14
56
Sidberry, Katara
13-14
Zodiacs
28.64
nwi
15
57
Archer, Kendall
13-14
New York Novas T
28.65
nwi
16
58
Spradley, Morgan
13-14
Newark Striders
28.67
nwi
18
59
Frederick, Gabrielle
13-14
Full Speed Athle
28.68
nwi
22
60
Donaldson, Gabrielle
13-14
Full Speed Athle
28.94
nwi
17
61
Washington, Bre
13-14
Team Dynasty
28.97
nwi
17
62
Bryant, Christian
13-14
Full Speed Athle
29.04
nwi
20
63
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
29.05
nwi
18
64
Filipowicz, Erin
8
07-Unattache
29.06
nwi
1
65
Benoit, Thalia
13-14
Ruff Kutz
29.15
nwi
10
66
Marshall, Kacey
13-14
House of Speed
29.41
nwi
12
67
Coles, Viana
8
12-Unattache
29.47
nwi
2
68
Tucker, Breyanna
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
29.56
nwi
10
69
Mundell, Martha
13-14
Hershey Blaze
29.57
nwi
8
70
Mitchell, Makayla
13-14
Brooklyn Lightni
29.63
nwi
1
71
Wright, Allyson
13-14
Velocity Track
29.64
nwi
19
72
Rabolli, Lucia
13-14
Racefaster
29.69
nwi
11
73
Essilfie, Naomi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
29.71
nwi
21
74
Hunter, Najah
13-14
Delco Stallions
29.73
nwi
3
75
Woolfolk, Alanna
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
29.73
nwi
2
76
Allen, Amira
13-14
Delaware Elite T
29.80
nwi
9
77
Byrd, Eryn
13-14
Trenton Track
29.91
nwi
14
78
Foulks, Shelby
13-14
FireStorm Elite
29.94
nwi
9
79
Rice, Eva
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
29.96
nwi
2
80
Birch, Jayda
8
06-Unattache
29.96
nwi
7
81
Hall, Olivia
13-14
Greater Lowell R
30.02
nwi
6
82
Johnson, Amira
13-14
First State Dest
30.04
nwi
6
83
Miles, Sevyn
13-14
FireStorm Elite
30.17
nwi
16
84
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana
13-14
Hershey Blaze
30.22
nwi
4
85
Jennings, Margaret
13-14
New York Starz T
30.23
nwi
21
86
Rivera, Pilar
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
30.29
nwi
13
87
Shubert, Brooke
13-14
First State Dest
30.29
nwi
5
88
Anderson, Zantia
13-14
Capital City Tra
30.39
nwi
15
89
Moyer, Trinity
13-14
Team Full Ryde
30.41
nwi
21
90
Dandridge, Justice
13-14
BENSWIC
30.55
nwi
1
91
Alvarez, Ella
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
30.57
nwi
5
92
Pounds, Cleo
13-14
House of Speed
30.67
nwi
12
93
Gardner, Khalia
13-14
USA-JA
30.67
nwi
12
94
Harley, Naomi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
30.85
nwi
22
95
Muir, Saniah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
30.98
nwi
11
96
Morrison, Anasha
13-14
USA-JA
30.98
nwi
9
97
Kong, Ciara
13-14
Explosion Track
31.06
nwi
8
98
Pratt, Micaya
13-14
Delco Stallions
31.28
nwi
14
99
Lynch, Kayley
13-14
Newark Striders
31.35
nwi
16
100
Pitter-Nelson, Morgan
13-14
Swift Striders T
31.40
nwi
8
101
Small, Lindsey
13-14
Elite Runners TC
31.58
nwi
4
102
Geiger, Destiny
13-14
Generation Youth
31.64
nwi
15
103
Ayivor, Margaret
13-14
Full Speed Athle
31.74
nwi
10
104
Orduson, Chiazor
13-14
Newark Striders
32.45
nwi
21
105
Attoh, Michelle
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
32.63
nwi
20
106
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
32.81
nwi
22
107
Adebayo, Abisola
13-14
Full Speed Athle
32.91
nwi
16
108
Ba, Rokya
13-14
Metro Eagles
33.13
nwi
6
109
Burgess, Patience
13-14
Velocity Track
33.14
nwi
17
110
Ciccone, Rita
13-14
CLCF Panthers
33.30
nwi
15
111
Woolley, Jesseane
13-14
Generation Youth
33.65
nwi
22
112
Connaught, Nyome
13-14
Generation Youth
33.70
nwi
18
113
Thomas, Ravae
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
34.14
nwi
19
114
Fearon, Ashley
13-14
USA-JA
34.21
nwi
7
115
Young, Ya-Niyah
13-14
Infinity Track
34.57
nwi
4
116
Gaston, Kyra
13-14
Generation Youth
36.49
nwi
18
117
Melendez, Sirian
13-14
Generation Youth
37.05
nwi
14
20
Mapp, Drelin
13-14
Motor City Track
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
1:14.00
0
2
Guthrie, Hannah
7-8
Mighty Lions
1:15.13
0
3
Spence, Jordyn
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:15.32
0
4
Atkinson, Jurnee
7-8
18-Unattache
1:16.47
0
5
Crawford, Kayla
7-8
55-Unattache
1:16.49
0
6
Budzinski, Ela
7-8
Haverhill Elite
1:17.68
0
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:00.43
0
2
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
1:01.33
0
3
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
1:02.13
0
4
Grant, Julia
9-10
08-Unattache
1:04.31
0
5
Brooks, Elizabeth
9-10
Greater Houston
1:05.18
0
6
Stewart, Alaya
9-10
Greater Houston
1:08.64
0
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bey-English, Kanai
11-12
Infinity Track
58.68
0
2
Carter, Naia
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
59.63
0
3
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
1:00.04
0
4
Trim, Adilia
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:00.87
0
5
Conner, Kenyah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
1:01.28
0
6
Graham, Alissa
11-12
Club44
1:01.93
0
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vines, Chloe
13-14
Motor City Track
57.75
0
2
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
58.45
0
3
Bey, Eyota
7
08-Unattache
58.89
0
4
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
1:00.28
0
5
Daniels, Tori
13-14
New York Novas T
1:00.32
0
6
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
1:00.86
0
Womens 400 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Jordyn
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
1:15.22
2
2
Guthrie, Hannah
7-8
Mighty Lions
1:15.98
3
3
Brooks, Madison
7-8
Greater Houston
1:17.56
5
4
Budzinski, Ela
7-8
Haverhill Elite
1:19.23
5
5
Atkinson, Jurnee
7-8
18-Unattache
1:19.76
4
6
Crawford, Kayla
7-8
55-Unattache
1:20.00
5
7
Hackett, Amina
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
1:21.20
2
8
Bates-Bucknor, Autumn
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
1:21.23
2
9
Scott, Erin
7-8
Pure Acceleratio
1:22.97
3
11
Greenaway, Madison
7-8
MHC Track Club
1:26.29
3
12
Savanna Bonhomme
59-Unattache
1:26.53
1
13
Henry-Maquis, Malani
7-8
Capital City Tra
1:27.22
1
14
Thomas, Patricia
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:28.57
5
15
Smith, Zoie
7-8
Delaware Elite T
1:30.47
2
16
Livingston, Charlet
7-8
Brockton Track C
1:31.12
1
17
Rivera, Sandra
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
1:35.88
3
18
Vitale, Julia
7-8
The Camp
1:39.28
1
19
Rice, Vanessa
7-8
CLCF Panthers
1:47.99
5
--
Wyche, Maya
7-8
Jaguar Track
DQ
4
--
Wajid, Aisha
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
DQ
4
--
Smith, Chelsea
7-8
Jaguar Track
DQ
3
Womens 400 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:02.52
1
2
Rogers, MeKenzie
9-10
St. Louis Expres
1:04.65
3
3
Wynn, Sianni
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
1:05.69
2
4
Brooks, Elizabeth
9-10
Greater Houston
1:06.01
5
5
Grant, Julia
9-10
08-Unattache
1:06.31
4
6
Stewart, Alaya
9-10
Greater Houston
1:09.67
7
7
Johnson, Morgan
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1:10.38
11
8
Chadwick, Sydney
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
1:10.43
4
9
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
1:10.94
11
10
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
1:11.40
2
11
Wise, Ariana
9-10
Club44
1:11.50
7
12
Skevelair, Skylar
9-10
Jeuness
1:12.00
6
13
Anderson, Kardene
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
1:12.66
5
14
McIntosh, Aarin
9-10
Infinity Track
1:12.99
4
15
Small, McKenzie
9-10
House of Speed
1:13.46
2
16
Alli, Kalin
9-10
Infinity Track
1:13.54
1
17
Sabatino, Annalisa
9-10
Island Express
1:13.63
3
18
Brown, Kennedy
9-10
Full Speed Athle
1:14.06
9
19
Smith, Laila
9-10
USA-JA
1:14.26
10
20
Bond, Saniyah
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
1:15.61
8
21
Montgomery, Arianna
9-10
Delaware Elite T
1:15.77
8
22
Pugh, Staci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1:16.33
8
23
Hackett, Amar'i
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:16.63
7
24
Mendez, Ave'onah
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
1:16.77
10
25
Rodriguez, Lauren
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:17.40
9
26
Wright, Kanayah
9-10
New York Novas T
1:17.44
11
27
Earnest, Monea
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
1:17.52
5
28
Francis, Solange
9-10
Capital City Tra
1:17.74
6
29
Carter, Sasha
9-10
ATL Zoom Athleti
1:18.07
9
30
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
1:19.77
10
31
Cooper, Anna
9-10
Jaguar Track
1:20.34
11
32
Kay, Marianna
4
02-Unattache
1:20.45
5
33
Barnes, Lauryn
9-10
Full Speed Athle
1:21.00
6
34
Caruth, Casey
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1:21.03
5
35
Bolden, Maya
9-10
CL Athletics Sta
1:21.75
1
36
Renna, Madelyn
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:21.97
3
37
Jackson, Angelica
9-10
Full Speed Athle
1:23.10
7
38
Deflorimonte, Hannah
9-10
Velocity Track
1:23.49
6
39
Joseph, Ryann
9-10
Velocity Track
1:24.01
10
40
Conner, Maila
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1:24.52
3
41
Davis, Ciara
9-10
Delco Stallions
1:25.19
11
42
Washington, Nia
4
08-Unattache
1:25.66
6
43
Garcia, Rihanna
9-10
288 Track Club (
1:26.84
9
44
Pugh, Maci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1:28.36
7
45
Stewart, Oraina
9-10
Mighty Lions
1:28.39
2
46
Brown, Nevaeh
9-10
New York Starz T
1:28.40
2
47
Huett, Nyla
9-10
St. Luke Spirit
1:28.79
4
48
Blaylock, Makayla
9-10
Gadsden Burners
1:33.03
8
49
Stokes, Trinity
9-10
maximum speed tr
1:33.71
1
50
Rivera, Alissa
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
1:33.78
9
51
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattache
1:41.30
10
Womens 400 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bey-English, Kanai
11-12
Infinity Track
1:00.24
1
2
Carter, Naia
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
1:00.60
3
3
Trim, Adilia
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:01.96
5
4
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
1:02.20
2
5
Conner, Kenyah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
1:02.68
9
6
Graham, Alissa
11-12
Club44
1:02.95
4
7
Harley, Nadiah
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
1:03.32
11
8
Kcays Medas-King
06-Unattache
1:03.49
6
9
Biddings, Delores
6
16-Unattache
1:03.75
12
10
Atkinson, Jayla
11-12
18-Unattache
1:03.87
12
11
Defreitas, Rihanna
11-12
New York Starz T
1:04.69
15
12
Freeman, Nia
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:04.86
15
13
Charles, Abigail
11-12
New York Starz T
1:04.87
14
14
Smith, Chloe
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:04.96
6
15
Molin, Jianna
11-12
Trenton Track
1:05.09
7
16
Davis, Ava
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:05.40
13
17
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Central CT Jagua
1:05.65
7
18
Stovall, Quin
11-12
Infinity Track
1:06.19
8
19
Vaughan, Nia
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1:06.41
14
20
Malone, Casey
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:06.88
9
21
Brooks, Sabree
11-12
16-Unattache
1:07.27
12
22
Williams, Amari
11-12
MackTrack Elite
1:08.19
11
23
Fisher, Naiya
11-12
Central CT Jagua
1:08.27
8
24
Sutton, Sydney
11-12
Swift Striders T
1:08.34
10
25
Budzinski, Anya
11-12
Haverhill Elite
1:08.63
2
26
Hudson, Nyla
11-12
MHC Track Club
1:08.67
4
27
Sawadogo, Nadia
11-12
USA-JA
1:08.82
7
28
Wilson, Tayla
11-12
Panthers Track C
1:08.97
3
29
Grannum, Renelle
11-12
Explosion Track
1:09.19
5
30
Grant, Sania
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:09.62
1
31
Divinity, Lela
6
33-Unattache
1:10.00
10
32
Baker, Caleah
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:10.02
1
33
Scott, Rhianna
11-12
Lightning Track
1:10.39
2
34
Smith, Kyrah
11-12
Capital City Tra
1:10.42
10
35
Liburd, Nyla
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:10.43
13
36
Cochran, Brooke
11-12
Swift Striders T
1:11.25
8
37
Strong, Candice
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
1:11.39
3
38
Jefferson, Danielle
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:11.43
13
39
Gula, Veronica
11-12
Hershey Blaze
1:11.66
5
40
Lindsay, Amirah
11-12
New York Novas T
1:11.79
11
41
Facey, Olivia
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:11.80
14
42
Burrell, Mackenzie
11-12
Infinity Track
1:11.80
3
43
Bowden, Mia
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:11.82
4
44
Peddy, Jalisiyah
11-12
Metropolis-Brook
1:12.62
2
45
Williams, Athauna
11-12
Generation Youth
1:12.66
14
46
Small, Bryelle
11-12
Infinity Track
1:12.99
14
47
Hanafin, Hope
11-12
Waltham Track
1:13.58
9
48
DeLos Santos, Sofia
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:13.60
5
49
Caldwell, Saniah
11-12
Velocity Track
1:13.71
9
50
Sims, Makayla
11-12
F.I.A. Ambassado
1:13.74
5
51
Taylor, Jada
6
08-Unattache
1:13.82
8
52
Larkins, Empress
11-12
Panthers Track C
1:13.83
6
53
Fevrier Babb, Jordyn
11-12
Explosion Track
1:13.91
3
54
Vaughan, Naomi
11-12
Delaware Elite T
1:13.99
1
55
Doresca, Sariah
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:14.22
4
56
Sperling, Gabriella
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:14.31
9
57
Griffith, Corintia
11-12
Maximum Velocity
1:14.92
6
58
Williams, Malysse
11-12
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:14.95
15
59
Piper, Eternity
11-12
Velocity Track
1:15.29
5
60
Agwu, Nwamaka
11-12
USA-JA
1:15.72
2
61
Harbin, Lanah
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1:15.80
7
62
Fonrose, Imani
11-12
Full Speed Athle
1:15.88
8
63
Thomas, Rakae
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:16.68
13
64
Johnson, Mikayla
11-12
Explosion Track
1:17.13
12
65
Statewright, Triniti
11-12
MackTrack Elite
1:17.16
10
66
Rabolli, Cellina
11-12
Racefaster
1:17.17
7
67
Jennette, Neveah
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:17.29
2
68
Kelsick, Kayla
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:18.71
1
69
Millwood, Madison
11-12
USA-JA
1:19.43
4
70
Sanders, Kennedy
11-12
Jaguar Track
1:19.78
7
71
Bradley, Emani
11-12
Newark Striders
1:19.96
6
72
Pagano, Clara
11-12
Ballistic Respon
1:20.25
15
73
Dixon, Aniya
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:20.66
8
74
Norwood, Debra
11-12
288 Track Club (
1:22.05
12
75
Blackwell, Kennedy
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
1:23.26
9
76
Pauksena, Alise
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1:25.89
1
77
Stroman, Charlee
11-12
Southern Tier SO
1:26.87
6
78
Waithe, Erin
11-12
Newark Striders
1:29.60
13
79
Diaz, Jessica
11-12
Island Express
1:32.37
15
80
Starling, Jeryca
11-12
Maximum Velocity
1:33.48
10
81
Farooq, Zara
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:35.57
14
82
Gulotta, Angelina
11-12
Island Express
1:35.66
11
83
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
1:36.86
13
--
George, Anya
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
DNF
15
Womens 400 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vines, Chloe
13-14
Motor City Track
58.15
2
2
Bey, Eyota
7
08-Unattache
59.33
4
3
Hebron, Sanaa
13-14
Trenton Track
1:00.50
15
4
Daniels, Tori
13-14
New York Novas T
1:00.52
7
5
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
1:00.56
11
6
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
1:00.73
15
7
Georgiadis, Mya
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
1:00.85
6
8
Atkinson, Maisha
13-14
Fast Lane TC
1:00.87
5
9
James, Laila
13-14
Jeuness
1:01.18
17
10
Moore, Anissa
11-12
06-Unattache
1:01.30
8
11
Cottom, Laila
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:01.44
12
12
Cunningham, Sydney
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
1:02.04
16
13
Smith-Griffin, Paige
7
06-Unattache
1:02.06
10
14
Conway, Dinasti
13-14
Team Full Ryde
1:02.33
9
15
Robinson, Mackenzie
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
1:02.40
2
16
Bain, Brinesha
13-14
Jeuness
1:02.40
14
17
Gadpaille, Hannah
13-14
Velocity Track
1:02.55
13
18
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
1:02.64
8
19
Morris, Dashana
13-14
Drive Phase Trac
1:02.70
5
20
Freelon, Kilah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
1:02.75
11
21
Divinity, Eve
13-14
33-Unattache
1:02.75
17
22
Ellis, Peyton
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:02.80
2
23
Williams, MaKayla
13-14
Motor City Track
1:02.82
10
24
Whyte, Justein
13-14
Ruff Kutz
1:02.96
13
25
Andrews, Skyler
13-14
Jeuness
1:03.01
9
26
Khabarova, Julia
13-14
Prince Mumba Tra
1:03.01
3
27
Westberry, Brittani
13-14
Capital City Tra
1:03.13
6
28
Gonzalez, Ashleigh
13-14
Team Dynasty
1:04.57
12
29
Frederick, Gabrielle
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1:04.76
9
30
Smith, Jada
13-14
Fast Lane TC
1:04.96
16
31
Pray-Brown, Asydiah
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
1:05.03
10
32
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
1:05.11
10
33
Bing, Audrey
13-14
Trenton Track
1:05.12
3
34
Zadvinskiy, Olivia
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:05.16
4
35
Edwards, Nova
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
1:05.19
5
36
Archer, Kendall
13-14
New York Novas T
1:05.27
11
37
McCarthy, Ally
13-14
Nutmeg Striders
1:05.38
12
38
Klanke, Alexandra
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:06.00
3
39
Brown, Briyel
7
07-Unattache
1:06.15
5
40
Earnest, Mekiyah
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
1:06.22
15
41
Downes, Aurelia
13-14
Central CT Jagua
1:06.26
10
42
Hodgson, Charlotte
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:06.44
13
43
Robles, Giuliana
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1:06.59
1
44
Rodriques, Tamera
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
1:06.73
5
45
Mundell, Martha
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:06.80
4
46
Coles, Viana
8
12-Unattache
1:06.90
9
47
Sanchez, Danielle
13-14
Track Xplosion
1:07.36
4
48
Whelchel, Sofia
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1:07.39
17
49
Rabolli, Lucia
13-14
Racefaster
1:07.74
13
50
Hunter, Najah
13-14
Delco Stallions
1:07.81
14
51
Ferrell, Anaeja
13-14
Above Xpectation
1:07.83
16
52
Sidberry, Katara
13-14
Zodiacs
1:07.86
1
53
Gilliard, Briana
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1:08.12
7
54
Edwards, Isabella
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1:08.23
7
55
Coleman, Nadya
13-14
Lightning Track
1:08.34
2
56
Irish-Bramble, Kenia
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
1:08.39
16
57
Dennis, Jahmilia
13-14
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:08.51
14
58
Keller, Julia
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
1:08.72
1
59
Morrison, Soleil
13-14
Ballistic Respon
1:08.73
2
60
Brown, Khadijah
13-14
Elite Runners TC
1:08.78
11
61
Forcey, Patrice
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:08.78
6
62
Tawfiq, Muniratu
13-14
NYC Success Acad
1:08.88
3
63
Spradley, Morgan
13-14
Newark Striders
1:08.97
2
64
Tucker, Breyanna
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
1:09.15
7
65
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:09.34
4
66
White-Hall, Tyanza
13-14
MHC Track Club
1:09.70
8
67
King, Desiree
13-14
Team Dynasty
1:10.41
12
68
Moyer, Trinity
13-14
Team Full Ryde
1:10.50
6
69
Benoit, Thalia
13-14
Ruff Kutz
1:10.64
9
70
Jennings, Margaret
13-14
New York Starz T
1:10.69
4
71
Albright, Ashlyn
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1:10.87
11
72
Mendez, A'lesia
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:10.87
10
73
Onque-Shabazz, Amaia
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
1:10.88
6
74
Massey, Camryn
13-14
GJTC
1:11.05
9
75
Gray, Tai'Jinae
7
04-Unattache
1:11.48
8
76
Woodberry, Bianca
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
1:11.64
6
77
Wright, Allyson
13-14
Velocity Track
1:11.90
17
78
Muir, Saniah
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
1:12.57
7
79
Marshall, Kacey
13-14
House of Speed
1:12.74
3
80
Wilson, Gabrilla
13-14
maximum speed tr
1:12.77
14
81
Dixon, McKenna
13-14
Dashing Dons & D
1:12.87
1
82
Rivera, Pilar
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
1:12.90
8
83
Small, Lindsey
13-14
Elite Runners TC
1:13.13
12
84
Hamilton, Ella
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1:13.21
7
85
Flores, Skye
13-14
New York Novas T
1:13.64
16
86
Wilhemen Bropleh
08-Unattache
1:13.79
1
87
Lazarus, Melah
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
1:14.30
17
88
Pounds, Cleo
13-14
House of Speed
1:14.50
1
89
Burgess, Patience
13-14
Velocity Track
1:15.11
16
90
Davis, Devon
13-14
GJTC
1:15.32
13
91
Attoh, Michelle
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
1:15.89
14
92
Ba, Rokya
13-14
Metro Eagles
1:16.87
17
93
Byrd, Eryn
13-14
Trenton Track
1:20.12
11
94
Oakes, Samantha
13-14
Southern Tier SO
1:26.51
12
Womens 800 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wajid, Aisha
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
2:57.58
2
2
Johnson, Ava
7-8
07-Unattache
2:57.72
2
3
Hackett, Amina
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
2:58.65
2
4
Bates-Bucknor, Autumn
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
3:03.71
2
5
Atkinson, Jurnee
7-8
18-Unattache
3:03.93
1
7
Siriban, Fallon
7-8
TSC Track Club
3:11.75
2
8
Ellis, Saffa
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
3:12.83
1
9
Carlisle, Natalie
2
08-Unattache
3:17.04
2
10
Hill, Eleesia
7-8
Capital City Tra
3:17.80
2
11
Vargus, Veda
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
3:27.84
1
12
Davis, Jasmine
7-8
Tailwind
3:29.29
1
13
Henderson, Taylor
7-8
Bronx Tigers TC
3:30.15
1
14
Wagner, Abigail
7-8
Southern Tier SO
3:30.75
1
15
Savanna Bonhomme
59-Unattache
3:31.81
1
16
King, Maliah
7-8
Team Dynasty
3:35.78
1
17
Vitale, Julia
7-8
The Camp
3:37.99
1
18
Morey, Ainsley
7-8
Westchester Stri
3:44.80
1
19
Richards, Rae
7-8
Newark Striders
3:45.84
1
Womens 800 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
2:26.03
4
2
Brooks, Elizabeth
9-10
Greater Houston
2:31.84
4
3
Grant, Julia
9-10
08-Unattache
2:34.02
4
4
Rose, Michailyn
9-10
F.I.A. Ambassado
2:38.18
4
5
Sheppard, Paige
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
2:39.70
4
6
Romero, Melanie
9-10
Notre Dame Track
2:40.74
4
7
Stewart, Alaya
9-10
Greater Houston
2:43.87
4
8
Simonetti, Danielle
9-10
Foundation Track
2:44.16
3
9
Wise, Ariana
9-10
Club44
2:46.62
3
10
Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh
9-10
Delco Stallions
2:46.95
3
11
DeFreitas, Mya
9-10
Mighty Lions
2:47.56
3
12
Hackett, Amar'i
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
2:47.60
3
13
Sabatino, Annalisa
9-10
Island Express
2:48.42
3
14
Irish-Bramble, Kenia
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
2:49.23
3
15
Huang, Mila
4
07-Unattache
2:49.34
2
16
Ahad, Sahar
9-10
Jaguar Track
2:49.52
2
17
Abbott, Jessica
9-10
Shore Athletic
2:50.39
4
18
Earnest, Monea
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
2:52.69
2
19
Dooley, Hannah
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:53.03
2
20
Eugene, Niera
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2:53.73
4
21
Trusty, Neenah
9-10
Infinity Track
2:54.28
3
22
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattache
2:54.99
3
23
Chadwick, Sydney
9-10
Plainfield Tsuna
2:55.73
3
24
Gaines, Malanya
9-10
MackTrack Elite
2:57.81
2
25
Diallo, Khadijah
9-10
Club44
2:58.24
2
26
Williams, Sky
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
2:58.52
2
27
Hennessey, Maya
9-10
Tailwind
2:58.58
2
28
Kay, Marianna
4
02-Unattache
2:58.82
1
29
Mitarotonda, Aileen
9-10
TSC Track Club
2:59.59
2
30
Mehta, Xaera
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
3:00.68
2
31
Willie, Yasmin
9-10
Pure Acceleratio
3:02.70
1
32
Davis, Ciara
9-10
Delco Stallions
3:03.02
2
33
Curran, Emma
9-10
Tailwind
3:03.06
2
34
Lazaro, Solahni
9-10
Cambridge Jets T
3:03.48
2
35
Spencer, Elizabeth
9-10
Tailwind
3:03.54
2
36
Carda, Annie
9-10
West Omaha Track
3:04.60
1
37
Beasley, Layla
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
3:04.73
1
38
Shaver, Madeleine
9-10
Oswego Speedster
3:06.18
1
39
Wright, Kanayah
9-10
New York Novas T
3:06.41
1
40
Kulak, Lauren
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
3:06.43
1
41
Walsh, Caroline
9-10
Swift Striders T
3:06.62
1
42
Small, McKenzie
9-10
House of Speed
3:08.42
4
43
Simonetti, Kathryn
9-10
Foundation Track
3:13.25
1
44
Travis, Shiyah
9-10
Infinity Track
3:14.13
1
45
Dewey, Hannah
2
20-Unattache
3:15.22
1
46
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattache
3:29.45
1
47
Blaylock, Makayla
9-10
Gadsden Burners
3:53.85
1
48
Turner, Shamiya
9-10
Metro Eagles
4:29.26
1
Womens 800 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Alissa
11-12
Club44
2:22.68
4
2
Conner, Kenyah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
2:24.47
4
3
Atkinson, Jayla
11-12
18-Unattache
2:27.74
1
4
Bey-English, Kanai
11-12
Infinity Track
2:27.84
4
5
Defreitas, Rihanna
11-12
New York Starz T
2:28.52
4
6
Molin, Jianna
11-12
Trenton Track
2:31.25
4
7
Gomes, Maya
11-12
Jeuness
2:32.82
4
8
Beasley, Dahlia
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
2:33.34
3
9
Rice, Courtney
11-12
CLCF Panthers
2:34.34
4
10
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Central CT Jagua
2:34.67
4
11
Smith, Chloe
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:34.83
3
12
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
2:35.33
4
13
Kayleig Jamieson
06-Unattache
2:35.59
3
14
Rucker, Brianna
11-12
New York Novas T
2:35.87
3
15
Hollis, Peyton
11-12
Jaguar Track
2:36.95
4
16
Budzinski, Anya
11-12
Haverhill Elite
2:39.00
4
17
Leslie, Deneen
11-12
New York Novas T
2:39.39
1
18
Stovall, Quin
11-12
Infinity Track
2:39.76
4
19
Scott, Cassie
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
2:40.95
3
20
Walters, Olivia
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
2:42.23
1
21
Hanafin, Hope
11-12
Waltham Track
2:45.20
2
22
Anderson, Maria Camila
11-12
Tailwind
2:45.77
3
23
Haeusgen, Abigail
11-12
Tailwind
2:46.45
3
24
Brown, Aysya
11-12
Velocity Track
2:46.51
3
25
Campbell, Alannah
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
2:46.58
2
26
Sims, Makayla
11-12
F.I.A. Ambassado
2:46.75
1
27
Gula, Veronica
11-12
Hershey Blaze
2:46.96
2
28
Small, Bryelle
11-12
Infinity Track
2:48.31
3
29
Chavez, Mariza
6
48-Unattache
2:48.56
3
30
Caldwell, Saniah
11-12
Velocity Track
2:49.16
3
31
Burrell, Mackenzie
11-12
Infinity Track
2:49.22
2
32
Berridge, Paige
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
2:49.22
1
33
Weiner, Jordan
11-12
Tailwind
2:50.34
2
34
Newman, Julia
11-12
Track Houston Yo
2:51.70
2
35
Luke, Maia
11-12
Urban Athletics
2:51.70
2
36
Baker, Caleah
11-12
Capital City Tra
2:51.97
2
37
Carmel, Phoebe
11-12
Tailwind
2:52.51
2
38
Chery, Gabrieanne
11-12
BENSWIC
2:53.16
2
39
Trefcer, Leanna
11-12
Bellmore/N. Bell
2:53.66
2
40
Tsai, Anaya
5
06-Unattache
2:55.73
2
41
Gordon, Liliah
11-12
07-Unattache
2:56.43
1
42
Wilson, Tayla
11-12
Panthers Track C
2:58.73
3
43
Sands, Madison
11-12
Feet on Fire
2:58.85
2
44
Scott, Rhianna
11-12
Lightning Track
3:01.12
2
45
Vassell, Yayira
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
3:04.83
2
46
Fonrose, Imani
11-12
Full Speed Athle
3:05.09
1
47
Jennette, Neveah
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
3:06.78
1
48
Abraham, Aaliyah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3:07.99
1
49
Osorio, Chrysanthemum
11-12
Team Dynasty
3:08.76
1
50
Divinity, Lela
6
33-Unattache
3:10.69
3
51
Battista, Olivia
11-12
TSC Track Club
3:11.64
1
52
Holbrook, Madelyn
11-12
Hershey Blaze
3:13.56
2
53
Stroman, Charlee
11-12
Southern Tier SO
3:15.11
1
54
Pauksena, Alise
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
3:15.15
1
Womens 800 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trusty, Micah
13-14
Infinity Track
2:16.11
7
2
Gorriaran, Sophia
13-14
Providence Cobra
2:18.52
7
3
Price, Miracle
13-14
Infinity Track
2:18.79
7
4
Hill, Kaylah
13-14
Jeuness
2:20.84
7
5
Ellis, Peyton
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:21.33
7
6
Schramm, Kayla
8
07-Unattache
2:21.38
6
7
Berry, Jenai
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
2:22.73
7
8
Bey, Eyota
7
08-Unattache
2:24.58
7
9
Moore, Anissa
11-12
06-Unattache
2:24.80
7
10
Smith-Griffin, Paige
7
06-Unattache
2:26.91
6
11
Westberry, Brittani
13-14
Capital City Tra
2:28.07
6
12
Morris, Dashana
13-14
Drive Phase Trac
2:28.69
6
13
Khabarova, Julia
13-14
Prince Mumba Tra
2:29.71
1
14
Russell, Avery
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:29.81
7
15
Berridge, Brooke
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
2:31.21
7
16
Sayre, Brooke
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:31.84
6
17
Cottom, Laila
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
2:33.29
6
18
Johnson, Skye
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
2:33.80
5
19
Vives, Grace
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:34.94
6
20
Miles, Emon
13-14
Motor City Track
2:35.49
6
21
Barnes, Avionne
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
2:35.58
6
22
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
2:35.81
5
23
Forcey, Patrice
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:35.88
5
24
Pray-Brown, Asydiah
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
2:36.64
6
25
Hunter, Najah
13-14
Delco Stallions
2:36.76
4
26
Perales, Victoria
8
32-Unattache
2:37.21
4
27
Clark, Riley
13-14
Greater Lowell R
2:37.29
1
28
Simonetti, Olivia
13-14
Foundation Track
2:37.34
5
29
Slippen, Isabel
13-14
Westchester Stri
2:37.52
5
30
Mosley, Tiyjah
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
2:37.77
2
31
Earnest, Mekiyah
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
2:37.97
4
32
Onque-Shabazz, Amaia
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
2:38.22
6
33
Helfand, Acadia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:38.34
4
34
THomas, Valiese
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
2:38.36
5
35
Aguilera, Kristen
13-14
Island Express
2:39.06
6
36
Wikstrom, Amelia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:39.09
3
37
Travis, Sabreeya
13-14
Infinity Track
2:39.21
6
38
Bacchus, Jayda
13-14
Feet on Fire
2:39.28
1
39
Kulak, Amanda
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
2:39.30
5
40
Buckley, Anna
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
2:39.47
4
41
Mills, Julia
13-14
TSC Track Club
2:39.85
1
42
Lowery, Camryn
13-14
Vector Elite
2:40.10
1
43
Brown, Jessica
13-14
Vector Elite
2:40.69
4
44
Loezos, Stella
13-14
CLCF Panthers
2:41.17
1
45
O'Shaughnessy, Lily
13-14
Tailwind
2:41.48
4
46
White, Elizabeth
13-14
Nashua PAL Strid
2:41.57
4
47
Leonard, Meghan
13-14
Island Express
2:41.85
4
48
Werner, Sydney
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:42.18
5
49
Dixon, McKenna
13-14
Dashing Dons & D
2:43.13
5
50
Young-Bey, Allahja
13-14
Elite Runners TC
2:43.75
4
51
Hobin, Rachel
13-14
CLCF Panthers
2:43.92
3
52
Lee, Madeline
13-14
Tailwind
2:43.96
3
53
Guevara, Sophia
13-14
Nutmeg Striders
2:44.03
4
54
Levenson, Charlotte
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
2:44.24
4
55
Bourne, Sophie
13-14
Tailwind
2:44.31
2
56
Karpel, Bernadette
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
2:44.86
3
57
Karmen-Chan, Talya
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:44.89
5
58
Lazarus, Melah
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:45.19
3
59
Delgado, Nailah
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
2:46.09
3
60
Frederick, Gabrielle
13-14
Full Speed Athle
2:46.48
3
61
Tawfiq, Muniratu
13-14
NYC Success Acad
2:46.48
4
62
Allen, Amira
13-14
Delaware Elite T
2:47.05
3
63
Albright, Ashlyn
13-14
Hershey Blaze
2:47.19
5
64
Newman, Ella
13-14
Track Houston Yo
2:47.32
3
65
Burgess, Patience
13-14
Velocity Track
2:47.92
2
66
Bruno, Kaya
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:48.64
3
67
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
2:48.95
5
68
Ahmad, Sophie
13-14
BENSWIC
2:49.69
2
69
Bourne, Jessica
13-14
Tailwind
2:50.23
2
70
Carrington, Lanae
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
2:50.31
3
71
Byrd, Annie
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:51.24
3
72
Sanchez, Justine
13-14
Track Xplosion
2:52.28
2
73
Divinity, Eve
13-14
33-Unattache
2:52.45
1
74
Attoh, Michelle
13-14
Bronx Tigers TC
2:53.80
1
75
Hamilton, Ella
13-14
Haverhill Elite
2:53.85
2
76
Cohen, Harley
6
07-Unattache
2:56.07
2
77
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
7
07-Unattache
2:56.83
2
78
Hans, Lila
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
2:57.03
2
79
Shaddinger, Lena
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
2:58.07
3
80
Ba, Rokya
13-14
Metro Eagles
3:00.64
2
81
Spencer, Elaina
13-14
Tailwind
3:05.27
2
82
Mcclay, Grace
13-14
Tailwind
3:10.60
1
83
Fernandez-Savitsky, Isab
13-14
Tailwind
3:11.06
1
84
Wilhemen Bropleh
08-Unattache
3:22.79
1
85
Caruso, Sarah
7
07-Unattache
3:42.80
1
Womens 1500 Meters 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ava
7-8
07-Unattache
5:29.74
0
2
Hackett, Amina
7-8
Chester Cheetahs
6:01.86
0
3
Wajid, Aisha
7-8
VO2Max Track Clu
6:02.76
0
4
Siriban, Fallon
7-8
TSC Track Club
6:21.84
0
5
Dawson, Anoa
7-8
New Haven Age Gr
6:28.12
0
6
Carlisle, Natalie
2
08-Unattache
6:43.33
0
7
D'Amico, Vivian
7-8
Prospect Park Yo
6:45.33
0
8
Wagner, Abigail
7-8
Southern Tier SO
7:14.09
0
9
Goodrich, Emilie
2
03-Unattache
7:19.31
0
10
Madison, Bria
1
03-Unattache
7:22.28
0
11
Richards, Rae
7-8
Newark Striders
9:19.42
0
Womens 1500 Meters 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Da'mira
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
5:00.24
2
2
Grant, Julia
9-10
08-Unattache
5:13.70
1
3
Wise, Ariana
9-10
Club44
5:20.62
2
4
Romero, Melanie
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5:22.99
2
5
Simonetti, Danielle
9-10
Foundation Track
5:29.74
2
6
Abbott, Jessica
9-10
Shore Athletic
5:35.90
2
7
Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh
9-10
Delco Stallions
5:36.00
2
8
Irish-Bramble, Kenia
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
5:38.10
2
9
Trusty, Neenah
9-10
Infinity Track
5:44.35
2
10
Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika
9-10
288 Track Club (
5:45.49
2
11
Diallo, Khadijah
9-10
Club44
5:48.44
2
12
Hackett, Amar'i
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
5:49.91
2
13
Ahad, Sahar
9-10
Jaguar Track
5:51.51
2
14
Huang, Mila
4
07-Unattache
5:51.90
1
15
Hennessey, Maya
9-10
Tailwind
5:57.23
1
16
Mehta, Xaera
9-10
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:59.00
1
17
Spencer, Elizabeth
9-10
Tailwind
5:59.01
1
18
Scott-Nuti, Isabella
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
5:59.12
1
19
Shaver, Madeleine
9-10
Oswego Speedster
6:03.39
1
20
Davis, Ciara
9-10
Delco Stallions
6:04.93
1
21
Curran, Emma
9-10
Tailwind
6:06.74
1
22
Carda, Annie
9-10
West Omaha Track
6:08.05
1
23
Kay, Marianna
4
02-Unattache
6:10.97
1
24
Earnest, Monea
9-10
Chester Cheetahs
6:17.25
2
25
Walsh, Caroline
9-10
Swift Striders T
6:19.13
1
26
Simonetti, Kathryn
9-10
Foundation Track
6:20.40
1
27
Travis, Shiyah
9-10
Infinity Track
6:25.07
1
28
Steinert, Frida
9-10
Tailwind
6:34.28
1
29
Dewey, Hannah
2
20-Unattache
6:34.47
1
30
Keller, Alaina
3
06-Unattache
6:59.41
1
Womens 1500 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James-Heer, Clara
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
4:46.12
3
2
Holgado, Sophia
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4:52.31
3
3
Graham, Alissa
11-12
Club44
4:55.22
3
4
Defreitas, Rihanna
11-12
New York Starz T
5:09.30
3
5
Gomes, Maya
11-12
Jeuness
5:09.32
3
6
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
5:09.86
3
7
Kayleig Jamieson
06-Unattache
5:13.07
3
8
Gibson, Leilani
11-12
New Haven Age Gr
5:19.10
3
9
Olivieri, Gabriela
11-12
Haverhill Elite
5:19.94
3
10
Rice, Courtney
11-12
CLCF Panthers
5:22.63
3
11
Ruelas, Kamora
11-12
288 Track Club (
5:23.51
2
12
Anderson, Maria Camila
11-12
Tailwind
5:32.38
2
13
Chavez, Mariza
6
48-Unattache
5:32.53
2
14
Cafcules, Linden
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:34.91
2
15
Slootsky, Riley
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:38.65
2
16
Weiner, Jordan
11-12
Tailwind
5:41.14
2
17
Berridge, Paige
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
5:41.29
1
18
Carmel, Phoebe
11-12
Tailwind
5:41.73
2
19
Sjursen, Thea
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
5:43.94
2
20
Gordon, Liliah
11-12
07-Unattache
5:46.62
1
21
Brown, Aysya
11-12
Velocity Track
5:48.18
3
22
Tsai, Anaya
5
06-Unattache
5:50.99
1
23
Newman, Julia
11-12
Track Houston Yo
5:51.56
1
24
Sands, Madison
11-12
Feet on Fire
5:52.47
2
25
Attoh, Danielle
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
5:53.95
1
26
Haeusgen, Abigail
11-12
Tailwind
5:54.49
2
27
Holbrook, Madelyn
11-12
Hershey Blaze
5:59.50
1
28
Flood, Jaycie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
6:04.05
1
29
Morgan, Madison
5
25-Unattache
6:07.86
2
30
Vassell, Yayira
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
6:14.28
1
31
Battista, Olivia
11-12
TSC Track Club
6:24.38
1
32
Becker, Caralinn
11-12
TSC Track Club
6:29.09
1
33
Stroman, Charlee
11-12
Southern Tier SO
6:29.80
1
34
Abraham, Aaliyah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
6:33.19
1
35
Puffer, Catherine
11-12
Central CT Jagua
6:51.17
1
Womens 1500 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinneen, Lola
13-14
Island Express
4:47.83
4
1
Trusty, Micah
13-14
Infinity Track
4:47.83
5
3
Wennersten, Camryn
13-14
Racefaster
4:49.41
5
4
Schramm, Kayla
8
07-Unattache
4:52.69
5
5
Price, Miracle
13-14
Infinity Track
4:57.59
5
6
Salazar, Juliette
13-14
New York Starz T
4:59.11
5
7
Lallemand, Amari
8
06-Unattache
5:01.24
5
8
Brown, Alyssia
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:01.54
5
9
Kirkhan, Ishil
13-14
TSC Track Club
5:04.98
5
10
Isip, Simone
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:08.38
5
11
Smith-Griffin, Paige
7
06-Unattache
5:08.95
4
12
Hill, Kaylah
13-14
Jeuness
5:09.07
5
13
McCarthy, Ally
13-14
Nutmeg Striders
5:10.16
4
14
Shattuck, Olivia
13-14
Racefaster
5:10.31
4
15
Daskalova, Gabriella
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5:13.34
4
16
Sayre, Brooke
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:17.32
4
17
Spencer, Eve
13-14
Tailwind
5:19.21
4
18
Vives, Grace
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5:19.29
4
19
Langbaum, Kara
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5:21.54
3
20
Clark, Riley
13-14
Greater Lowell R
5:25.06
1
21
Carter, Brianna
13-14
New York Starz T
5:26.99
3
22
Wikstrom, Amelia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:27.22
2
23
Hobin, Rachel
13-14
CLCF Panthers
5:27.58
3
24
Vali, Oona
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:27.69
3
25
Berridge, Brooke
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
5:28.22
1
26
Atkinson, Maisha
13-14
Fast Lane TC
5:28.37
3
27
Levenson, Charlotte
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:29.31
3
28
Lee, Madeline
13-14
Tailwind
5:30.86
3
29
Werner, Sydney
13-14
Hershey Blaze
5:30.89
3
30
Kulak, Amanda
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
5:31.81
2
31
Travis, Sabreeya
13-14
Infinity Track
5:32.23
2
32
Slippen, Isabel
13-14
Westchester Stri
5:32.42
4
33
Mills, Julia
13-14
TSC Track Club
5:33.47
1
34
Helfand, Acadia
13-14
Chelsea Greyhoun
5:36.67
3
35
Bacchus, Jayda
13-14
Feet on Fire
5:37.02
1
36
Ducker, Maya
13-14
USA-JA
5:37.19
2
37
Karmen-Chan, Talya
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:37.92
4
38
Newman, Ella
13-14
Track Houston Yo
5:38.04
1
39
Protos, Mariele
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
5:40.20
3
40
Karpel, Bernadette
13-14
Connecticut Hawk
5:42.54
2
41
Buckley, Anna
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
5:45.43
3
42
Spottiswood, Marissa
13-14
TSC Track Club
5:45.73
1
43
Bourne, Sophie
13-14
Tailwind
5:51.87
2
44
Bourne, Jessica
13-14
Tailwind
5:52.16
2
45
Delgado, Nailah
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
5:52.36
2
46
Carrington, Lanae
13-14
St. Luke Spirit
5:53.16
2
47
Guevara, Sophia
13-14
Nutmeg Striders
5:55.43
3
48
Cohen, Harley
6
07-Unattache
5:55.55
2
49
Shaddinger, Lena
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
6:00.67
2
50
Hassler, Gabby
13-14
Hershey Blaze
6:01.78
1
51
Cannon, Phylicia
8
06-Unattache
6:05.41
1
52
Spencer, Elaina
13-14
Tailwind
6:07.79
2
53
Lohmuller, Alexa
13-14
Southern Tier SO
6:21.23
1
54
Oakes, Samantha
13-14
Southern Tier SO
6:24.79
1
55
Mcclay, Grace
13-14
Tailwind
6:31.50
1
56
Caruso, Sarah
7
07-Unattache
7:56.01
1
--
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
7
07-Unattache
DNF
2
--
O'Shaughnessy, Lily
13-14
Tailwind
DNF
4
Womens 1500m Racewalk 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyce, Olivia
4
07-Unattache
12:09.97
0
2
Short, Masiah
9-10
Swift Striders T
12:21.00
0
3
Durant, Alyssa
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
12:34.30
0
--
Bailey, Elizabeth
9-10
Swift Striders T
DQ
0
Womens 1500m Racewalk 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Madison
5
25-Unattache
7:47.44
0
2
Dubois, Desilets
6
04-Unattache
8:10.58
0
3
Flood, Jaycie
11-12
AOC Ambler Track
9:54.26
0
4
Jackson, Tiarra
11-12
Velocity Track
9:56.49
0
5
Washington, Adonijah
11-12
Velocity Track
10:14.08
0
6
Joyce, Ava
5
07-Unattache
10:29.71
0
7
Farooq, Aisha
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
11:25.66
0
8
Johnson, Gabrianna
11-12
Velocity Track
11:37.05
0
--
Ayivor, Chelsea
11-12
Full Speed Athle
DQ
0
--
Wellington, Nevaeh
11-12
Velocity Track
DNF
0
Womens 3000 Meters 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James-Heer, Clara
11-12
Ann Arbor Track
10:06.55
0
2
Holgado, Sophia
11-12
Delaware Elite T
10:42.32
0
3
West, Jordynn
11-12
21-Unattache
10:57.94
0
4
Gibson, Leilani
11-12
New Haven Age Gr
11:06.50
0
5
Victoria, Sahar
11-12
The Camp
11:06.89
0
6
Ruelas, Kamora
11-12
288 Track Club (
11:32.76
0
7
Olivieri, Gabriela
11-12
Haverhill Elite
11:34.59
0
8
Slootsky, Riley
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
12:01.22
0
9
Gordon, Liliah
11-12
07-Unattache
12:20.02
0
10
Attoh, Danielle
11-12
Bronx Tigers TC
12:24.18
0
11
Wilburg, Autumn
11-12
Metro Eagles
13:22.69
0
12
Zaloski, Katelyn
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
13:33.57
0
Womens 3000 Meters 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wennersten, Camryn
13-14
Racefaster
10:17.49
2
2
Muccini, Siena
13-14
TSC Track Club
10:43.37
2
3
Brown, Alyssia
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:46.81
2
4
Salazar, Juliette
13-14
New York Starz T
10:52.69
2
5
Isip, Simone
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
10:59.14
2
6
Kirkhan, Ishil
13-14
TSC Track Club
11:12.50
2
7
Daskalova, Gabriella
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
11:14.71
2
8
Shattuck, Olivia
13-14
Racefaster
11:26.89
2
9
Newman, Ella
13-14
Track Houston Yo
12:08.48
1
10
Ducker, Maya
13-14
USA-JA
12:13.04
2
11
Sweeney, Madelaine
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
12:16.61
2
12
Stenhouse, Bella
13-14
PS 107 Track Clu
12:21.51
1
13
Dinneen, Lola
13-14
Island Express
12:22.85
2
14
Carter, Brianna
13-14
New York Starz T
12:29.04
1
15
Buckley, Anna
13-14
NY Metropolis Tr
12:30.00
1
16
Cohen, Harley
6
07-Unattache
13:01.69
2
17
Rainey, Elizabeth
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
13:04.11
1
18
Hassler, Gabby
13-14
Hershey Blaze
13:15.87
1
19
Hamed, Dayle
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
13:24.33
1
20
Donovan, Willa
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
13:58.44
1
21
Lohmuller, Alexa
13-14
Southern Tier SO
14:28.51
1
22
Mcknight, Kaitlyn
7
07-Unattache
14:36.20
1
--
Caruso, Sarah
7
07-Unattache
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Racewalk 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Natalie
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
19:08.28
0
2
Earnest, Mekiyah
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
19:25.90
0
3
Ormsby, Jodi-kay
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
19:48.21
0
4
Schretzenmayer, Elizabet
13-14
05-Unattache
19:48.57
0
5
Thomas, Ravae
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
22:05.32
0
--
Wiltshire, Katie
13-14
Five Points Runn
DQ
0
--
Caitl Siljanoski
12-Unattache
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.99
nwi
0
2
Love, Misa
11-12
Infinity Track
9.16
nwi
0
3
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
9.25
nwi
0
4
Colvin, Sierra
11-12
Elite Runners TC
9.35
nwi
0
5
Gall, Yasmina
11-12
Delaware Elite T
9.74
nwi
0
6
Lindo, Brianna
11-12
New York Novas T
9.83
nwi
0
7
Gibbons, Keira
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
10.02
nwi
0
8
Passee, Sierra
11-12
New York Novas T
10.17
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Misa
11-12
Infinity Track
9.24
nwi
1
1
Wright, Ronniah
11-12
ATL Zoom Athleti
9.24
nwi
3
3
Stargell, Kayleigh
11-12
Full Throttle El
9.38
nwi
1
4
Colvin, Sierra
11-12
Elite Runners TC
9.39
nwi
1
5
Gall, Yasmina
11-12
Delaware Elite T
9.76
nwi
3
6
Lindo, Brianna
11-12
New York Novas T
9.77
nwi
2
7
Gibbons, Keira
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
9.86
nwi
1
8
Passee, Sierra
11-12
New York Novas T
9.90
nwi
2
9
Hart, Avery
11-12
Metropolis-Brook
9.95
nwi
1
10
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
10.07
nwi
2
11
Moore, Alana
11-12
06-Unattache
10.31
nwi
3
12
Alabi, Kamilah
11-12
New York Novas T
10.37
nwi
3
13
Campbell, Yvonne Mae
11-12
New York Novas T
10.83
nwi
1
14
Brown, Dakota
11-12
House of Speed
10.87
nwi
2
15
Andrews, Naairah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
11.62
nwi
2
16
Gullap, Amela
11-12
New York Novas T
12.23
nwi
3
17
Garcia, London
11-12
Notre Dame Track
12.36
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Peyton
13-14
Cambridge Jets T
8.17
nwi
0
2
Buxton, Taleea
13-14
Infinity Track
8.37
nwi
0
3
Harmon, Jasmine
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.40
nwi
0
4
Johnson, Tairah
13-14
Texas Storm Trac
8.48
nwi
0
5
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.67
nwi
0
6
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
8.68
nwi
0
7
Craig, Bryanna
13-14
Millville Track
8.86
nwi
0
8
Bain, Brinesha
13-14
Jeuness
8.86
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Peyton
13-14
Cambridge Jets T
8.27
nwi
2
2
Buxton, Taleea
13-14
Infinity Track
8.49
nwi
5
3
Harmon, Jasmine
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.51
nwi
3
4
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
8.55
nwi
4
5
Thompson, Ajanae
13-14
Plainfield Tsuna
8.60
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Tairah
13-14
Texas Storm Trac
8.68
nwi
2
7
Craig, Bryanna
13-14
Millville Track
8.81
nwi
2
8
Bain, Brinesha
13-14
Jeuness
8.89
nwi
1
10
Freeman, Nyjai
13-14
Above Xpectation
8.93
nwi
4
9
Miles, Emon
13-14
Motor City Track
8.93
nwi
1
11
Jefferies, Abigail
13-14
Metro Eagles
9.13
nwi
3
12
Pomeroy, Samantha
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
9.17
nwi
1
13
Kotha, Neha
13-14
Trenton Track
9.18
nwi
3
14
Adeyeye, Grace
13-14
New York Starz T
9.44
nwi
5
15
Mapp, Drelin
13-14
Motor City Track
9.45
nwi
4
16
Bonn, Alexandra
7
07-Unattache
9.46
nwi
1
17
Brown, Jessica
13-14
Vector Elite
9.50
nwi
1
18
Freelon, Kilah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
9.50
nwi
5
19
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
9.55
nwi
4
20
Hobin, Lindsey
13-14
CLCF Panthers
9.62
nwi
3
21
Wechsler, Samantha
13-14
Hershey Blaze
9.83
nwi
4
22
McBride-Small, Kya
13-14
Infinity Track
10.26
nwi
3
23
Capani, Saranda
13-14
Island Express
10.32
nwi
1
24
Lawler, Tiara
13-14
Chester Cheetahs
10.36
nwi
2
25
Simmons, Zahara
13-14
Infinity Track
10.42
nwi
5
26
Haskins, Taylor
13-14
New York Novas T
10.49
nwi
2
27
Hermann, Esme'
13-14
Island Express
10.50
nwi
4
28
Coles, Viana
8
12-Unattache
10.66
nwi
5
29
Ciccone, Rita
13-14
CLCF Panthers
11.28
nwi
1
30
Lowery, Camryn
13-14
Vector Elite
11.33
nwi
3
31
Kristoferson, Aryonna
13-14
Westchester Stri
11.73
nwi
2
32
Spoor, Elsa
7
07-Unattache
12.39
nwi
2
33
Bacchus, Jayda
13-14
Feet on Fire
13.94
nwi
5
Womens 4x200 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande, Burnham,
Ortiz, Johnson
Panthers Track C
2:34.99
0
2
Rivera, Thomas,
Andrews-, Girardi
VO2Max Track Clu
2:35.90
0
3
Spence, D'Amico,
Ellis, Vargus
Prospect Park Yo
2:40.78
0
4
Bridgett, Henry,
Joyner, Garrett
New York Novas T
2:42.79
0
Womens 4x200 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Murry,
Speight, Willie
Pure Acceleratio
2:03.71
3
2
Nevins, Kennedy,
Grant, Hopson
Panthers Track C
2:05.99
3
3
Francis, Rose,
Barclay, Felician
Capital City Tra
2:06.86
3
4
Dooley, Eugene,
Scott-Nu, Jefferso
Prospect Park Yo
2:09.11
3
5
Reid, DeFreita,
Irvin, Smith
Mighty Lions
2:10.19
3
6
Benjamin, Jacobs,
Mobley, Coles
Hershey Blaze
2:10.86
1
7
Jackson, Boykin,
Barnes, Brown
Full Speed Athle
2:13.30
3
8
Aggers, Gaines,
Thomas, Witt
MackTrack Elite
2:14.39
2
9
Foster, Waeldner,
Mollin, Starritt
PS 107 Track Clu
2:15.00
1
10
Kulak, Conner,
Powell, Sherman
AOC Ambler Track
2:20.00
2
11
Wright, Barnswel,
Burns, Joseph
New York Novas T
2:20.82
2
12
Hazelwoo, Young,
Datilus, Johnson
Newark Striders
2:23.67
1
13
Rodrigue, Sajouste,
Renna, Tefft
Ocean Breeze Wav
2:24.77
2
Womens 4x200 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crews, Holgado,
Tarlue, Balon
Delaware Elite T
1:49.93
3
2
Alabi, Lindo,
Gullap, Swift
New York Novas T
1:51.90
3
3
Bristol, Daley,
Fevrier , Grannum
Explosion Track
1:55.48
3
4
Beasley, Scott,
Gibbons, Harley
Willis/Camden PA
1:55.54
3
5
Jackson, Passee,
Garnes, Faria
New York Novas T
1:56.64
2
6
Ferguson, Johnson,
Reed, Strong
Bronx Tigers TC
1:57.16
3
7
Liburd, Scott,
Jefferso, Harbin
Prospect Park Yo
1:59.17
2
8
Vaughan, Davis,
Gall, Hernande
Delaware Elite T
1:59.50
2
9
Emeli, Williams,
Doresca, Sperling
V-Tesse Track Cl
1:59.54
2
10
Young, Grant,
Thomas, Henry
VO2Max Track Clu
2:00.20
3
11
Harrigan, Leslie,
Lindsay, Rucker
New York Novas T
2:00.46
1
12
Chung, Michel,
Daniel, Pierrot
Mighty Lions
2:01.49
2
13
Millwood, Shannon,
Solomon, Sawadogo
USA-JA
2:02.14
2
14
Hart, Peddy,
Solomon, Williams
Metropolis-Brook
2:04.70
1
15
Styranov, Robles,
Bstista, Walters
Danbury Flyers T
2:07.83
1
16
Meyers, Bynum,
Newkirk, Richards
Port City Track
2:17.02
1
Womens 4x200 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milledge, Smith,
St Cyr, Smith
Fast Lane TC
1:46.65
4
2
Blair, Cunningh,
Georgiad, Robinson
Ann Arbor Track
1:50.95
4
3
Miller, Perkins,
Phillip, Stephens
2C2W Athletic Ac
1:51.01
1
4
Byrd, Bing,
Kotha, Hebron
Trenton Track
1:51.83
2
5
King, Martin,
Gonzalez, Washingt
Team Dynasty
1:51.91
3
6
Donaldso, King,
Frederic, Bryant
Full Speed Athle
1:51.94
2
7
Archer, Daniels,
Perry, Haskins
New York Novas T
1:52.00
3
8
Williams, Novas,
Pomeroy, Robles
Danbury Flyers T
1:52.88
4
9
Crawford, Cottom,
Keller, Kulak
AOC Ambler Track
1:53.23
3
10
Zadvinsk, Willis,
Rice, Alvarez
Ocean Breeze Wav
1:53.76
4
11
Klanke, Mendez,
Simon, Muir
Pure Acceleratio
1:55.00
4
12
Rodrique, Barnes,
Irish-Br, THomas
VO2Max Track Clu
1:55.96
4
13
Essilfie, Woolfolk,
Tucker, Dean
Willis/Camden PA
1:56.10
3
14
Edwards, Rivera,
Russell, Zontak
Prospect Park Yo
1:56.66
3
15
Aguilera, Hermann,
Leonard, LaMarca
Island Express
1:56.88
3
16
Fearon, Morrison,
Gardner, Ferguson
USA-JA
1:58.60
2
17
Spradley, Lynch,
Orduson, Mosley
Newark Striders
1:59.15
2
18
Adeyeye, Jennings,
Salazar, Carter
New York Starz T
1:59.17
2
19
Kristofe, Slippen,
Sayre, Williams
Westchester Stri
1:59.64
1
20
Albright, Ingram-S,
Wechsler, Forcey
Hershey Blaze
2:00.30
1
21
Bourne, Bourne,
Fernande, Mcclay
Tailwind
2:23.46
2
Womens 4x400 Relay 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Girardi, Thomas,
Rivera, Andrews-
VO2Max Track Clu
6:06.23
0
2
D'Amico, Ellis,
Hughes, Vargus
Prospect Park Yo
6:13.95
0
Womens 4x400 Relay 9-10
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Phillips,
Brown, Brooks
Greater Houston
4:36.06
2
2
Thompson, Cooper,
Ahad, Randolph
Jaguar Track
4:58.45
1
3
Fields, Chadwick,
Thompson, Sheppard
Plainfield Tsuna
5:02.08
2
4
Reid, DeFreita,
Irvin, Smith
Mighty Lions
5:05.41
2
5
Alli, McIntosh,
Travis, Trusty
Infinity Track
5:06.01
2
6
Chatman, Pugh,
Johnson, Pugh
FireStorm Elite
5:07.08
1
7
Williams, Caruth,
Kulak, Brown
AOC Ambler Track
5:10.55
1
8
Scott-Nu, Scott,
Eugene, Jean-Fra
Prospect Park Yo
5:11.23
2
9
Witt, Aggers,
Thomas, Gaines
MackTrack Elite
5:11.48
1
10
Williams, Philiber,
Rivera, Irish-Br
VO2Max Track Clu
5:21.80
1
11
Hennesse, Curran,
Steinert, Spencer
Tailwind
5:26.31
1
--
Walsh, Cochran,
Short, Bailey
Swift Striders T
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay 11-12
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Smith,
Freeman, Davis
Jaguar Track
4:17.04
3
2
Rodrigue, Gibbons,
Scott, Harley
Willis/Camden PA
4:22.64
3
3
Bey-Engl, Love,
Stovall, Small
Infinity Track
4:23.39
3
4
Rucker, Lindo,
Alabi, Swift
New York Novas T
4:27.14
3
5
Leslie, Jackson,
Passee, Faria
New York Novas T
4:37.24
3
6
Young, Henry,
Campbell, Grant
VO2Max Track Clu
4:41.66
3
7
Andrews, Eason,
Gould, Redmond
Pure Acceleratio
4:42.20
2
8
Agwu, Solomon,
Shannon, Sawadogo
USA-JA
4:43.48
1
9
DeLos Sa, Sjursen,
Cafcules, Rivera
Prospect Park Yo
4:55.07
2
10
Haeusgen, Weiner,
Carmel, Camila A
Tailwind
4:56.73
1
11
Thomas, Jennette,
Vassell, Bowden
VO2Max Track Clu
5:08.52
1
--
Michel, Chung,
Daniel, Pierrot
Mighty Lions
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay 13-14
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buxton, Lewis,
Price, Trusty
Infinity Track
3:58.86
3
2
Williams, Mapp,
Miles, Vines
Motor City Track
4:13.38
3
3
Onque-Sh, Pray-Bro,
Thompson, Berry
Plainfield Tsuna
4:15.18
3
4
Rodrique, Barnes,
Irish-Br, THomas
VO2Max Track Clu
4:21.34
3
5
Pomeroy, Gilliard,
Whelchel, Robles
Danbury Flyers T
4:21.50
2
6
Smith, Cage,
Atkinson, St Cyr
Fast Lane TC
4:22.43
2
7
Edwards, Russell,
Rivera, Brown
Prospect Park Yo
4:23.25
2
8
Daskalov, Simon,
Vives, Klanke
Pure Acceleratio
4:26.11
3
9
Cottom, Crawford,
Kulak, Keller
AOC Ambler Track
4:27.42
2
10
Zadvinsk, Rice,
Willis, Alvarez
Ocean Breeze Wav
4:27.84
2
11
Aguilera, Hermann,
LaMarca, Leonard
Island Express
4:32.34
3
12
Adeyeye, Jennings,
Salazar, Carter
New York Starz T
4:39.75
2
13
Albright, Forcey,
Mundell, Bellamy
Hershey Blaze
4:41.17
1
14
Gardner, Morrison,
Ducker, Ferguson
USA-JA
4:47.87
1
15
Spencer, O'Shaugh,
Lee, Spencer
Tailwind
4:58.12
1
Womens Shot Put 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alhagiko, Jana
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
5.17m
(508.00m)
0
2
Henry-Maquis, Malani
7-8
Capital City Tra
4.14m
(508.00m)
0
3
Johnson, Kahla
7-8
Notre Dame Track
3.99m
(508.00m)
0
4
Roofe, Gia
7-8
USA-JA
3.75m
(508.00m)
0
5
Smith, Chelsea
7-8
Jaguar Track
3.66m
(508.00m)
0
6
Goodrich, Emilie
2
03-Unattache
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
7
Madison, Bria
1
03-Unattache
3.04m
(508.00m)
0
8
Perkins, Ciara
7-8
Walker Track Clu
2.94m
(508.00m)
0
9
Garrett, Amonie
7-8
New York Novas T
2.82m
(508.00m)
0
10
Small, Kennedy
7-8
House of Speed
1.90m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Cyan
9-10
Haverhill Elite
6.18m
(508.00m)
0
2
Johnson, Sanai
9-10
Bronx Tigers TC
5.73m
(508.00m)
0
3
Sirdine, Payton
9-10
Central CT Jagua
5.63m
(508.00m)
0
4
Watkins, Wyani
-
14-Unattache
5.56m
(508.00m)
0
5
Flores, Emilis
9-10
Notre Dame Track
5.34m
(508.00m)
0
6
Brown, Anaijah
9-10
MySprintClub
5.20m
(508.00m)
0
7
Portalla, Gabriell
9-10
Haverhill Elite
5.00m
(508.00m)
0
8
Servideo, Isabella
9-10
Notre Dame Track
4.44m
(508.00m)
0
9
Powell, Irie
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
4.32m
(508.00m)
0
10
Ali, Jada
9-10
New Haven Age Gr
3.61m
(508.00m)
0
11
Huff, Alysse
9-10
Capital City Tra
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
12
Turner, Shamiya
9-10
Metro Eagles
3.27m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Shalisha
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
10.13m
(508.00m)
0
2
Nicholson, Saige
11-12
Hackensack Junio
9.08m
(508.00m)
0
3
George, Anya
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
8.79m
(508.00m)
0
4
Anthony T, Takiya
11-12
Metro Eagles
7.99m
(508.00m)
0
5
Aladesuru, Fikunola
11-12
Vector Elite
7.81m
(508.00m)
0
6
Johnson, Jordyn
11-12
FireStorm Elite
7.59m
(508.00m)
0
7
Paskanik, Faith
5
02-Unattache
7.29m
(508.00m)
0
8
Jardiah, Michae'
6
08-Unattache
7.00m
(508.00m)
0
9
Davis, Kiara
11-12
Delaware Elite T
6.94m
(508.00m)
0
10
Piette, Isabella
5
02-Unattache
6.54m
(508.00m)
0
11
Scheffler, Raya
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.26m
(508.00m)
0
12
Dennison-Murray, Ella
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
6.12m
(508.00m)
0
13
Heaven, Kamoni
11-12
Capital City Tra
5.85m
(508.00m)
0
14
Perez, Aisling
11-12
Notre Dame Track
5.78m
(508.00m)
0
15
Blair, Adona
11-12
Connecticut Hawk
5.75m
(508.00m)
0
16
Dungey, Sydney
11-12
MySprintClub
5.18m
(508.00m)
0
17
Garcia, London
11-12
Notre Dame Track
5.10m
(508.00m)
0
18
Houle, Rachel
11-12
Ocean Breeze Wav
4.99m
(508.00m)
0
19
Chery, Marleigh
11-12
TSC Track Club
4.96m
(508.00m)
0
20
Howard, Morgan
11-12
Newark Striders
4.08m
(508.00m)
0
21
Wellington, Nevaeh
11-12
Velocity Track
4.02m
(508.00m)
0
22
Valliere, Sandralyn
11-12
Peach State Thro
3.92m
(508.00m)
0
23
Dewey, Morgan
4
20-Unattache
3.71m
(508.00m)
0
--
Charles, Sergeanay
11-12
Generation Youth
ND
(--)
0
--
Faria, Samantha
11-12
New York Novas T
ND
(--)
0
--
Fuller, Amiriah
11-12
Generation Youth
ND
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aymil, Melissa
8
07-Unattache
13.24m
(508.00m)
0
2
Prescott, Olivia
8
07-Unattache
11.89m
(508.00m)
0
3
Faison, Destiny
7
13-Unattache
11.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
Jefferies, Abigail
13-14
Metro Eagles
10.81m
(508.00m)
0
5
Allen, Reina
13-14
Saints Track Clu
10.53m
(508.00m)
0
6
Ali, Jasmin
13-14
New Haven Age Gr
10.04m
(508.00m)
0
7
Birch, Jayda
8
06-Unattache
9.68m
(508.00m)
0
8
Manzueta, Jessica
13-14
Notre Dame Track
9.65m
(508.00m)
0
9
Hall, Olivia
13-14
Greater Lowell R
9.45m
(508.00m)
0
10
Thomas, Ravae
13-14
VO2Max Track Clu
9.43m
(508.00m)
0
11
Brown, Janelle
13-14
Vector Elite
9.08m
(508.00m)
0
12
Garcia, Ailee
13-14
Haverhill Elite
8.95m
(508.00m)
0
13
Negrete, Prizila
13-14
Notre Dame Track
8.85m
(508.00m)
0
14
Craig, Bryanna
13-14
Millville Track
8.65m
(508.00m)
0
15
Mapp, Drelin
13-14
Motor City Track
8.52m
(508.00m)
0
16
Williams, Kimberleigh
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
8.50m
(508.00m)
0
17
Baker, Alexis
13-14
Hershey Blaze
8.45m
(508.00m)
0
18
Davis, Devon
13-14
GJTC
8.24m
(508.00m)
0
19
Harley, Naomi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
8.18m
(508.00m)
0
20
Pratt, Micaya
13-14
Delco Stallions
7.90m
(508.00m)
0
21
Massey, Camryn
13-14
GJTC
7.70m
(508.00m)
0
22
Martinez, Kaitlyn
13-14
Notre Dame Track
7.24m
(508.00m)
0
23
Houle, Katelyn
13-14
Ocean Breeze Wav
6.91m
(508.00m)
0
24
Bonn, Alexandra
7
07-Unattache
6.86m
(508.00m)
0
25
McRae, Tamia
13-14
Metro Eagles
6.71m
(508.00m)
0
26
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
6.68m
(508.00m)
0
27
Emmett-Turner, Lauren
13-14
Metro Eagles
5.63m
(508.00m)
0
--
McKnight, Kayla
7
07-Unattache
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sirdine, Payton
9-10
Central CT Jagua
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
2
Muhammad, Fatimah
9-10
Jeuness
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
3
Rose, Michailyn
9-10
F.I.A. Ambassado
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
4
Smith, Logan
4
02-Unattache
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
5
Pugh, Traci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
6
Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh
9-10
Delco Stallions
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
6
Jean-Francois, Anaia
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
1.10m
(508.00m)
0
8
Caruth, Ashley
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
1.05m
(508.00m)
0
10
Turner, Kyra
9-10
Hercules Running
1.00m
(508.00m)
0
9
Durant, Alyssa
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
1.00m
(508.00m)
0
11
Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia
9-10
Newark Striders
0.95m
(508.00m)
0
12
Servideo, Isabella
9-10
Notre Dame Track
0.95m
(508.00m)
0
--
Brown, Zahara
9-10
AOC Ambler Track
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Ashley
11-12
Metro Eagles
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hart, Avery
11-12
Metropolis-Brook
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
3
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
4
Hickman, Dakota
11-12
Velocity Track
1.30m
(508.00m)
0
5
Hawkins, Kashya
6
59-Unattache
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
6
Andrews, Naairah
11-12
Pure Acceleratio
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
7
Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay
11-12
Newark Striders
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
10
Hudson, Nyla
11-12
MHC Track Club
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
11
Brawner, Ma'syiah
11-12
Millville Track
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
8
Pomeroy, Rayna
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
8
Beasley, Dahlia
11-12
Willis/Camden PA
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
12
George, Anya
11-12
Chester Cheetahs
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Lo, Sophie
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
1.15m
(508.00m)
0
--
Stroope, Devin
11-12
Haverhill Elite
NH
(--)
0
--
Dungey, Sydney
11-12
MySprintClub
NH
(--)
0
--
Tarlue, Alexis
11-12
Delaware Elite T
NH
(--)
0
--
Hernandez, Ariana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Beyona
9
59-Unattache
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
2
Dungey, Selah
13-14
MySprintClub
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
Lynch, Kayley
13-14
Newark Striders
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
4
Staples, Bianca
13-14
MHC Track Club
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
5
Craig, Bryanna
13-14
Millville Track
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
6
Woolfolk, Alanna
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
7
Foulks, Shelby
13-14
FireStorm Elite
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
8
Dean, Djassi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Bryant, Christia
13-14
Full Speed Athle
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
10
McBride-Small, K
13-14
Infinity Track
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
11
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
12
Atkinson, Maisha
13-14
Fast Lane TC
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
13
Jones, Johniece
13-14
Capital City Tra
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
14
Edwards, Isabell
13-14
Haverhill Elite
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hobin, Lindsey
13-14
CLCF Panthers
1.35m
(508.00m)
0
16
Adeyeye, Grace
13-14
New York Starz T
1.30m
(508.00m)
0
16
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
1.30m
(508.00m)
0
18
Ruiz, Miah
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
1.30m
(508.00m)
0
19
Simmons, Zahara
13-14
Infinity Track
1.30m
(508.00m)
0
20
Bonn, Alexandra
7
07-Unattache
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
20
Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana
13-14
Hershey Blaze
1.25m
(508.00m)
0
--
Rivera, Eliana
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
NH
(--)
0
--
Crawford, Nialah
13-14
AOC Ambler Track
NH
(--)
0
--
Hamilton, Ella
13-14
Haverhill Elite
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Homoly, Rachel
7
28-Unattache
2.95m
(508.00m)
0
2
Corson, Brooke
8
08-Unattache
2.65m
(508.00m)
0
3
Sjodi Fedikovich
05-Unattache
1.90m
(508.00m)
0
--
Neiders, Allis
8
36-Unattache
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump 8 and Under
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, K
7-8
14-Unattache
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Dillon, Ma
7-8
Assumption RoadR
2.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Budzinski,
7-8
Haverhill Elite
2.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Goodrich,
2
03-Unattache
2.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hill, Elee
7-8
Capital City Tra
2.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Thompson,
7-8
Swift Striders T
2.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Savanna Bonhomme
59-Unattache
2.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Harper, Ki
7-8
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Brown, Mad
7-8
Full Speed Athle
2.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Robinson,
7-8
FireStorm Elite
2.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Carlisle,
2
08-Unattache
2.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Madison, B
1
03-Unattache
2.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Aska, Kend
7-8
Lightning Track
2.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Perkins, C
7-8
Walker Track Clu
2.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Richardson
7-8
Delco Stallions
2.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Chery, Jac
7-8
TSC Track Club
1.79m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Manfredoni
7-8
Danbury Flyers T
1.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Chery, Now
7-8
TSC Track Club
1.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Cameron, M
7-8
Tailwind
1.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump 9-10
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Michailyn
9-10
F.I.A. Ambassado
4.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Thompson, Natalia
9-10
Jaguar Track
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Burrell, Brianna
9-10
Velocity Track
3.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Corretjer, Natania
9-10
House of Speed
3.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Witt, Zenobia
9-10
MackTrack Elite
3.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Harley, Nariah
9-10
Willis/Camden PA
3.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Watkins, Wyani
-
14-Unattache
3.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Rodriguez, Lauren
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Powe, Jenna
9-10
Port City Track
3.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
McIntosh, Aarin
9-10
Infinity Track
3.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Brown, Saphyr
9-10
Central CT Jagua
3.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Jean-Francois, Ana
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
3.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Logan
4
02-Unattache
3.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Edwards, Brooklynn
9-10
House of Speed
3.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Birch, Raven
9-10
06-Unattache
3.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Small, McKenzie
9-10
House of Speed
3.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Ro, Amanda
9-10
Five Points Runn
3.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Williams, Sky
9-10
VO2Max Track Clu
3.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Durant, Alyssa
9-10
Metropolis-Brook
3.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Blake, Shyenne
9-10
Velocity Track
3.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Tefft, Riley
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
3.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Miller, Isabella
9-10
Haverhill Elite
3.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Chatman, Kamora
9-10
FireStorm Elite
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Snell, Gabrielle
9-10
MySprintClub
3.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Aggers, Deajah
9-10
MackTrack Elite
3.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Huang, Mila
4
07-Unattache
3.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Pugh, Staci
9-10
FireStorm Elite
3.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Defrietas, Amelia
9-10
Metro Eagles
2.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Miller, Cara
9-10
Exeter Township
2.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Sajouste, Saniyah
9-10
Ocean Breeze Wav
2.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Shannon, Cheyenne
9-10
USA-JA
2.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Brown, Nevaeh
9-10
New York Starz T
2.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Wescott, Raniya
9-10
Delaware Elite T
2.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Bryan, Jenelle
9-10
Velocity Track
2.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Jackson, Angelica
9-10
Full Speed Athle
2.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Gordon, Laila
9-10
Zodiacs
2.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Torchon, Kaitlyn
9-10
Prospect Park Yo
2.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Young, Jayla
9-10
Newark Striders
2.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Davis, Olivia
9-10
USA-JA
2.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Ettienne-Modeste, Asa
9-10
Central CT Jagua
2.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Feliciano, Leila
9-10
Capital City Tra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Carter, Sasha
9-10
ATL Zoom Athleti
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Miles, Ar'Linda
9-10
Hershey Blaze
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump 11-12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balon, Juliana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
5.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Burrell, Olyvia
11-12
Velocity Track
4.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gall, Yasmina
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Tarlue, Alexis
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Clarke, Jada
11-12
Velocity Track
4.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Hollis, Peyton
11-12
Jaguar Track
4.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hernandez, Ariana
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Vaughan, Nia
11-12
Delaware Elite T
4.11m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Simmons, Atiyya
11-12
Jaguar Track
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brawner, Ma'syiah
11-12
Millville Track
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Hemmings, Saagi
11-12
Velocity Track
3.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Spoor, Danya
5
07-Unattache
3.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hawkins, Kashya
6
59-Unattache
3.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Aska, Taylor
11-12
Lightning Track
3.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Taffe, Kera
11-12
MySprintClub
3.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Kiylah
11-12
Central CT Jagua
3.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Vaughan, Naomi
11-12
Delaware Elite T
3.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Millwood, Gabrielle
11-12
USA-JA
3.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Simmons, Tirzah
11-12
Infinity Track
3.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Lo, Sophie
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Pomeroy, Rayna
11-12
Danbury Flyers T
3.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Chavez, Mariza
6
48-Unattache
3.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Jardiah, Michae'
6
08-Unattache
3.25m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Garcia, London
11-12
Notre Dame Track
3.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Scott, Rhianna
11-12
Lightning Track
3.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Abraham, Aaliyah
11-12
Hackensack Junio
3.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Becker, Caralinn
11-12
TSC Track Club
2.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Fetherston, Lark
11-12
Westchester Stri
2.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Chery, Marleigh
11-12
TSC Track Club
2.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hanafin, Hope
11-12
Waltham Track
2.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Ayivor, Chelsea
11-12
Full Speed Athle
2.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Fonrose, Imani
11-12
Full Speed Athle
2.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Bryant, Summer
11-12
Full Speed Athle
2.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Cohen, Rebecca
11-12
Prospect Park Yo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Young, Shania
11-12
VO2Max Track Clu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Avery
13-14
Infinity Track
5.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek
13-14
ATL Zoom Athleti
5.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Simon, Bayliss
13-14
Pure Acceleratio
5.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Johnson, Taira
13-14
Texas Storm Trac
5.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Smith, Lakesha
13-14
Fast Lane TC
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Robles, Giulia
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
4.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Craig, Bryanna
13-14
Millville Track
4.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Bonn, Alexandra
7
07-Unattache
4.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Dungey, Selah
13-14
MySprintClub
4.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
DeRosa, Elyssa
13-14
Team PREFO
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Kotha, Neha
13-14
Trenton Track
4.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Pomeroy, Saman
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Blair, Imani
13-14
Ann Arbor Track
4.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
4.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Onuoha, Amarac
13-14
MackTrack Elite
4.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
McBride-Small,
13-14
Infinity Track
4.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Zontak, Emily
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
4.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Hall, Olivia
13-14
Greater Lowell R
4.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Downes, Aureli
13-14
Central CT Jagua
4.33m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Williams, Kimb
13-14
Danbury Flyers T
4.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
King, Lailah
13-14
Full Speed Athle
4.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Hanafin, Grace
13-14
Waltham Track
4.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Virgil, Sanaa
13-14
FireStorm Elite
4.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Perales, Victo
8
32-Unattache
4.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
King, Desiree
13-14
Team Dynasty
4.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Spirakis, Oliv
13-14
TSC Track Club
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Filipowicz, Erin
8
07-Unattache
4.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Marshall, Kace
13-14
House of Speed
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Miles, Sevyn
13-14
FireStorm Elite
4.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Craig, Autumn
13-14
Millville Track
4.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Jones, Johniec
13-14
Capital City Tra
4.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Jefferies, Abi
13-14
Metro Eagles
3.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Allen, Amira
13-14
Delaware Elite T
3.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Wechsler, Sama
13-14
Hershey Blaze
3.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Anderson, Zant
13-14
Capital City Tra
3.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Birch, Jayda
8
06-Unattache
3.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Cage, Taiyanna
13-14
Fast Lane TC
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Mundell, Marth
13-14
Hershey Blaze
3.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Wright, Allyso
13-14
Velocity Track
3.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Simmons, Zahar
13-14
Infinity Track
3.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Spoor, Elsa
7
07-Unattache
3.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Stewart, Natal
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
3.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Travis, Sabree
13-14
Infinity Track
3.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Mosley, Tiyjah
13-14
F.I.A. Ambassado
3.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Ayivor, Margar
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Adebayo, Abiso
13-14
Full Speed Athle
3.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Orduson, Chiaz
13-14
Newark Striders
3.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
McKnight, Kayla
7
07-Unattache
3.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Harley, Naomi
13-14
Willis/Camden PA
3.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Ellis, Marwa
13-14
Prospect Park Yo
3.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Lendor, Chai
13-14
Jaguar Track
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump 13-14
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lakesha
13-14
Fast Lane TC
10.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Freelon, Kilah
13-14
Nite Moves TC
10.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
St Cyr, Destiny
13-14
Fast Lane TC
10.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Wilborn, Courtney
13-14
MackTrack Elite
10.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Milledge, Alani
13-14
Fast Lane TC
9.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Sleiman, Kiera
13-14
Quincy Stars Tra
9.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
DeRosa, Elyssa
13-14
Team PREFO
9.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
St Cyr, Alexis
13-14
Fast Lane TC
9.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Perales, Victoria
8
32-Unattache
9.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Barnette, Sierra
13-14
Rock City Stride
8.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Hall, Lily
13-14
Maximum Velocity
8.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
McKnight, Kayla
7
07-Unattache
8.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Negrete, Prizila
13-14
Notre Dame Track
7.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
18622 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
,
ResultsCentral
,
USATF.TV
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
435
2
2022
1
510
2
2021
2
2020
1
2
2019
1
623
6
2018
1
711
3
2017
1
508
2
2016
1
465
2
2015
1
422
3
2014
1
929
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#usatf
#youth-indoor-championships
#hershey
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!